AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Männer-TurnierCourtplan
Qualifikation:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Gewinnerrunde 1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
129.07.201709:301Behlen - Weiland(1):Günther - Koloseus(16)2:0 (21:13, 21:13)15, 14
229.07.201709:302Hoja - Hüttermann(9):Arnholdt - Welsch(8)2:1 (25:23, 15:21, 15:13)15, 12, 11
329.07.201709:303Kiesling - Klinke(5):Bieneck - Matthes(12)0:2 (14:21, 16:21)10, 11
429.07.201709:304Overländer - Overländer(13):Körtzinger - Seyfferth(4)0:2 (15:21, 19:21)13, 16
529.07.201710:152Krebs - Ottens(3):Nestler - Seeber(14)2:0 (21:18, 21:18)15, 17
629.07.201710:153Fedosova - Krohn(11):Ferger - Schneider(6)2:0 (21:16, 21:16)12, 12
729.07.201710:154Culav - Hoppe(7):Fröhlich - Kotzan(10)1:2 (21:18, 19:21, 10:15)10, 14, 12
829.07.201710:151Cesar - Hoffmann(15):Karnbaum - Niemczyk(2)0:2 (10:21, 11:21)13, 11
Gewinnerrunde 2
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
929.07.201712:201Behlen - Weiland(1):Hoja - Hüttermann(9)2:0 (21:16, 21:16)15, 23
1029.07.201712:202Bieneck - Matthes(12):Körtzinger - Seyfferth(4)1:2 (21:16, 20:22, 10:15)16, 17, 9
1129.07.201713:052Krebs - Ottens(3):Fedosova - Krohn(11)2:1 (21:14, 12:21, 15:12)17, 16, 10
1229.07.201713:051Fröhlich - Kotzan(10):Karnbaum - Niemczyk(2)1:2 (21:19, 17:21, 8:15)18, 15, 11
Verliererrunde
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1329.07.201712:203Arnholdt - Welsch(8):Günther - Koloseus(16)2:0 (21:12, 21:17)10, 13Verl. 13
1429.07.201712:204Overländer - Overländer(13):Kiesling - Klinke(5)2:0 (21:16, 21:18)15, 16Verl. 13
1529.07.201713:053Ferger - Schneider(6):Nestler - Seeber(14)2:0 (24:22, 21:12)13, 13Verl. 13
1629.07.201713:054Cesar - Hoffmann(15):Culav - Hoppe(7)2:1 (21:19, 19:21, 16:14)13, 18, 12Verl. 13
1729.07.201715:202Arnholdt - Welsch(8):Fröhlich - Kotzan(10)3:0 (21:16, 21:14, 1:0)17, 14Verl. 9
1829.07.201715:203Overländer - Overländer(13):Fedosova - Krohn(11)0:2 (19:21, 15:21)18, 14Verl. 9
1929.07.201715:204Ferger - Schneider(6):Bieneck - Matthes(12)2:0 (21:12, 21:18)24, 16Verl. 9
2029.07.201716:052Cesar - Hoffmann(15):Hoja - Hüttermann(9)0:2 (12:21, 19:21)12, 16Verl. 9
2329.07.201716:502Fedosova - Krohn(11):Arnholdt - Welsch(8)2:1 (21:9, 16:21, 15:10)15, 17, 18Verl. 7
2429.07.201717:352Hoja - Hüttermann(9):Ferger - Schneider(6)2:1 (21:16, 19:21, 16:14)15, 18, 10Verl. 7
2530.07.201709:001Krebs - Ottens(3):Hoja - Hüttermann(9)0:2 (17:21, 14:21)17, 16Verl. 5
2630.07.201709:003Körtzinger - Seyfferth(4):Fedosova - Krohn(11)2:0 (21:12, 21:16)15, 16Verl. 5
Gewinnerrunde 3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2129.07.201715:201Behlen - Weiland(1):Körtzinger - Seyfferth(4)2:0 (21:19, 21:19)18, 16
2229.07.201716:051Krebs - Ottens(3):Karnbaum - Niemczyk(2)0:2 (16:21, 18:21)15, 18
Halbfinale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2730.07.201710:501Behlen - Weiland(1):Hoja - Hüttermann(9)1:2 (22:20, 19:21, 12:15)16, 19, 18
2830.07.201710:503Karnbaum - Niemczyk(2):Körtzinger - Seyfferth(4)1:2 (11:21, 21:18, 13:15)16, 16, 14
kleines Finale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2930.07.201712:401Behlen - Weiland(1):Karnbaum - Niemczyk(2)1:2 (24:22, 12:21, 13:15)19, 13, 12Verl. 4 ,Gew. 3
Finale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
3030.07.201714:301Hoja - Hüttermann(9):Körtzinger - Seyfferth(4)0:2 (17:21, 12:21)17, 13Verl. 2 ,Gew. 1