AllgemeinZulassungCourtplan
Qualifikation:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
117.07.Cyvas - Merten(1):Jagusch - Schwarz(16)2:1 (21:18, 18:21, 15:12)59
217.07.Goertz - Kiwitt(9):Gailer - Höfer(8)2:1 (19:21, 22:20, 15:10)50
317.07.Backhaus - Pompe(5):Doberstein - Koslowski(12)2:0 (22:20, 21:18)45
417.07.Masurek - Peiske(13):Karl - Melzer(4)0:2 (17:21, 26:28)
517.07.Berken - Weßel(3):Dollinger - Lüdike(14)2:0 (21:19, 21:9)27
617.07.Gottge - Steinke(11):Anton - Holschen(6)0:2 (14:21, 15:21)42
717.07.Cherbin - Stodtmeister(7):Fuchs - Kaczmarek(10)2:0 (21:14, 21:18)31
817.07.Dörendahl - Hieronimus(15):Götz - Uhmann(2)0:2 (17:21, 14:21)38
917.07.Cyvas - Merten(1):Goertz - Kiwitt(9)2:0 (21:18, 21:18)40
1017.07.Backhaus - Pompe(5):Karl - Melzer(4)0:2 (13:21, 16:21)43
1117.07.Berken - Weßel(3):Anton - Holschen(6)0:2 (18:21, 15:21)38
1217.07.Cherbin - Stodtmeister(7):Götz - Uhmann(2)0:2 (19:21, 14:21)50
1317.07.Gailer - Höfer(8):Jagusch - Schwarz(16)0:2 (18:21, 16:21)40
1417.07.Masurek - Peiske(13):Doberstein - Koslowski(12)2:0 (21:19, 21:12)37
1517.07.Gottge - Steinke(11):Dollinger - Lüdike(14)2:0 (21:14, 23:21)43
1617.07.Dörendahl - Hieronimus(15):Fuchs - Kaczmarek(10)2:1 (20:22, 21:16, 26:24)70
1717.07.Jagusch - Schwarz(16):Cherbin - Stodtmeister(7)1:2 (23:25, 21:19, 22:24)55
1817.07.Masurek - Peiske(13):Berken - Weßel(3)0:2 (14:21, 14:21)35
1917.07.Gottge - Steinke(11):Backhaus - Pompe(5)2:1 (21:19, 17:21, 15:5)50
2017.07.Dörendahl - Hieronimus(15):Goertz - Kiwitt(9)0:2 (16:21, 21:23)28
2117.07.Cyvas - Merten(1):Karl - Melzer(4)2:1 (21:13, 13:21, 15:13)55
2217.07.Anton - Holschen(6):Götz - Uhmann(2)2:0 (21:17, 21:9)37
2317.07.Berken - Weßel(3):Cherbin - Stodtmeister(7)2:0 (21:5, 21:15)20
2417.07.Goertz - Kiwitt(9):Gottge - Steinke(11)2:1 (19:21, 21:13, 15:12)45
2518.07.Götz - Uhmann(2):Goertz - Kiwitt(9)2:1 (21:16, 31:33, 15:10)60
2618.07.Karl - Melzer(4):Berken - Weßel(3)0:2 (18:21, 16:21)37
2718.07.Cyvas - Merten(1):Götz - Uhmann(2)0:2 (16:21, 10:21)45
2818.07.Anton - Holschen(6):Berken - Weßel(3)1:2 (24:22, 22:24, 14:16)57
2918.07.Cyvas - Merten(1):Anton - Holschen(6)0:2 (13:21, 19:21)32
3018.07.Götz - Uhmann(2):Berken - Weßel(3)1:2 (21:19, 11:21, 13:15)58