AllgemeinZulassungCourtplan
Qualifikation:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
128.06.Schultrich - Thewes(1):Kaup - Schmitt(9)2:0 (21:19, 21:13)35
228.06.Eichmann - Fischer(8):Awtukowitsch - Gerlieb(16)2:0 (21:13, 21:19)40
328.06.Schultrich - Thewes(1):Eichmann - Fischer(8)1:2 (21:11, 19:21, 11:15)60
428.06.Kaup - Schmitt(9):Awtukowitsch - Gerlieb(16)2:0 (21:15, 21:16)35
528.06.Schultrich - Thewes(1):Awtukowitsch - Gerlieb(16)0:2 (0:21, 0:21)
628.06.Eichmann - Fischer(8):Kaup - Schmitt(9)2:1 (21:11, 19:21, 15:7)50
728.06.Krumbeck - Röder(2):Köhler - Schmidt-Ott(10)2:0 (21:16, 21:11)40
828.06.Kerl - Sagert(7):Naidoo - Willand(15)1:2 (21:19, 12:21, 13:15)60
928.06.Krumbeck - Röder(2):Kerl - Sagert(7)2:0 (21:14, 21:17)35
1028.06.Köhler - Schmidt-Ott(10):Naidoo - Willand(15)2:1 (21:15, 19:21, 15:12)50
1128.06.Krumbeck - Röder(2):Naidoo - Willand(15)2:1 (21:13, 16:21, 15:5)55
1228.06.Kerl - Sagert(7):Köhler - Schmidt-Ott(10)1:2 (21:16, 18:21, 15:17)70
1328.06.Freytag - Stoof(3):Gorenc - Horn(11)2:0 (21:16, 21:7)35
1428.06.Engel - Wendisch(6):Kühn - Ladewig(14)2:0 (21:18, 23:21)45
1528.06.Freytag - Stoof(3):Engel - Wendisch(6)2:0 (21:14, 21:19)40
1628.06.Gorenc - Horn(11):Kühn - Ladewig(14)2:0 (21:10, 21:14)30
1728.06.Freytag - Stoof(3):Kühn - Ladewig(14)2:0 (21:11, 21:13)35
1828.06.Engel - Wendisch(6):Gorenc - Horn(11)2:1 (21:11, 13:21, 15:12)45
1928.06.Günther - Nitzsche(4):Bergner - Ludwig(12)2:1 (21:15, 17:21, 15:12)45
2028.06.Raddatz - Schneider(5):Brandt - Richter(13)0:2 (17:21, 17:21)40
2128.06.Günther - Nitzsche(4):Raddatz - Schneider(5)2:0 (24:22, 24:22)40
2228.06.Bergner - Ludwig(12):Brandt - Richter(13)2:0 (21:16, 21:14)30
2328.06.Günther - Nitzsche(4):Brandt - Richter(13)2:0 (21:18, 25:23)40
2428.06.Raddatz - Schneider(5):Bergner - Ludwig(12)1:2 (21:17, 17:21, 0:15)35
2529.06.Eichmann - Fischer(8):Köhler - Schmidt-Ott(10)2:0 (21:15, 23:21)40
2629.06Günther - Nitzsche(4):Engel - Wendisch(6)0:2 (15:21, 10:21)30
2729.06.Freytag - Stoof(3):Kaup - Schmitt(9)2:0 (21:12, 23:21)45
2829.06.Krumbeck - Röder(2):Bergner - Ludwig(12)2:0 (21:12, 21:16)30
29Eichmann - Fischer(8):Engel - Wendisch(6)2:0 (21:13, 21:16)35
30Freytag - Stoof(3):Krumbeck - Röder(2)2:0 (21:17, 21:14)35
31Engel - Wendisch(6):Krumbeck - Röder(2)0:2 (8:21, 14:21)30
32Eichmann - Fischer(8):Freytag - Stoof(3)1:2 (18:21, 21:15, 6:15)45