AllgemeinZulassungCourtplan
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
123.07.Claasen - Stoof(1):Herrmann - Luttermann(16)2:0 (21:11, 21:14)12, 17
223.07.Günther - Kerl(9):Aures - Henry(8)2:1 (18:21, 21:12, 15:13)18, 17, 17
323.07.Goller - Ludwig(5):Eckardt - Pfletschinger(12)2:0 (21:13, 21:18)16, 16
423.07.Schultrich - Thewes(13):Koppers - Röder(4)0:2 (16:21, 15:21)17, 15
523.07.Pianka - Williams(3):Basan - Dörendahl(14)2:0 (21:13, 21:14)14, 15
623.07.Lehmann - Romberg(11):Holtwick - Kleefisch(6)1:2 (17:21, 21:18, 13:15)19, 20, 14
723.07.Blöcker - Schanze(7):Ketzscher - Köhler(10)2:0 (21:19, 21:16)19, 17
823.07.Scheffler - Svensson(15):Brink-Abeler - Jurich(2)0:2 (13:21, 9:21)16, 9
923.07.Claasen - Stoof(1):Günther - Kerl(9)2:0 (21:17, 21:16)20, 20
1023.07.Goller - Ludwig(5):Koppers - Röder(4)2:1 (21:15, 19:21, 15:13)20, 20, 25
1123.07.Pianka - Williams(3):Holtwick - Kleefisch(6)1:2 (13:21, 25:23, 12:15)18, 25, 15
1223.07.Blöcker - Schanze(7):Brink-Abeler - Jurich(2)0:2 (15:21, 11:21)19, 13
1323.07.Aures - Henry(8):Herrmann - Luttermann(16)2:0 (21:14, 21:14)18, 18
1423.07.Schultrich - Thewes(13):Eckardt - Pfletschinger(12)2:0 (21:16, 21:16)19, 19
1523.07.Lehmann - Romberg(11):Basan - Dörendahl(14)2:0 (21:16, 21:16)22, 15
1623.07.Scheffler - Svensson(15):Ketzscher - Köhler(10)1:2 (13:21, 21:17, 12:15)19, 11, 11
1723.07.Aures - Henry(8):Blöcker - Schanze(7)0:2 (14:21, 15:21)19, 17
1823.07.Schultrich - Thewes(13):Pianka - Williams(3)1:2 (16:21, 21:16, 11:15)15, 15, 12
1923.07.Lehmann - Romberg(11):Koppers - Röder(4)0:2 (17:21, 14:21)15, 18
2023.07.Ketzscher - Köhler(10):Günther - Kerl(9)0:2 (18:21, 22:24)20, 30
2123.07.Claasen - Stoof(1):Goller - Ludwig(5)2:1 (15:21, 21:16, 15:9)20, 17, 10
2223.07.Holtwick - Kleefisch(6):Brink-Abeler - Jurich(2)1:2 (22:20, 23:25, 12:15)17, 20, 15
2323.07.Pianka - Williams(3):Blöcker - Schanze(7)1:2 (21:17, 22:24, 15:17)18, 28, 18
2423.07.Günther - Kerl(9):Koppers - Röder(4)0:2 (7:21, 15:21)14, 18
2524.07.Holtwick - Kleefisch(6):Koppers - Röder(4)0:2 (19:21, 17:21)20, 19
2624.07.Goller - Ludwig(5):Blöcker - Schanze(7)2:0 (22:20, 21:11)18, 15
2724.07.Claasen - Stoof(1):Koppers - Röder(4)2:0 (21:18, 21:10)21, 18
2824.07.Brink-Abeler - Jurich(2):Goller - Ludwig(5)2:1 (21:17, 15:21, 15:11)15, 16, 10
2924.07.Koppers - Röder(4):Goller - Ludwig(5)0:2 (16:21, 17:21)16, 19
3024.07.Claasen - Stoof(1):Brink-Abeler - Jurich(2)1:2 (20:22, 21:16, 16:18)18, 16, 16