AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Männer-TurnierCourtplan
Qualifikation:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Gewinnerrunde 1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
127.08.201610:401Großner - Kiesling(1):Friedrich - Rosko(16)2:0 (21:13, 21:17)16, 18
227.08.201610:402Preußer - Schrieverhoff(9):Aulenbrock - Schneider(8)2:0 (21:15, 21:15)16, 16
327.08.201610:403Behlen - Krebs(5):Klinke - Welsch(12)2:1 (18:21, 21:13, 15:11)17, 15, 13
427.08.201610:404Höppner - Kotzan(13):Karnbaum - Niemczyk(4)0:2 (23:25, 23:25)24, 22
527.08.201611:302Gernert - Zautys(3):Hoffmann - Meinhardt(14)2:0 (21:14, 21:15)14, 14
627.08.201611:303Matthes - Stautz(11):Hüttermann - Ottens(6)0:2 (14:21, 16:21)15, 16
727.08.201611:304Büttner - Fedosova(7):Basan - Krohn(10)0:2 (20:22, 18:21)19, 20
827.08.201611:301Körtzinger - Nestler(15):Culav - Seyfferth(2)2:1 (21:19, 9:21, 15:9)21, 17, 11
Gewinnerrunde 2
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
927.08.201614:101Großner - Kiesling(1):Preußer - Schrieverhoff(9)2:0 (21:10, 21:14)19, 17
1027.08.201614:102Behlen - Krebs(5):Karnbaum - Niemczyk(4)2:1 (21:19, 15:21, 15:11)20, 15, 12
1127.08.201615:052Gernert - Zautys(3):Hüttermann - Ottens(6)Verletzung B13, 2
1227.08.201615:051Basan - Krohn(10):Körtzinger - Nestler(15)0:2 (19:21, 19:21)18, 20
Verliererrunde
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1327.08.201614:103Aulenbrock - Schneider(8):Friedrich - Rosko(16)2:0 (21:16, 21:16)16, 16Verl. 13
1427.08.201614:104Höppner - Kotzan(13):Klinke - Welsch(12)1:2 (19:21, 21:16, 13:15)10, 17, 12Verl. 13
1527.08.201615:053Matthes - Stautz(11):Hoffmann - Meinhardt(14)2:1 (17:21, 22:20, 15:11)17, 20, 13Verl. 13
1627.08.201615:054Culav - Seyfferth(2):Büttner - Fedosova(7)2:0 (21:15, 21:15)19, 18Verl. 13
1727.08.201616:553Aulenbrock - Schneider(8):Basan - Krohn(10)2:0 (22:20, 21:18)27, 15Verl. 9
1827.08.201617:503Klinke - Welsch(12):Hüttermann - Ottens(6)0:2 (12:21, 16:21)13, 16Verl. 9
1927.08.201617:154Matthes - Stautz(11):Karnbaum - Niemczyk(4)0:2 (11:21, 16:21)15, 17Verl. 9
2027.08.201617:504Culav - Seyfferth(2):Preußer - Schrieverhoff(9)2:1 (21:17, 18:21, 15:8)20, 18, 12Verl. 9
2327.08.201618:453Hüttermann - Ottens(6):Aulenbrock - Schneider(8)2:0 (23:21, 21:10)18, 12Verl. 7
2427.08.201618:454Culav - Seyfferth(2):Karnbaum - Niemczyk(4)1:2 (13:21, 21:17, 10:15)17, 21, 11Verl. 7
2528.08.201608:453Körtzinger - Nestler(15):Karnbaum - Niemczyk(4)0:2 (16:21, 16:21)16, 18Verl. 5
2628.08.201608:452Großner - Kiesling(1):Hüttermann - Ottens(6)2:0 (21:12, 21:11)12, 17Verl. 5
Gewinnerrunde 3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2127.08.201617:501Großner - Kiesling(1):Behlen - Krebs(5)1:2 (15:21, 21:19, 10:15)18, 21, 11
2227.08.201618:451Gernert - Zautys(3):Körtzinger - Nestler(15)2:0 (21:14, 21:15)15, 17
Halbfinale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2728.08.201610:152Behlen - Krebs(5):Karnbaum - Niemczyk(4)Verletzung B
2828.08.201610:151Gernert - Zautys(3):Großner - Kiesling(1)0:2 (22:24, 17:21)21, 19
kleines Finale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2928.08.201612:001Karnbaum - Niemczyk(4):Gernert - Zautys(3)Verletzung AVerl. 4 ,Gew. 3
Finale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
3028.08.201614:151Behlen - Krebs(5):Großner - Kiesling(1)2:0 (21:16, 24:22)21, 26Verl. 2 ,Gew. 1