AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Fr.-TurnierCourtplan
Qualifikation:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Zulassungen
Nr.TeamVereinDVV PunkteZulassung nachWildcardDop.
Hauptfeld
1Böckermann - FlüggenDer Club an der Alster1600DVV Punkte
2Matysik - WestphalVC Olympia Berlin - Nantes Reze Metropole Volley726DVV Punkte
3Nibbrig - WernitzSolingen Volleys598DVV Punkte
4Fuchs - SchröderBerlin Recycling Volleys - TGM Gonsenheim587DVV Punkte
5Kaczmarek - WalkenhorstBerlin Recycling Volleys - Schwarz-Weiß Essen557DVV Punkte
6Becker - RomundUSC Münster450DVV Punkte
7Lohmann - PoppTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim443DVV Punkte
8Begemann - KarpaVC Olympia Hamburg429DVV Punkte
9Doranth - HöferGCDW Herrsching411DVV Punkte
10Beck - NoackTSV Grafing377DVV Punkte
11Betzien - EhlersVCO Berlin - Netzhoppers KW-Bestensee356DVV Punkte
12Bergmann - HarmsTC Hameln345DVV Punkte
Qualifikation
1Collin - PoniewazSchweriner SC - KMTV Eagles Kiel311DVV Punkte
2Wolf - WolfUnited Volleys300DVV Punkte
3Hellmuth - RudolfVivantes Sportmedizin Berlin - VC Olympia Berlin282DVV Punkte
4Göbert - MäurerVC Olympia Berlin232DVV Punkte
5Harms - SchneiderTSV Georgii Allianz Stuttgart156DVV Punkte
6Sievers - WinterKMTV Eagles Kiel - FT 1844 Freiburg151DVV Punkte
7Hinrichsen - ManzeckKMTV Eagles KIEL - 1. VC Norderstedt134DVV Punkte
8Schneider - SprengerSV 91 Binz - VC Stralsund84DVV Punkte
9Gietzelt - ScottUSC Braunschweig - DJK Delbrück73DVV Punkte
10Kulzer - SowaTSV Vaterstetten - VC Bitterfeld49WildcardNachwuchs
Absage/Nachrücker
1Kroha - SchlegelTSV Zirndorf - SV Lohhof57DVV Punkte
2Ebeling - ScholtenUSC Braunschweig - TuB Bocholt54DVV Punkte
3Gruhn - LevermannSCC Berlin - Osteinbeker SV47DVV Punkte
4Henke - HildebrandTV Hörde - Rumelner TV46DVV Punkte
5Schlien - SchwarmannSVG Lüneburg - VCO Hamburg36DVV Punkte
6Etchegaray - Ojeda DapiaggiUSV Potsdam e.V.34DVV Punkte
7Burkard - EllmrichTSV Frankenberg - VfB 91 Suhl30DVV Punkte
8Hessling - RübensamHSG Uni Rostock26DVV Punkte
9Fromm - WeishauptSCC Berlin - Schweriner SC24DVV Punkte
10Meuer - WesselsVBC 69 Paderborn - TSC Münster-Gievenbeck18DVV Punkte
11Gubin - RudolphSchweriner SC - active beach11DVV Punkte


zur Information: Dies ist die Zulassungsliste, nicht die Setzliste.