AllgemeinZulassungCourtplan
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
116.07.Ahmann - Klemperer(1):Schneider - Wiese(16)2:0 (21:10, 21:14)15, 20
216.07.Kinder - Waligora(9):Gatzke - Schoen(8)2:1 (21:12, 19:21, 15:13)22, 22, 17
316.07.Schiewe - Wenning(5):Bakumovski - Mielenz(12)0:2 (19:21, 13:21)19, 17
416.07.Kern - Schmeckenbecher(13):Klein - Sonnenbichler(4)2:0 (24:22, 21:4)27, 13
516.07.Kröger - Matysik(3):Huth - Karger(14)2:1 (21:18, 20:22, 15:10)18, 24, 14
616.07.Lammens - Slacanin(11):Kern - Polte(6)2:1 (21:19, 22:24, 15:13)20, 25, 18
716.07.Ambelang - Rieke(7):Urbatzka - Wigger(10)1:2 (21:16, 15:21, 8:15)17, 17, 12
816.07.Schneider - Schneider(15):Koreng - Popp(2)0:2 (13:21, 12:21)15, 14
916.07.Ahmann - Klemperer(1):Kinder - Waligora(9)2:0 (21:19, 22:20)22, 20
1016.07.Bakumovski - Mielenz(12):Kern - Schmeckenbecher(13)2:1 (13:21, 21:18, 15:10)17, 20, 14
1116.07.Kröger - Matysik(3):Lammens - Slacanin(11)2:0 (21:16, 21:15)19, 20
1216.07.Urbatzka - Wigger(10):Koreng - Popp(2)0:2 (17:21, 19:21)18, 22
1316.07.Gatzke - Schoen(8):Schneider - Wiese(16)2:0 (21:8, 27:25)13, 26
1416.07.Klein - Sonnenbichler(4):Schiewe - Wenning(5)0:2 (0:21, 0:21)
1516.07.Kern - Polte(6):Huth - Karger(14)2:0 (21:15, 21:18)20, 23
1616.07.Schneider - Schneider(15):Ambelang - Rieke(7)0:2 (15:21, 11:21)18, 16
1716.07.Gatzke - Schoen(8):Urbatzka - Wigger(10)1:2 (19:21, 21:17, 12:15)20, 19, 14
1816.07.Schiewe - Wenning(5):Lammens - Slacanin(11)2:1 (15:21, 21:19, 15:13)18, 20, 14
1916.07.Kern - Polte(6):Kern - Schmeckenbecher(13)2:0 (21:16, 21:16)16, 17
2016.07.Ambelang - Rieke(7):Kinder - Waligora(9)0:2 (8:21, 17:21)14, 25
2116.07.Ahmann - Klemperer(1):Bakumovski - Mielenz(12)2:0 (21:13, 21:15)20, 25
2216.07.Kröger - Matysik(3):Koreng - Popp(2)2:0 (21:19, 21:11)19, 20
2316.07.Schiewe - Wenning(5):Urbatzka - Wigger(10)1:2 (21:16, 13:21, 15:17)15, 13, 13
2416.07.Kinder - Waligora(9):Kern - Polte(6)0:2 (15:21, 23:25)20, 19
2517.07.Koreng - Popp(2):Kern - Polte(6)2:1 (17:21, 23:21, 16:14)17, 22, 17
2617.07.Bakumovski - Mielenz(12):Urbatzka - Wigger(10)0:2 (19:21, 7:21)19, 15
2717.07.Ahmann - Klemperer(1):Koreng - Popp(2)0:2 (21:23, 19:21)25, 21
2817.07.Kröger - Matysik(3):Urbatzka - Wigger(10)2:0 (21:16, 21:10)20, 16
2917.07.Ahmann - Klemperer(1):Urbatzka - Wigger(10)2:1 (18:21, 21:19, 15:8)19, 24, 13
3017.07.Koreng - Popp(2):Kröger - Matysik(3)1:2 (21:15, 25:27, 15:17)20, 26, 17