AllgemeinZulassungCourtplan
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Zulassungen
Nr.TeamVereinPunkteZulassung nachWildcardDop.
Hauptfeld
1Flüggen - HellmuthSV Lindow/Gransee0unbekannt
1Stiel - WesselmannTV Rottenburg - FT Adler Kiel0unbekannt
2Just - QueckeTuB Bocholt - VV Humann Essen0unbekannt
3Niemeyer - UhlkeTSV Rudow - SCC Berlin0unbekannt
4Grudsinski - WentVC Dresden0unbekannt
7Brückner - Laszlo-LehniASV Dachau - ESD Beachteam Mühldorf0unbekannt
8Breyer - KasprzakUSC Konstanz - VfB Friedrichshafen0unbekannt
9Clero - DollhoferTV Bühl0unbekannt
10Foyer - SchwabUSC Konstanz - TG Schwenningen0unbekannt
11Mielke - SteinSchweriner SC0unbekannt
12Blase - SchliewenzSV Preussen Frankfurt/Oder - SV Preußen Frankfurt/Oder0unbekannt
13Becker - LiebetrauVC Olympia Berlin - TV Biedenkopf0unbekannt
14Esche - JanyVC Bad-Dürrenberg/Spergau - VC Bad Dürrenberg/Spergau0unbekannt
16Dörmer - LasserSC Schornsheim - VSC Guldental0unbekannt
17Reck - SchuhmacherTV Völklingen - TV Bliesen0unbekannt
18Döring - PappertTV Bremen 18750unbekannt
19Bargmann - SieversSC Strande0unbekannt
20Ahr - GroneVC Bottrop 900unbekannt
21Horn - LangerBTSC0unbekannt
22Klein - WagnerL.E. Volleys - VC Leipzig0unbekannt
23Langenhan - MessingZSG Waltershausen - SV 05 Friedrichroda0unbekannt
24Hackmann - JensenVfL Geesthacht - -ohne-0unbekannt
25Angerer - RascherESD Beach Team Mühldorf - BVV/TSV Mühldorf0unbekannt
26Straßburg - WahlASC Feudenheim - VSG Mannheim-Käfertal0unbekannt
Absage/Nachrücker
5Bogan - LangerVG Nienstädt/Rodenberg0unbekannt
6Foit - HuberVC Offenburg0unbekannt
7Glöckner - GrimmVC Olympia Berlin - Schweriner SC0unbekannt
8Mallon - RöhlWSG Potsdam-Waldstadt0unbekannt
9Brandl - GrögerTSV Taunusstein-Bleidenstadt - TSV Bleidenstadt0unbekannt
16Holthaus - RobertTV Mesum0unbekannt
17Braunschweig - Brüggemann1. VC Norderstedt - VC Olympia Hamburg0unbekannt
18Geisler - VölkerL.E. Volleys - L.E. Volleys0unbekannt
25Collin - WegnerSchweriner SC0unbekannt
29Bergmann - SchneiderVC Olympia Berlin - SVG Lüneburg0unbekannt
30Pohlmann - WedelTuB Bocholt - SG Alfter/Röttgen0unbekannt
30Straub - WinterTSV Herrsching0unbekannt
31Hermann - SpieringTuS Aschen-Strang0unbekannt
32Dudkiewicz - MowkaVC Bottrop 90 - VC 90 Bottrop0unbekannt
32Fehling - MüllerVC Bottrop - -0unbekannt
32Hoffmann - SachsVC Bottrop 900unbekannt
32Müller - SchelbFT 1844 Freiburg0unbekannt


zur Information: Dies ist die Zulassungsliste, nicht die Setzliste.