AllgemeinZulassungCourtplan
Qualifikation:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
124.07.Ahmann - Hager(1):Bakumovski - Bergmann(16)2:0 (21:11, 21:17)19, 21
224.07.Bakumovski - Mielenz(9):Kinder - Waligora(8)2:1 (14:21, 24:22, 15:12)18, 25, 14
324.07.Schiewe - Wenning(5):Huth - Karger(12)2:0 (21:17, 21:5)17, 12
424.07.Braeckevelt - Kern(13):Polte - Schoen(4)0:2 (16:21, 21:23)16, 21
524.07.Kröger - Matysik(3):Anton - Holschen(14)1:2 (22:20, 19:21, 14:16)25, 23, 20
624.07.Lammens - Slacanin(11):Urbatzka - Wigger(6)0:2 (13:21, 19:21)17, 20
724.07.Ambelang - Rieke(7):Klein - Schneider(10)0:2 (19:21, 19:21)23, 22
824.07.Matthießen - Schmäschke(15):Koreng - Popp(2)0:2 (15:21, 8:21)15, 15
924.07.Ahmann - Hager(1):Bakumovski - Mielenz(9)2:0 (21:12, 21:17)20, 20
1024.07.Schiewe - Wenning(5):Polte - Schoen(4)1:2 (15:21, 21:14, 8:15)19, 18, 13
1124.07.Anton - Holschen(14):Urbatzka - Wigger(6)2:1 (22:20, 18:21, 15:11)23, 23, 13
1224.07.Klein - Schneider(10):Koreng - Popp(2)0:2 (18:21, 20:22)20, 21
1324.07.Kinder - Waligora(8):Bakumovski - Bergmann(16)2:0 (21:16, 21:13)20, 17
1424.07.Braeckevelt - Kern(13):Huth - Karger(12)1:2 (21:15, 20:22, 19:21)20, 21, 20
1524.07.Lammens - Slacanin(11):Kröger - Matysik(3)2:1 (21:19, 17:21, 15:13)25, 24, 15
1624.07.Matthießen - Schmäschke(15):Ambelang - Rieke(7)0:2 (13:21, 12:21)15, 15
1724.07.Kinder - Waligora(8):Klein - Schneider(10)2:0 (21:19, 25:23)22, 23
1824.07.Huth - Karger(12):Urbatzka - Wigger(6)1:2 (19:21, 21:18, 10:15)20, 23, 11
1924.07.Lammens - Slacanin(11):Schiewe - Wenning(5)2:0 (21:14, 21:17)17, 20
2024.07.Ambelang - Rieke(7):Bakumovski - Mielenz(9)2:0 (21:12, 21:18)17, 20
2124.07.Ahmann - Hager(1):Polte - Schoen(4)2:0 (21:11, 21:13)15, 20
2224.07.Anton - Holschen(14):Koreng - Popp(2)1:2 (17:21, 21:16, 13:15)17, 16, 14
2324.07.Urbatzka - Wigger(6):Kinder - Waligora(8)1:2 (21:17, 23:25, 12:15)20, 25, 15
2424.07.Ambelang - Rieke(7):Lammens - Slacanin(11)0:2 (20:22, 17:21)19, 18
2525.07.Anton - Holschen(14):Lammens - Slacanin(11)0:2 (18:21, 15:21)17, 17
2625.07.Polte - Schoen(4):Kinder - Waligora(8)1:2 (14:21, 21:18, 7:15)21, 20, 11
2725.07.Ahmann - Hager(1):Lammens - Slacanin(11)2:0 (22:20, 22:20)24, 22
2825.07.Koreng - Popp(2):Kinder - Waligora(8)0:2 (17:21, 14:21)19, 17
2925.07.Lammens - Slacanin(11):Koreng - Popp(2)0:2 (11:21, 16:21)18, 17
3025.07.Ahmann - Hager(1):Kinder - Waligora(8)2:0 (21:17, 21:19)20, 20