AllgemeinZulassungCourtplan
Qualifikation:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
110.07.Ahmann - Vollmer(1):Schultrich - Thewes(16)2:0 (21:18, 21:19)20, 20
210.07.Friedrich - Köhler(9):Eichmann - Fischer(8)1:2 (15:21, 21:16, 12:15)18, 17, 13
310.07.Pianka - Williams(5):Günther - Kerl(12)2:0 (21:17, 21:12)20, 16
410.07.Aures - Henry(13):Koppers - Röder(4)0:2 (16:21, 18:21)18, 16
510.07.Brink-Abeler - Jurich(3):Kolokotronis - Semmler(14)2:0 (21:17, 21:18)19, 17
610.07.Blöcker - Schanze(11):Augoustides - Kaup(6)0:2 (15:21, 18:21)20, 19
710.07.Holtwick - Kleefisch(7):Goller - Ludwig(10)0:2 (16:21, 13:21)19, 17
810.07.Lehmann - Romberg(15):Claasen - Stoof(2)0:2 (12:21, 12:21)16, 14
910.07.Ahmann - Vollmer(1):Eichmann - Fischer(8)2:1 (16:21, 22:20, 16:14)21, 26, 10
1010.07.Pianka - Williams(5):Koppers - Röder(4)2:0 (30:28, 21:11)29, 15
1110.07.Brink-Abeler - Jurich(3):Augoustides - Kaup(6)2:1 (18:21, 21:16, 15:13)20, 19, 14
1210.07.Goller - Ludwig(10):Claasen - Stoof(2)0:2 (18:21, 12:21)20, 19
1310.07.Friedrich - Köhler(9):Schultrich - Thewes(16)2:0 (21:19, 21:15)20, 18
1410.07.Aures - Henry(13):Günther - Kerl(12)0:2 (8:21, 17:21)13, 18
1510.07.Blöcker - Schanze(11):Kolokotronis - Semmler(14)0:2 (21:23, 17:21)22, 19
1610.07.Lehmann - Romberg(15):Holtwick - Kleefisch(7)2:1 (21:19, 22:24, 15:12)22, 25, 15
1710.07.Friedrich - Köhler(9):Goller - Ludwig(10)0:2 (9:21, 20:22)14, 19
1810.07.Günther - Kerl(12):Augoustides - Kaup(6)0:2 (22:24, 19:21)20, 17
1910.07.Kolokotronis - Semmler(14):Koppers - Röder(4)2:0 (21:17, 21:15)19, 18
2010.07.Lehmann - Romberg(15):Eichmann - Fischer(8)0:2 (14:21, 17:21)20, 11
2110.07.Ahmann - Vollmer(1):Pianka - Williams(5)Verletzung A
2210.07.Brink-Abeler - Jurich(3):Claasen - Stoof(2)0:2 (23:25, 18:21)24, 19
2310.07.Augoustides - Kaup(6):Goller - Ludwig(10)2:1 (18:21, 21:19, 15:13)13, 16, 15
2410.07.Eichmann - Fischer(8):Kolokotronis - Semmler(14)2:1 (17:21, 29:27, 15:11)17, 25, 11
2511.07.Brink-Abeler - Jurich(3):Eichmann - Fischer(8)2:0 (21:15, 21:14)15, 15
2611.07.Ahmann - Vollmer(1):Augoustides - Kaup(6)2:1 (16:21, 21:19, 15:13)18, 20, 15
2711.07.Pianka - Williams(5):Brink-Abeler - Jurich(3)2:0 (21:17, 21:16)20, 20
2811.07.Claasen - Stoof(2):Ahmann - Vollmer(1)0:2 (18:21, 19:21)21, 19
2911.07.Brink-Abeler - Jurich(3):Claasen - Stoof(2)2:0 (21:16, 21:18)15, 18
3011.07.Pianka - Williams(5):Ahmann - Vollmer(1)2:1 (12:21, 21:19, 15:12)17, 17, 12