AllgemeinZulassungCourtplan
Qualifikation:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
112.06.Claasen - Stoof(1):Brandt - Wendisch(16)1:2 (19:21, 21:8, 12:15)43
212.06.Schanze - Stein(9):Pianka - Williams(8)0:2 (16:21, 14:21)45
312.06.Friedrich - Köhler(5):Goller - Ludwig(12)2:1 (21:16, 17:21, 15:11)45
412.06.Kolokotronis - Semmler(13):Augoustides - Kaup(4)1:2 (17:21, 21:15, 7:15)45
512.06.Koppers - Röder(3):Aures - Henry(14)2:0 (21:18, 21:16)30
612.06.Savoiu - Späth(11):Holtwick - Kleefisch(6)0:2 (20:22, 15:21)40
712.06.Eichmann - Fischer(7):Günther - Kerl(10)2:1 (21:15, 16:21, 17:15)60
812.06.Lehmann - Romberg(15):Brink-Abeler - Jurich(2)1:2 (16:21, 21:19, 10:15)45
912.06.Brandt - Wendisch(16):Pianka - Williams(8)1:2 (13:21, 21:19, 9:15)45
1012.06.Friedrich - Köhler(5):Augoustides - Kaup(4)2:1 (21:19, 23:25, 15:10)55
1112.06.Koppers - Röder(3):Holtwick - Kleefisch(6)2:0 (21:15, 21:17)35
1212.06.Eichmann - Fischer(7):Brink-Abeler - Jurich(2)0:2 (17:21, 13:21)32
1312.06.Schanze - Stein(9):Claasen - Stoof(1)1:2 (18:21, 21:19, 13:15)52
1412.06.Kolokotronis - Semmler(13):Goller - Ludwig(12)0:2 (20:22, 18:21)38
1512.06.Savoiu - Späth(11):Aures - Henry(14)0:3 (20:22, 12:12, 11:15)55
1612.06.Lehmann - Romberg(15):Günther - Kerl(10)2:0 (21:0, 21:0)
1712.06.Claasen - Stoof(1):Eichmann - Fischer(7)2:1 (25:27, 22:20, 23:21)70
1812.06.Goller - Ludwig(12):Holtwick - Kleefisch(6)2:0 (21:14, 21:15)25
1912.06.Aures - Henry(14):Augoustides - Kaup(4)0:2 (17:21, 13:21)30
2012.06.Lehmann - Romberg(15):Brandt - Wendisch(16)2:0 (21:16, 21:12)25
2112.06.Pianka - Williams(8):Friedrich - Köhler(5)2:0 (21:12, 21:14)30
2213.06.Koppers - Röder(3):Brink-Abeler - Jurich(2)2:0 (21:18, 21:18)36
2313.06.Goller - Ludwig(12):Claasen - Stoof(1)2:0 (21:18, 21:16)38
2413.06.Lehmann - Romberg(15):Augoustides - Kaup(4)1:2 (13:21, 21:17, 11:15)45
2513.06.Brink-Abeler - Jurich(2):Augoustides - Kaup(4)2:1 (16:21, 21:14, 15:13)50
2613.06.Friedrich - Köhler(5):Goller - Ludwig(12)0:2 (18:21, 11:21)36
2713.06.Pianka - Williams(8):Brink-Abeler - Jurich(2)0:2 (14:21, 15:21)35
2813.06.Koppers - Röder(3):Goller - Ludwig(12)2:0 (21:16, 21:16)42
2913.06.Pianka - Williams(8):Goller - Ludwig(12)2:1 (21:14, 17:21, 18:16)48
3013.06.Brink-Abeler - Jurich(2):Koppers - Röder(3)2:1 (19:21, 21:19, 15:13)61