AllgemeinZulassungCourtplan
Qualifikation:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1FrPianka - Williams(1):Eckardt - Pfletschinger(16)2:0 (21:11, 21:12)40
2FrBanck - Stein(9):Eichmann - Fischer(8)1:2 (21:17, 17:21, 16:18)65
3FrGünther - Kerl(5):Kolokotronis - Niklaus(12)1:2 (22:20, 19:21, 12:15)58
4FrKiesling - Müller(13):Brink-Abeler - Jurich(4)1:2 (19:21, 23:21, 10:15)47
5FrKoppers - Röder(3):Blöcker - Schanze(14)2:0 (21:19, 21:10)45
6FrLudwig - Romberg(11):Holtwick - Kleefisch(6)1:2 (21:18, 13:21, 13:15)49
7FrSchultrich - Thewes(7):Köhler - Schmitt(10)2:1 (21:18, 12:21, 15:9)
8FrAures - Henry(15):Augoustides - Kaup(2)2:1 (16:21, 21:15, 16:14)52
9SaPianka - Williams(1):Eichmann - Fischer(8)0:2 (14:21, 22:24)15, 24
10SaKolokotronis - Niklaus(12):Brink-Abeler - Jurich(4)0:2 (18:21, 18:21)17, 18
11SaKoppers - Röder(3):Holtwick - Kleefisch(6)2:1 (21:13, 18:21, 15:12)42
12SaSchultrich - Thewes(7):Aures - Henry(15)0:2 (21:23, 19:21)40
13FrBanck - Stein(9):Eckardt - Pfletschinger(16)1:2 (19:21, 21:15, 11:15)54
14FrKiesling - Müller(13):Günther - Kerl(5)1:2 (21:16, 11:21, 13:15)52
15FrLudwig - Romberg(11):Blöcker - Schanze(14)2:1 (9:21, 21:16, 15:12)50
16FrAugoustides - Kaup(2):Köhler - Schmitt(10)2:0 (21:16, 22:20)30
17SaEckardt - Pfletschinger(16):Schultrich - Thewes(7)2:1 (21:19, 14:21, 15:13)59
18SaGünther - Kerl(5):Holtwick - Kleefisch(6)1:2 (21:15, 8:21, 11:15)40
19SaLudwig - Romberg(11):Kolokotronis - Niklaus(12)2:0 (21:17, 21:13)34
20SaAugoustides - Kaup(2):Pianka - Williams(1)2:0 (22:20, 21:19)42
21SaEichmann - Fischer(8):Brink-Abeler - Jurich(4)0:2 (13:21, 18:21)35
22SaKoppers - Röder(3):Aures - Henry(15)2:0 (21:16, 21:13)41
23SaHoltwick - Kleefisch(6):Eckardt - Pfletschinger(16)2:0 (21:14, 21:17)15, 17
24SaAugoustides - Kaup(2):Ludwig - Romberg(11)2:0 (21:14, 21:19)34
25SoAures - Henry(15):Augoustides - Kaup(2)0:2 (19:21, 13:21)13, 13
26SoEichmann - Fischer(8):Holtwick - Kleefisch(6)0:2 (15:21, 16:21)15, 16
27SoBrink-Abeler - Jurich(4):Augoustides - Kaup(2)2:1 (19:21, 21:16, 31:29)64
28SoKoppers - Röder(3):Holtwick - Kleefisch(6)2:0 (22:20, 21:12)38
29SoAugoustides - Kaup(2):Holtwick - Kleefisch(6)Verletzung A
30SoBrink-Abeler - Jurich(4):Koppers - Röder(3)0:2 (16:21, 14:21)19, 16