AllgemeinZulassungCourtplan
Qualifikation:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
114.06.Lahme - Müsch(1):Gorenc - Horn(16)2:0 (21:15, 21:14)15, 15
214.06.Goller - Günther(9):Freytag - Stoof(8)0:2 (14:21, 20:22)15, 20
314.06.Krumbeck - Röder(5):Raddatz - Schneider(12)1:2 (21:13, 21:23, 10:15)15, 17, 11
414.06.Kaup - Pavlicek(13):Brink-Abeler - Jurich(4)0:2 (16:21, 12:21)16, 16
514.06.Frank - Koppers(3):Engel - Wendisch(14)2:0 (21:18, 21:15)18, 16
614.06.Blöcker - Petzold(11):Banck - Stein(6)0:2 (14:21, 10:21)20, 17
714.06.Paul - Stöwe(7):Schultrich - Thewes(10)0:2 (18:21, 11:21)19, 15
814.06.Kolokotronis - Semmler(15):Pianka - Williams(2)0:2 (15:21, 8:21)20, 16
914.06.Lahme - Müsch(1):Freytag - Stoof(8)2:0 (21:17, 21:16)17, 18
1014.06.Raddatz - Schneider(12):Brink-Abeler - Jurich(4)0:2 (19:21, 19:21)12, 12
1114.06.Frank - Koppers(3):Banck - Stein(6)2:0 (23:21, 21:14)20, 18
1214.06.Schultrich - Thewes(10):Pianka - Williams(2)2:0 (21:19, 21:19)23, 22
1314.06.Goller - Günther(9):Gorenc - Horn(16)2:0 (21:18, 21:12)20, 16
1414.06.Kaup - Pavlicek(13):Krumbeck - Röder(5)1:2 (21:16, 12:21, 11:15)21, 15, 13
1514.06.Blöcker - Petzold(11):Engel - Wendisch(14)2:1 (21:16, 18:21, 16:14)13, 24, 15
1614.06.Kolokotronis - Semmler(15):Paul - Stöwe(7)0:2 (16:21, 17:21)17, 17
1714.06.Goller - Günther(9):Pianka - Williams(2)0:2 (13:21, 18:21)17, 17
1814.06.Krumbeck - Röder(5):Banck - Stein(6)2:1 (18:21, 24:22, 15:10)17, 19, 11
1914.06.Blöcker - Petzold(11):Raddatz - Schneider(12)2:0 (21:15, 22:20)18, 23
2014.06.Paul - Stöwe(7):Freytag - Stoof(8)2:0 (21:18, 21:17)17, 17
2114.06.Lahme - Müsch(1):Brink-Abeler - Jurich(4)2:0 (21:14, 21:16)19, 15
2214.06.Frank - Koppers(3):Schultrich - Thewes(10)1:2 (21:13, 17:21, 19:21)14, 22, 21
2314.06.Krumbeck - Röder(5):Pianka - Williams(2)1:2 (18:21, 21:10, 8:15)19, 18, 11
2414.06.Paul - Stöwe(7):Blöcker - Petzold(11)2:0 (21:18, 21:12)22, 14
2514.06.Frank - Koppers(3):Paul - Stöwe(7)2:0 (21:13, 21:19)15, 19
2614.06.Brink-Abeler - Jurich(4):Pianka - Williams(2)1:2 (15:21, 21:18, 12:15)18, 16, 13
2715.06.Lahme - Müsch(1):Frank - Koppers(3)2:0 (21:13, 21:15)16, 18
2815.06.Schultrich - Thewes(10):Pianka - Williams(2)2:0 (21:12, 21:16)14, 19
2915.06.Frank - Koppers(3):Pianka - Williams(2)1:2 (21:18, 20:22, 7:15)17, 19, 10
3015.06.Lahme - Müsch(1):Schultrich - Thewes(10)2:0 (21:16, 21:12)15, 17