|
Spiele
Spiel |
Tag |
Zeit |
Court |
Team 1 |
vs |
Team 2 |
Ergebnis |
Dauer |
Platz |
|
1 |
03.09. |
12:10 |
1 |
Dieckmann - Reckermann (1)
|
: |
Ambelang - Rieke (16)
|
2:0 (21:12, 21:19) |
15, 20 |
|
|
2 |
03.09. |
12:00 |
4 |
Schiewe - Wenning (9)
|
: |
Kinder - Waligora (8)
|
0:2 (18:21, 15:21) |
20, 18 |
|
|
3 |
03.09. |
12:00 |
3 |
Ahmann - Hager (5)
|
: |
Kern - Polte (12)
|
1:2 (12:21, 22:20, 14:16) |
20, 19, 14 |
|
|
4 |
03.09. |
12:00 |
2 |
Gatzke - Schoen (13)
|
: |
Brink - Schneider (4)
|
0:2 (20:22, 16:21) |
26, 24 |
|
|
5 |
03.09. |
11:20 |
1 |
Klemperer - Rademacher (3)
|
: |
Anton - Holschen (14)
|
2:0 (21:18, 21:13) |
20, 20 |
|
|
6 |
03.09. |
15:00 |
3 |
Klein - Sonnenbichler (11)
|
: |
Koreng - Popp (6)
|
0:2 (16:21, 19:21) |
19, 23 |
|
|
7 |
03.09. |
15:00 |
2 |
Kröger - Matysik (7)
|
: |
Urbatzka - Wigger (10)
|
2:1 (14:21, 21:13, 15:9) |
17, 16, 16 |
|
|
8 |
03.09. |
15:00 |
1 |
Bakumovski - Mielenz (15)
|
: |
Dieckmann - Scheuerpflug (2)
|
0:2 (11:21, 12:21) |
20, 21 |
|
|
9 |
04.09. |
10:00 |
1 |
Dieckmann - Reckermann (1)
|
: |
Kinder - Waligora (8)
|
2:0 (21:12, 21:16) |
16, 22 |
|
|
10 |
04.09. |
10:00 |
2 |
Kern - Polte (12)
|
: |
Brink - Schneider (4)
|
0:2 (19:21, 18:21) |
20, 22 |
|
|
11 |
04.09. |
09:00 |
2 |
Klemperer - Rademacher (3)
|
: |
Koreng - Popp (6)
|
2:1 (24:26, 21:15, 15:11) |
25, 20, 15 |
|
|
12 |
04.09. |
09:00 |
1 |
Kröger - Matysik (7)
|
: |
Dieckmann - Scheuerpflug (2)
|
0:2 (17:21, 19:21) |
26, 18 |
|
|
13 |
04.09. |
10:00 |
3 |
Schiewe - Wenning (9)
|
: |
Ambelang - Rieke (16)
|
1:2 (19:21, 21:13, 11:15) |
20, 16, 13 |
Verl. 13 |
|
14 |
04.09. |
10:00 |
4 |
Gatzke - Schoen (13)
|
: |
Ahmann - Hager (5)
|
2:0 (31:29, 21:18) |
34, 20 |
Verl. 13 |
|
15 |
04.09. |
11:00 |
2 |
Klein - Sonnenbichler (11)
|
: |
Anton - Holschen (14)
|
2:0 (21:15, 21:17) |
22, 22 |
Verl. 13 |
|
16 |
04.09. |
11:00 |
3 |
Bakumovski - Mielenz (15)
|
: |
Urbatzka - Wigger (10)
|
0:2 (15:21, 20:22) |
20, 20 |
Verl. 13 |
|
17 |
04.09. |
12:00 |
2 |
Ambelang - Rieke (16)
|
: |
Kröger - Matysik (7)
|
2:0 (21:17, 21:11) |
26, 29 |
Verl. 9 |
|
18 |
04.09. |
12:00 |
3 |
Gatzke - Schoen (13)
|
: |
Koreng - Popp (6)
|
2:0 (21:16, 21:19) |
24, 25 |
Verl. 9 |
|
19 |
04.09. |
13:00 |
1 |
Klein - Sonnenbichler (11)
|
: |
Kern - Polte (12)
|
0:2 (20:22, 20:22) |
27, 25 |
Verl. 9 |
|
20 |
04.09. |
13:00 |
2 |
Urbatzka - Wigger (10)
|
: |
Kinder - Waligora (8)
|
0:2 (12:21, 18:21) |
18, 20 |
Verl. 9 |
|
21 |
04.09. |
16:15 |
1 |
Dieckmann - Reckermann (1)
|
: |
Brink - Schneider (4)
|
0:2 (18:21, 15:21) |
26, 23 |
|
|
22 |
04.09. |
17:05 |
1 |
Klemperer - Rademacher (3)
|
: |
Dieckmann - Scheuerpflug (2)
|
1:2 (16:21, 21:16, 10:15) |
21, 26, 15 |
|
|
23 |
04.09. |
16:15 |
2 |
Gatzke - Schoen (13)
|
: |
Ambelang - Rieke (16)
|
2:0 (21:8, 21:13) |
13, 17 |
Verl. 7 |
|
24 |
04.09. |
17:05 |
2 |
Kinder - Waligora (8)
|
: |
Kern - Polte (12)
|
1:2 (17:21, 21:18, 9:15) |
17, 19, 10 |
Verl. 7 |
|
25 |
05.09. |
08:45 |
2 |
Klemperer - Rademacher (3)
|
: |
Kern - Polte (12)
|
2:0 (21:19, 21:15) |
22, 20 |
Verl. 5 |
|
26 |
05.09. |
08:45 |
1 |
Dieckmann - Reckermann (1)
|
: |
Gatzke - Schoen (13)
|
2:0 (21:19, 21:18) |
24, 18 |
Verl. 5 |
|
27 |
05.09. |
10:15 |
1 |
Brink - Schneider (4)
|
: |
Klemperer - Rademacher (3)
|
2:1 (21:17, 15:21, 15:13) |
25, 24, 25 |
|
|
28 |
05.09. |
11:00 |
1 |
Dieckmann - Scheuerpflug (2)
|
: |
Dieckmann - Reckermann (1)
|
2:1 (19:21, 21:11, 15:12) |
25, 19, 16 |
|
|
29 |
05.09. |
13:15 |
1 |
Klemperer - Rademacher (3)
|
: |
Dieckmann - Reckermann (1)
|
Verletzung B |
|
Verl. 4 Gew. 3 |
|
30 |
05.09. |
14:30 |
1 |
Brink - Schneider (4)
|
: |
Dieckmann - Scheuerpflug (2)
|
0:2 (18:21, 16:21) |
26, 23 |
Verl. 2 Gew. 1 |
|
|
|