AllgemeinMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Frauen-TurnierCourtplan
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Pool A
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
119.07.201312:001Kroha - Zepeck(1):Kinitz - Sowa(24)2:0 (15:6, 15:11)
219.07.201312:002Grätz - Mönnich(12):Landsmann - Peter(13)0:2 (18:20, 10:15)
1319.07.201314:151Grätz - Mönnich(12):Kinitz - Sowa(24)2:0 (16:14, 15:13)
1419.07.201314:152Kroha - Zepeck(1):Landsmann - Peter(13)2:1 (12:15, 15:7, 15:9)
2519.07.201316:301Landsmann - Peter(13):Kinitz - Sowa(24)2:0 (15:7, 15:11)
2619.07.201316:302Kroha - Zepeck(1):Grätz - Mönnich(12)2:0 (15:11, 15:6)
Pool B
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
319.07.201312:00CCKetelsen - Wittmüss(2):Radzuweit - Sievers(23)2:0 (15:6, 15:8)
419.07.201312:003Nahhas - Wegener(11):Röhm - Weber(14)2:0 (15:4, 15:7)
1519.07.201314:15CCNahhas - Wegener(11):Radzuweit - Sievers(23)0:2 (11:15, 13:15)
1619.07.201314:153Ketelsen - Wittmüss(2):Röhm - Weber(14)2:0 (15:9, 15:7)
2719.07.201316:303Röhm - Weber(14):Radzuweit - Sievers(23)2:1 (14:16, 15:12, 16:14)
2819.07.201316:304Ketelsen - Wittmüss(2):Nahhas - Wegener(11)2:0 (16:14, 15:7)
Pool C
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
519.07.201312:45CCGrozer - Kubo(3):Ruhm - Ruhm(22)2:1 (17:15, 14:16, 15:10)
619.07.201312:451Brand - Reinhardt(10):Divanoglu - Sagajewski(15)0:2 (12:15, 12:15)
1719.07.201315:001Brand - Reinhardt(10):Ruhm - Ruhm(22)0:2 (12:15, 10:15)
1819.07.201315:002Grozer - Kubo(3):Divanoglu - Sagajewski(15)2:1 (12:15, 15:7, 15:11)
2919.07.201317:151Divanoglu - Sagajewski(15):Ruhm - Ruhm(22)1:2 (15:8, 7:15, 4:15)
3019.07.201317:152Grozer - Kubo(3):Brand - Reinhardt(10)2:0 (15:6, 15:9)
Pool D
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
719.07.201312:452Bogachev - Lind(4):Horstjan - Stroot(21)2:0 (15:11, 15:8)
819.07.201312:453Mehre - Sorge(9):Sagstetter - Sagstetter(16)2:1 (15:11, 6:15, 15:13)
1919.07.201315:003Mehre - Sorge(9):Horstjan - Stroot(21)2:1 (13:15, 15:8, 15:8)
2019.07.201315:004Bogachev - Lind(4):Sagstetter - Sagstetter(16)0:2 (12:15, 8:15)
3119.07.201317:153Sagstetter - Sagstetter(16):Horstjan - Stroot(21)0:2 (14:16, 13:15)
3219.07.201317:154Bogachev - Lind(4):Mehre - Sorge(9)1:2 (13:15, 15:9, 8:15)
Pool E
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
919.07.201313:301Hein - Winter(5):Schneider - Schuch(20)2:0 (15:6, 15:7)
1019.07.201313:30CCBaehr - Thole(8):Behlen - Sievers(17)2:0 (15:9, 15:12)
2119.07.201315:451Baehr - Thole(8):Schneider - Schuch(20)2:0 (15:6, 15:7)
2219.07.201315:452Hein - Winter(5):Behlen - Sievers(17)2:1 (15:8, 12:15, 15:5)
3319.07.201318:001Behlen - Sievers(17):Schneider - Schuch(20)2:0 (15:6, 16:14)
3419.07.201318:002Hein - Winter(5):Baehr - Thole(8)2:0 (15:10, 15:13)
Pool F
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1119.07.201313:302Hinze - John(6):Rauber - Schnabel(19)1:2 (16:14, 11:15, 12:15)
1219.07.201313:303Dinges - Thiel(7):Binder - Freytag(18)2:0 (15:7, 15:13)
2319.07.201315:453Dinges - Thiel(7):Rauber - Schnabel(19)1:2 (14:16, 15:8, 15:17)
2419.07.201315:454Hinze - John(6):Binder - Freytag(18)2:0 (16:14, 15:13)
3519.07.201318:003Binder - Freytag(18):Rauber - Schnabel(19)0:2 (8:15, 13:15)
3619.07.201318:004Hinze - John(6):Dinges - Thiel(7)0:2 (12:15, 6:15)
Zwischenrunde
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
3720.07.201310:001Behlen - Sievers(17):Grätz - Mönnich(12)2:1 (15:12, 10:15, 15:13)
3820.07.201310:002Hinze - John(6):Nahhas - Wegener(11)2:0 (15:7, 15:9)
Klassifikation Winner 1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
3920.07.201312:451Grätz - Mönnich(12):Kinitz - Sowa(24)1:2 (15:12, 13:15, 14:16)
4020.07.201312:452Horstjan - Stroot(21):Schneider - Schuch(20)1:2 (15:2, 15:17, 12:15)
4120.07.201312:453Binder - Freytag(18):Brand - Reinhardt(10)2:1 (7:15, 17:15, 15:11)
4220.07.201312:454Röhm - Weber(14):Nahhas - Wegener(11)0:2 (12:15, 9:15)
Klassifikation Winner 2
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
4320.07.201315:30CCKinitz - Sowa(24):Schneider - Schuch(20)0:2 (13:15, 9:15)
4420.07.201315:301Binder - Freytag(18):Nahhas - Wegener(11)1:2 (16:14, 11:15, 12:15)
Klassifikation Looser 23
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
4520.07.201315:302Grätz - Mönnich(12):Horstjan - Stroot(21)0:2 (9:15, 16:18)Verl. 23
4620.07.201315:303Brand - Reinhardt(10):Röhm - Weber(14)0:2 (15:17, 13:15)Verl. 23
Klassifikation Looser 21
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
4721.07.201310:152Horstjan - Stroot(21):Binder - Freytag(18)1:2 (11:15, 15:11, 4:15)Verl. 21
4821.07.201310:153Röhm - Weber(14):Kinitz - Sowa(24)2:1 (5:15, 15:11, 17:15)Verl. 21
Klassifikation Halbfinale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
4921.07.201311:453Schneider - Schuch(20):Binder - Freytag(18)2:1 (11:15, 21:19, 15:12)Verl. 19
5021.07.201311:452Nahhas - Wegener(11):Röhm - Weber(14)2:1 (11:15, 15:11, 15:10)Verl. 19
Klassifikation Finale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
5121.07.201313:152Schneider - Schuch(20):Nahhas - Wegener(11)0:2 (14:16, 8:15)Verl. 18 ,Gew. 17
Play-Off Winner 1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
5220.07.201312:001Kroha - Zepeck(1):Hinze - John(6)2:0 (15:10, 15:11)
5320.07.201311:001Sagstetter - Sagstetter(16):Baehr - Thole(8)0:2 (10:15, 12:15)
5420.07.201311:002Hein - Winter(5):Landsmann - Peter(13)0:2 (13:15, 11:15)
5520.07.201312:002Divanoglu - Sagajewski(15):Mehre - Sorge(9)1:2 (15:11, 7:15, 9:15)
5620.07.201312:003Grozer - Kubo(3):Bogachev - Lind(4)2:0 (15:11, 15:6)
5720.07.201311:003Radzuweit - Sievers(23):Rauber - Schnabel(19)0:2 (5:15, 11:15)
5820.07.201311:004Dinges - Thiel(7):Ruhm - Ruhm(22)2:0 (15:9, 15:10)
5920.07.201312:004Behlen - Sievers(17):Ketelsen - Wittmüss(2)0:2 (4:15, 8:15)
Play-Off Winner 2
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
6020.07.201313:30CCKroha - Zepeck(1):Baehr - Thole(8)2:1 (15:8, 15:17, 15:11)
6120.07.201313:301Landsmann - Peter(13):Mehre - Sorge(9)2:1 (15:11, 10:15, 15:6)
6220.07.201313:303Grozer - Kubo(3):Rauber - Schnabel(19)2:1 (15:13, 13:15, 15:7)
6320.07.201313:302Dinges - Thiel(7):Ketelsen - Wittmüss(2)0:2 (14:16, 12:15)
Play-Off Looser 13
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
6420.07.201314:30CCBehlen - Sievers(17):Ruhm - Ruhm(22)1:2 (8:15, 17:15, 13:15)Verl. 13
6520.07.201314:301Radzuweit - Sievers(23):Bogachev - Lind(4)0:2 (9:15, 8:15)Verl. 13
6620.07.201314:302Divanoglu - Sagajewski(15):Hein - Winter(5)0:2 (2:15, 7:15)Verl. 13
6720.07.201314:303Sagstetter - Sagstetter(16):Hinze - John(6)0:2 (10:15, 7:15)Verl. 13
Play-Off Looser 9
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
6820.07.201316:15CCRuhm - Ruhm(22):Baehr - Thole(8)0:2 (9:15, 11:15)Verl. 9
6920.07.201316:151Bogachev - Lind(4):Mehre - Sorge(9)1:2 (15:13, 12:15, 9:15)Verl. 9
7020.07.201316:152Hein - Winter(5):Rauber - Schnabel(19)2:1 (15:13, 11:15, 15:11)Verl. 9
7120.07.201316:153Hinze - John(6):Dinges - Thiel(7)0:2 (12:15, 10:15)Verl. 9
Play-Off Winner 3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
7220.07.201317:001Kroha - Zepeck(1):Landsmann - Peter(13)2:1 (16:14, 11:15, 15:11)
7320.07.201317:00CCGrozer - Kubo(3):Ketelsen - Wittmüss(2)2:0 (15:12, 15:9)
Play-Off Looser 7
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
7420.07.201318:00CCBaehr - Thole(8):Mehre - Sorge(9)2:0 (17:15, 16:14)Verl. 7
7520.07.201318:001Hein - Winter(5):Dinges - Thiel(7)1:2 (11:15, 15:10, 17:19)Verl. 7
Play-Off Looser 5
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
7621.07.201310:15CCKetelsen - Wittmüss(2):Baehr - Thole(8)2:0 (16:14, 15:10)Verl. 5
7721.07.201310:151Landsmann - Peter(13):Dinges - Thiel(7)2:1 (15:12, 13:15, 15:12)Verl. 5
Halbfinale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
7821.07.201311:45CCKroha - Zepeck(1):Ketelsen - Wittmüss(2)2:0 (15:10, 15:10)
7921.07.201311:451Grozer - Kubo(3):Landsmann - Peter(13)0:2 (10:15, 14:16)
Finale Platz 3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
8021.07.201313:15CCKetelsen - Wittmüss(2):Grozer - Kubo(3)2:0 (15:10, 18:16)Verl. 4 ,Gew. 3
Finale Platz 1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
8121.07.201314:45CCKroha - Zepeck(1):Landsmann - Peter(13)2:0 (15:11, 15:8)Verl. 2 ,Gew. 1