AllgemeinZulassungCourtplan
Qualifikation:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
107.06.Lahme - Müsch(1):Kerl - Sagert(9)2:0 (21:13, 21:13)50
207.06.Goller - Günther(8):Fetting - Schanze(16)2:0 (21:17, 21:13)40
307.06.Lahme - Müsch(1):Goller - Günther(8)2:0 (21:19, 21:17)40
407.06.Kerl - Sagert(9):Fetting - Schanze(16)2:1 (21:18, 18:21, 15:8)40
507.06.Lahme - Müsch(1):Fetting - Schanze(16)2:0 (21:10, 21:16)30
607.06.Goller - Günther(8):Kerl - Sagert(9)2:0 (21:14, 21:19)30
707.06.Pohl - Rau-Schmeckenbecher(2):Nitzsche - Romberg(10)2:0 (21:11, 21:14)42
807.06.Holtwick - Kleefisch(7):Büttner - Sude(15)2:0 (21:16, 25:23)40
907.06.Pohl - Rau-Schmeckenbecher(2):Holtwick - Kleefisch(7)2:0 (21:13, 21:18)30
1007.06.Nitzsche - Romberg(10):Büttner - Sude(15)2:1 (21:19, 16:21, 15:13)60
1107.06.Pohl - Rau-Schmeckenbecher(2):Büttner - Sude(15)2:0 (21:12, 21:11)25
1207.06.Holtwick - Kleefisch(7):Nitzsche - Romberg(10)2:0 (21:17, 21:13)25
1307.06.Fernandez Grasset - Larrea Peraza(3):Eichmann - Fischer(11)2:0 (22:20, 21:19)50
1407.06.Paul - Stöwe(6):Chuxeyeva - Schumakova(14)2:0 (21:15, 21:15)30
1507.06.Fernandez Grasset - Larrea Peraza(3):Paul - Stöwe(6)2:0 (21:15, 21:15)35
1607.06.Eichmann - Fischer(11):Chuxeyeva - Schumakova(14)0:2 (16:21, 15:21)30
1707.06.Fernandez Grasset - Larrea Peraza(3):Chuxeyeva - Schumakova(14)2:0 (21:11, 21:13)56
1807.06.Paul - Stöwe(6):Eichmann - Fischer(11)2:0 (21:15, 21:17)30
1907.06.Frank - Koppers(4):Berg - Wand(12)2:0 (21:15, 22:20)45
2007.06.Brink-Abeler - Jurich(5):Fuhrmann - Niklaus(13)2:0 (21:13, 21:19)30
2107.06.Frank - Koppers(4):Brink-Abeler - Jurich(5)1:2 (18:21, 21:18, 7:15)
2207.06.Berg - Wand(12):Fuhrmann - Niklaus(13)2:0 (21:14, 21:10)35
2307.06.Frank - Koppers(4):Fuhrmann - Niklaus(13)2:0 (21:9, 21:10)30
2407.06.Brink-Abeler - Jurich(5):Berg - Wand(12)2:0 (21:15, 21:14)30
25Lahme - Müsch(1):Paul - Stöwe(6)2:0 (21:18, 21:17)40
26Brink-Abeler - Jurich(5):Holtwick - Kleefisch(7)1:2 (20:22, 21:15, 13:15)50
27Fernandez Grasset - Larrea Peraza(3):Goller - Günther(8)2:0 (25:23, 21:19)45
28Pohl - Rau-Schmeckenbecher(2):Frank - Koppers(4)2:0 (21:11, 21:15)35
292Lahme - Müsch(1):Holtwick - Kleefisch(7)2:0 (21:17, 21:14)35
302Fernandez Grasset - Larrea Peraza(3):Pohl - Rau-Schmeckenbecher(2)2:1 (21:19, 16:21, 15:10)55
31Holtwick - Kleefisch(7):Pohl - Rau-Schmeckenbecher(2)0:2 (21:23, 19:21)
322Lahme - Müsch(1):Fernandez Grasset - Larrea Peraza(3)0:2 (14:21, 17:21)