AllgemeinZulassungCourtplan
Qualifikation:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
121.06.Lahme - Müsch(1):Büttner - Sude(16)2:0 (21:12, 21:13)24, 14
221.06.Goller - Günther(9):Paul - Stöwe(8)1:2 (21:19, 19:21, 12:15)17, 20, 9
321.06.Pohl - Rau-Schmeckenbecher(5):Kaup - Pavlicek(12)2:0 (21:18, 21:15)18, 15
421.06.Freytag - Stoof(13):Brink-Abeler - Jurich(4)1:2 (12:21, 21:11, 12:15)15, 13, 12
521.06.Frank - Koppers(3):Köhler - Schmidt-Ott(14)2:0 (21:15, 21:16)16, 17
621.06.Engel - Wendisch(11):Krumbeck - Röder(6)1:2 (21:14, 14:21, 15:17)15, 16, 13
721.06.Banck - Stein(7):Raddatz - Schneider(10)2:0 (21:14, 21:17)15, 17
821.06.Eichmann - Fischer(15):Pianka - Williams(2)0:2 (19:21, 18:21)18, 19
921.06.Lahme - Müsch(1):Paul - Stöwe(8)2:0 (21:14, 21:15)14, 14
1021.06.Pohl - Rau-Schmeckenbecher(5):Brink-Abeler - Jurich(4)2:1 (16:21, 21:19, 16:14)18, 18, 14
1121.06.Frank - Koppers(3):Krumbeck - Röder(6)2:0 (21:12, 21:17)15, 20
1221.06.Banck - Stein(7):Pianka - Williams(2)0:2 (15:21, 21:23)17, 24
1321.06.Goller - Günther(9):Büttner - Sude(16)2:0 (21:14, 21:15)17, 14
1421.06.Freytag - Stoof(13):Kaup - Pavlicek(12)2:0 (21:17, 21:12)17, 12
1521.06.Engel - Wendisch(11):Köhler - Schmidt-Ott(14)1:2 (18:21, 21:19, 14:16)18, 18, 13
1621.06.Eichmann - Fischer(15):Raddatz - Schneider(10)2:0 (21:19, 21:12)18, 15
1721.06.Goller - Günther(9):Banck - Stein(7)1:2 (13:21, 21:18, 10:15)16, 18, 12
1821.06.Freytag - Stoof(13):Krumbeck - Röder(6)2:1 (16:21, 21:15, 15:5)18, 16, 12
1921.06.Köhler - Schmidt-Ott(14):Brink-Abeler - Jurich(4)1:2 (19:21, 21:16, 13:15)19, 17, 12
2021.06.Eichmann - Fischer(15):Paul - Stöwe(8)2:1 (14:21, 21:16, 15:13)14, 16, 10
2121.06.Lahme - Müsch(1):Pohl - Rau-Schmeckenbecher(5)2:1 (15:21, 21:10, 15:12)16, 15, 17
2221.06.Frank - Koppers(3):Pianka - Williams(2)2:1 (19:21, 22:20, 17:15)20, 22, 11
2321.06.Freytag - Stoof(13):Banck - Stein(7)2:1 (21:16, 15:21, 15:11)17, 19, 9
2421.06.Eichmann - Fischer(15):Brink-Abeler - Jurich(4)0:2 (14:21, 18:21)17, 17
2521.06.Pianka - Williams(2):Brink-Abeler - Jurich(4)2:1 (21:18, 9:21, 15:12)16, 13, 12
2621.06.Pohl - Rau-Schmeckenbecher(5):Freytag - Stoof(13)2:0 (21:15, 21:8)13, 13
2722.06.Lahme - Müsch(1):Pianka - Williams(2)2:0 (21:13, 21:14)16, 18
2822.06.Frank - Koppers(3):Pohl - Rau-Schmeckenbecher(5)0:2 (13:21, 14:21)15, 15
2922.06.Pianka - Williams(2):Frank - Koppers(3)2:0 (21:16, 21:11)12, 14
3022.06.Lahme - Müsch(1):Pohl - Rau-Schmeckenbecher(5)1:2 (11:21, 21:17, 13:15)18, 19, 14