|
Spiele
Spiel |
Tag |
Zeit |
Court |
Team 1 |
vs |
Team 2 |
Ergebnis |
Dauer |
Platz |
|
1 |
31.07. |
|
|
Pianka - Vollmer (1)
|
: |
Albert - Kühn (16)
|
2:0 (26:24, 21:11) |
24, 16 |
|
|
2 |
31.07. |
|
|
Aures - Henry (9)
|
: |
Günther - Kerl (8)
|
0:2 (19:21, 18:21) |
18, 21 |
|
|
3 |
31.07. |
|
|
Eichmann - Fischer (5)
|
: |
Lehmann - Romberg (12)
|
1:2 (13:21, 21:11, 12:15) |
15, 16, 14 |
|
|
4 |
31.07. |
|
|
Eckardt - Pfletschinger (13)
|
: |
Augoustides - Kaup (4)
|
0:2 (17:21, 11:21) |
18, 14 |
|
|
5 |
31.07. |
|
|
Koppers - Röder (3)
|
: |
Schultrich - Thewes (14)
|
2:0 (24:22, 21:19) |
23, 19 |
|
|
6 |
31.07. |
|
|
Ketzscher - Köhler (11)
|
: |
Kolokotronis - Niklaus (6)
|
0:2 (18:21, 22:24) |
19, 20 |
|
|
7 |
31.07. |
|
|
Blöcker - Schanze (7)
|
: |
Büttner - Sude (10)
|
1:2 (21:17, 21:23, 7:15) |
21, 24, 10 |
|
|
8 |
31.07. |
|
|
Gorenc - Schillerwein (15)
|
: |
Brink-Abeler - Jurich (2)
|
0:2 (9:21, 12:21) |
12, 16 |
|
|
9 |
31.07. |
|
|
Pianka - Vollmer (1)
|
: |
Günther - Kerl (8)
|
2:0 (21:16, 21:11) |
19, 16 |
|
|
10 |
31.07. |
|
|
Lehmann - Romberg (12)
|
: |
Augoustides - Kaup (4)
|
0:2 (12:21, 9:21) |
15, 13 |
|
|
11 |
31.07. |
|
|
Koppers - Röder (3)
|
: |
Kolokotronis - Niklaus (6)
|
1:2 (21:7, 18:21, 13:15) |
16, 22, 30 |
|
|
12 |
31.07. |
|
|
Büttner - Sude (10)
|
: |
Brink-Abeler - Jurich (2)
|
2:0 (21:19, 21:16) |
15, 34 |
|
|
13 |
31.07. |
|
|
Aures - Henry (9)
|
: |
Albert - Kühn (16)
|
2:0 (21:17, 21:15) |
17, 17 |
|
|
14 |
31.07. |
|
|
Eckardt - Pfletschinger (13)
|
: |
Eichmann - Fischer (5)
|
Verletzung A |
|
|
|
15 |
31.07. |
|
|
Ketzscher - Köhler (11)
|
: |
Schultrich - Thewes (14)
|
0:2 (16:21, 18:21) |
22, 32 |
|
|
16 |
31.07. |
|
|
Gorenc - Schillerwein (15)
|
: |
Blöcker - Schanze (7)
|
0:2 (14:21, 19:21) |
20, 21 |
|
|
17 |
31.07. |
|
|
Aures - Henry (9)
|
: |
Brink-Abeler - Jurich (2)
|
0:2 (17:21, 11:21) |
14, 12 |
|
|
18 |
31.07. |
|
|
Eichmann - Fischer (5)
|
: |
Koppers - Röder (3)
|
0:2 (8:21, 15:21) |
11, 14 |
|
|
19 |
31.07. |
|
|
Schultrich - Thewes (14)
|
: |
Lehmann - Romberg (12)
|
2:1 (14:21, 21:14, 15:8) |
14, 15, 12 |
|
|
20 |
31.07. |
|
|
Blöcker - Schanze (7)
|
: |
Günther - Kerl (8)
|
2:1 (21:19, 14:21, 16:14) |
20, 20, 20 |
|
|
21 |
31.07. |
|
|
Pianka - Vollmer (1)
|
: |
Augoustides - Kaup (4)
|
2:0 (21:19, 21:15) |
19, 17 |
|
|
22 |
31.07. |
|
|
Kolokotronis - Niklaus (6)
|
: |
Büttner - Sude (10)
|
2:0 (21:19, 21:16) |
17, 15 |
|
|
23 |
31.07. |
|
|
Koppers - Röder (3)
|
: |
Brink-Abeler - Jurich (2)
|
2:0 (27:25, 21:14) |
24, 15 |
|
|
24 |
31.07. |
|
|
Blöcker - Schanze (7)
|
: |
Schultrich - Thewes (14)
|
2:1 (17:21, 21:14, 15:11) |
22, 17, 14 |
|
|
25 |
01.08. |
|
|
Büttner - Sude (10)
|
: |
Blöcker - Schanze (7)
|
2:1 (21:23, 21:18, 15:13) |
22, 21, 15 |
|
|
26 |
01.08. |
|
|
Augoustides - Kaup (4)
|
: |
Koppers - Röder (3)
|
1:2 (21:17, 18:21, 8:15) |
20, 20, 10 |
|
|
27 |
01.08. |
|
|
Pianka - Vollmer (1)
|
: |
Büttner - Sude (10)
|
2:0 (21:19, 21:14) |
22, 17 |
|
|
28 |
01.08. |
|
|
Kolokotronis - Niklaus (6)
|
: |
Koppers - Röder (3)
|
1:2 (21:18, 19:21, 12:15) |
20, 21, 13 |
|
|
29 |
01.08. |
|
|
Büttner - Sude (10)
|
: |
Kolokotronis - Niklaus (6)
|
1:2 (13:21, 21:14, 12:15) |
13, 16, 14 |
|
|
30 |
01.08. |
|
|
Pianka - Vollmer (1)
|
: |
Koppers - Röder (3)
|
2:0 (21:18, 21:16) |
21, 20 |
|
|
|
|