AllgemeinZulassungCourtplan
Qualifikation:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1SaAhmann - Vollmer(1):Gorenc - Horn(16)2:0 (21:6, 21:10)20
2SaEichmann - Fischer(9):Holtwick - Kleefisch(8)2:0 (21:16, 21:11)34
3SaBrink-Abeler - Jurich(5):Savoiu - Späth(12)2:1 (19:21, 21:9, 15:12)50
4SaHänsel - Schubert(13):Koppers - Röder(4)2:0 (21:19, 23:21)45
5SaAugoustides - Kaup(3):Heberle - Müller(14)2:1 (21:18, 17:21, 15:12)51
6SaPaul - Stöwe(11):Schultrich - Thewes(6)2:0 (21:15, 21:18)43
7SaGünther - Kerl(7):Banck - Stein(10)2:1 (21:16, 18:21, 15:12)54
8SaAures - Henry(15):Claasen - Stoof(2)1:2 (21:19, 16:21, 13:15)50
9SaAhmann - Vollmer(1):Eichmann - Fischer(9)2:0 (21:17, 21:14)35
10SaBrink-Abeler - Jurich(5):Hänsel - Schubert(13)1:2 (21:15, 14:21, 8:15)42
11SaAugoustides - Kaup(3):Paul - Stöwe(11)2:1 (19:21, 21:19, 15:9)55
12SaGünther - Kerl(7):Claasen - Stoof(2)0:2 (11:21, 18:21)
13SaHoltwick - Kleefisch(8):Gorenc - Horn(16)2:1 (21:15, 20:22, 15:9)45
14SaKoppers - Röder(4):Savoiu - Späth(12)2:1 (21:19, 15:21, 16:14)60
15SaSchultrich - Thewes(6):Heberle - Müller(14)2:1 (16:21, 21:14, 15:13)52
16SaAures - Henry(15):Banck - Stein(10)0:2 (19:21, 14:21)35
17SaHoltwick - Kleefisch(8):Günther - Kerl(7)2:0 (21:19, 21:18)
18SaKoppers - Röder(4):Paul - Stöwe(11)2:0 (21:15, 21:12)
19SaSchultrich - Thewes(6):Brink-Abeler - Jurich(5)1:2 (18:21, 21:18, 10:15)50
20SaBanck - Stein(10):Eichmann - Fischer(9)1:2 (21:13, 17:21, 14:16)
21SaAhmann - Vollmer(1):Hänsel - Schubert(13)2:0 (21:13, 21:16)35
22SaAugoustides - Kaup(3):Claasen - Stoof(2)0:2 (16:21, 18:21)30
23SaKoppers - Röder(4):Holtwick - Kleefisch(8)2:0 (21:19, 22:20)
24SaEichmann - Fischer(9):Brink-Abeler - Jurich(5)1:2 (21:17, 15:21, 9:15)
25SoAugoustides - Kaup(3):Brink-Abeler - Jurich(5)2:1 (20:22, 21:11, 15:9)
26SoHänsel - Schubert(13):Koppers - Röder(4)0:2 (16:21, 19:21)32
27SoAhmann - Vollmer(1):Augoustides - Kaup(3)2:0 (21:16, 24:22)43
28SoClaasen - Stoof(2):Koppers - Röder(4)2:0 (21:14, 21:19)15, 19
29SoAugoustides - Kaup(3):Koppers - Röder(4)2:0 (25:23, 21:18)35
30SoAhmann - Vollmer(1):Claasen - Stoof(2)1:2 (19:21, 21:18, 13:15)55