AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Männer-TurnierCourtplan
Qualifikation:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Gewinnerrunde 1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
127.05.201709:001Glenzke - Großner(1):Dubovcova - Strbova(16)2:1 (21:18, 17:21, 15:11)19, 19, 17
227.05.201709:002Krebs - Ottens(9):Körtzinger - Seyfferth(8)1:2 (17:21, 22:20, 17:19)18, 20, 18
327.05.201709:003Behrens - Schumacher(5):Arnholdt - Welsch(12)2:0 (21:17, 21:18)19, 20
427.05.201709:004Hoja - Hüttermann(13):Behlen - Weiland(4)1:2 (19:21, 21:17, 13:15)18, 19, 13
527.05.201709:502Gernert - Zautys(3):Ferger - Schneider(14)2:0 (21:14, 21:17)16, 23
627.05.201709:503Culav - Hoppe(11):Schillerwein - Tillmann(6)0:2 (18:21, 12:21)15, 14
727.05.201709:504Karnbaum - Niemczyk(7):Kiesling - Klinke(10)1:2 (12:21, 21:17, 14:16)17, 20, 14
827.05.201709:501Fröhlich - Kotzan(15):Ittlinger - Mersmann(2)0:2 (19:21, 18:21)19, 19
Gewinnerrunde 2
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
927.05.201712:201Glenzke - Großner(1):Körtzinger - Seyfferth(8)2:1 (21:18, 12:21, 15:12)17, 17, 12
1027.05.201712:202Behrens - Schumacher(5):Behlen - Weiland(4)2:0 (21:17, 21:18)18, 18
1127.05.201713:152Gernert - Zautys(3):Schillerwein - Tillmann(6)2:1 (19:21, 21:15, 18:16)17, 17, 16
1227.05.201713:151Kiesling - Klinke(10):Ittlinger - Mersmann(2)1:2 (21:18, 18:21, 14:16)18, 23, 17
Verliererrunde
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1327.05.201712:203Krebs - Ottens(9):Dubovcova - Strbova(16)0:2 (21:23, 18:21)22, 17Verl. 13
1427.05.201712:204Hoja - Hüttermann(13):Arnholdt - Welsch(12)2:1 (21:19, 17:21, 15:10)20, 15, 11Verl. 13
1527.05.201713:154Culav - Hoppe(11):Ferger - Schneider(14)0:2 (19:21, 19:21)18, 19Verl. 13
1627.05.201713:153Fröhlich - Kotzan(15):Karnbaum - Niemczyk(7)0:2 (16:21, 20:22)17, 22Verl. 13
1727.05.201716:002Dubovcova - Strbova(16):Kiesling - Klinke(10)2:1 (21:15, 15:21, 19:17)17, 19, 17Verl. 9
1827.05.201716:004Hoja - Hüttermann(13):Schillerwein - Tillmann(6)0:2 (16:21, 17:21)16, 19Verl. 9
1927.05.201716:003Ferger - Schneider(14):Behlen - Weiland(4)2:0 (21:17, 21:16)18, 18Verl. 9
2027.05.201716:552Karnbaum - Niemczyk(7):Körtzinger - Seyfferth(8)2:1 (19:21, 21:11, 15:8)21, 16, 13Verl. 9
2327.05.201717:502Schillerwein - Tillmann(6):Dubovcova - Strbova(16)2:0 (21:15, 21:16)18, 13Verl. 7
2427.05.201718:452Karnbaum - Niemczyk(7):Ferger - Schneider(14)1:2 (21:13, 11:21, 10:15)19, 17, 24Verl. 7
2528.05.201710:003Ittlinger - Mersmann(2):Ferger - Schneider(14)1:2 (21:16, 15:21, 10:15)17, 17, 11Verl. 5
2628.05.201710:001Glenzke - Großner(1):Schillerwein - Tillmann(6)1:2 (16:21, 21:11, 13:15)19, 15, 14Verl. 5
Gewinnerrunde 3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2127.05.201716:001Glenzke - Großner(1):Behrens - Schumacher(5)0:2 (18:21, 17:21)23, 19
2227.05.201716:551Gernert - Zautys(3):Ittlinger - Mersmann(2)2:0 (21:14, 21:16)16, 15
Halbfinale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2728.05.201712:303Behrens - Schumacher(5):Ferger - Schneider(14)2:1 (21:8, 15:21, 15:3)13, 18, 7
2828.05.201712:301Gernert - Zautys(3):Schillerwein - Tillmann(6)1:2 (21:19, 16:21, 10:15)19, 15, 15
kleines Finale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2928.05.201714:301Ferger - Schneider(14):Gernert - Zautys(3)2:1 (15:21, 21:14, 19:17)15, 15, 21Verl. 4 ,Gew. 3
Finale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
3028.05.201716:151Behrens - Schumacher(5):Schillerwein - Tillmann(6)2:0 (21:16, 21:19)19, 20Verl. 2 ,Gew. 1