AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Mä.-TurnierCourtplan
Qualifikation:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Gewinnerrunde 1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
130.07.201609:001Schneider - Zautys(1):Cesar - Welsch(16)2:0 (21:14, 21:16)14, 15
230.07.201609:002Kiesling - Klinke(9):Behlen - Krebs(8)2:1 (17:21, 22:20, 15:10)17, 19, 12
330.07.201609:003Culav - Seyfferth(5):Aulenbrock - Schneider(12)2:1 (16:21, 21:19, 15:13)17, 13, 14
430.07.201609:004Preußer - Schrieverhoff(13):Behrens - Glenzke(4)0:2 (19:21, 15:21)16, 16
530.07.201609:502Schillerwein - Tillmann(3):Basan - Krohn(14)2:0 (21:15, 21:14)15, 12
630.07.201609:503Büttner - Fedosova(11):Gigl - Oßner-Niemczyk(6)2:1 (19:21, 21:17, 15:13)17, 17, 14
730.07.201609:504Arnholdt - Schumacher(7):Klatt - Ottens(10)2:0 (21:19, 21:16)19, 15
830.07.201609:501Fröhlich - Kotzan(15):Ittlinger - Weiland(2)0:2 (13:21, 16:21)16, 15
Gewinnerrunde 2
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
930.07.201612:201Schneider - Zautys(1):Kiesling - Klinke(9)0:2 (11:21, 13:21)13, 15
1030.07.201612:202Culav - Seyfferth(5):Behrens - Glenzke(4)2:0 (21:17, 21:19)12, 19
1130.07.201613:152Schillerwein - Tillmann(3):Büttner - Fedosova(11)2:0 (21:15, 21:16)14, 16
1230.07.201613:151Arnholdt - Schumacher(7):Ittlinger - Weiland(2)1:2 (18:21, 21:16, 10:15)19, 17, 12
Verliererrunde
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1330.07.201612:203Behlen - Krebs(8):Cesar - Welsch(16)2:0 (21:8, 21:10)10, 11Verl. 13
1430.07.201612:204Preußer - Schrieverhoff(13):Aulenbrock - Schneider(12)1:2 (21:10, 17:21, 15:17)14, 15, 14Verl. 13
1530.07.201613:153Gigl - Oßner-Niemczyk(6):Basan - Krohn(14)2:0 (21:18, 21:13)15, 17Verl. 13
1630.07.201613:154Fröhlich - Kotzan(15):Klatt - Ottens(10)2:0 (21:15, 21:16)15, 17Verl. 13
1730.07.201616:002Behlen - Krebs(8):Arnholdt - Schumacher(7)2:0 (21:17, 21:15)18, 16Verl. 9
1830.07.201616:003Aulenbrock - Schneider(12):Büttner - Fedosova(11)1:2 (21:17, 16:21, 11:15)18, 16, 11Verl. 9
1930.07.201616:004Gigl - Oßner-Niemczyk(6):Behrens - Glenzke(4)2:0 (23:21, 21:19)20, 18Verl. 9
2030.07.201616:551Fröhlich - Kotzan(15):Schneider - Zautys(1)0:2 (19:21, 15:21)16, 16Verl. 9
2330.07.201617:502Büttner - Fedosova(11):Behlen - Krebs(8)0:2 (15:21, 16:21)16, 19Verl. 7
2430.07.201618:452Schneider - Zautys(1):Gigl - Oßner-Niemczyk(6)0:2 (18:21, 18:21)18, 18Verl. 7
2531.07.201609:001Schillerwein - Tillmann(3):Gigl - Oßner-Niemczyk(6)0:2 (12:21, 13:21)14, 17Verl. 5
2631.07.201609:004Kiesling - Klinke(9):Behlen - Krebs(8)1:2 (15:21, 21:16, 9:15)15, 18, 10Verl. 5
Gewinnerrunde 3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2130.07.201616:001Kiesling - Klinke(9):Culav - Seyfferth(5)0:2 (15:21, 19:21)17, 20
2230.07.201616:552Schillerwein - Tillmann(3):Ittlinger - Weiland(2)Verletzung A
Halbfinale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2731.07.201610:504Culav - Seyfferth(5):Gigl - Oßner-Niemczyk(6)2:0 (26:24, 21:18)26, 18
2831.07.201610:501Ittlinger - Weiland(2):Behlen - Krebs(8)2:0 (21:14, 21:15)16, 18
kleines Finale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2931.07.201612:401Gigl - Oßner-Niemczyk(6):Behlen - Krebs(8)0:2 (19:21, 17:21)18, 18Verl. 4 ,Gew. 3
Finale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
3031.07.201614:151Culav - Seyfferth(5):Ittlinger - Weiland(2)0:2 (16:21, 18:21)15, 16Verl. 2 ,Gew. 1