AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Mä.-TurnierCourtplan
Qualifikation:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Gewinnerrunde 1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
128.07.201209:001Köhler - Schumacher(1):Ittlinger - Weiland(16)2:0 (21:14, 23:21)16, 20
228.07.201209:002Riedel - Schneider(9):Culav - Heinemann(8)2:1 (21:19, 18:21, 15:11)23, 18, 17
328.07.201209:003Aulenbrock - Laboureur(5):Henry - Schulz(12)0:2 (10:21, 19:21)15, 20
428.07.201209:004Colditz - Rübensam(13):Gernert - Günther(4)2:1 (21:15, 17:21, 15:9)15, 15, 13
528.07.201209:502Bieneck - Großner(3):Oßner-Niemczyk - Schmitt(14)2:0 (21:11, 21:13)21, 19
628.07.201209:503Fedosova - Zautys(11):Behrens - Klatt(6)2:0 (21:11, 21:18)15, 18
728.07.201209:504Mersmann - Tillmann(7):Behlen - Seyfferth(10)2:0 (21:8, 21:17)12, 17
828.07.201209:501Krebs - Wlk(15):Banck - Walkenhorst(2)0:2 (5:21, 18:21)14, 20
Gewinnerrunde 2
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
928.07.201212:201Köhler - Schumacher(1):Riedel - Schneider(9)0:2 (18:21, 15:21)22, 21
1028.07.201212:202Henry - Schulz(12):Colditz - Rübensam(13)2:1 (21:17, 20:22, 15:13)15, 19, 13
1128.07.201213:152Bieneck - Großner(3):Fedosova - Zautys(11)2:1 (16:21, 21:14, 15:1)16, 14, 7
1228.07.201213:151Mersmann - Tillmann(7):Banck - Walkenhorst(2)0:2 (17:21, 18:21)22, 20
Verliererrunde
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1328.07.201212:203Culav - Heinemann(8):Ittlinger - Weiland(16)2:0 (21:14, 21:19)20, 19Verl. 13
1428.07.201212:204Gernert - Günther(4):Aulenbrock - Laboureur(5)0:2 (22:24, 19:21)26, 23Verl. 13
1528.07.201213:153Behrens - Klatt(6):Oßner-Niemczyk - Schmitt(14)1:2 (15:21, 23:21, 10:15)20, 23, 15Verl. 13
1628.07.201213:154Krebs - Wlk(15):Behlen - Seyfferth(10)0:2 (18:21, 9:21)21, 14Verl. 13
1728.07.201216:002Culav - Heinemann(8):Mersmann - Tillmann(7)0:2 (12:21, 17:21)14, 18Verl. 9
1828.07.201216:003Aulenbrock - Laboureur(5):Fedosova - Zautys(11)2:0 (21:13, 28:26)11, 24Verl. 9
1928.07.201216:004Oßner-Niemczyk - Schmitt(14):Colditz - Rübensam(13)0:2 (15:21, 12:21)15, 12Verl. 9
2028.07.201216:552Behlen - Seyfferth(10):Köhler - Schumacher(1)0:2 (17:21, 15:21)18, 15Verl. 9
2328.07.201217:502Aulenbrock - Laboureur(5):Mersmann - Tillmann(7)0:2 (14:21, 12:21)15, 15Verl. 7
2428.07.201218:452Köhler - Schumacher(1):Colditz - Rübensam(13)2:0 (21:13, 21:11)16, 15Verl. 7
2529.07.201209:001Banck - Walkenhorst(2):Köhler - Schumacher(1)0:2 (16:21, 15:21)18, 16Verl. 5
2629.07.201209:003Henry - Schulz(12):Mersmann - Tillmann(7)0:2 (16:21, 19:21)14, 19Verl. 5
Gewinnerrunde 3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2128.07.201216:001Riedel - Schneider(9):Henry - Schulz(12)2:1 (17:21, 21:17, 15:3)22, 17, 9
2228.07.201216:551Bieneck - Großner(3):Banck - Walkenhorst(2)2:0 (21:18, 21:18)22, 22
Halbfinale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2729.07.201210:503Riedel - Schneider(9):Köhler - Schumacher(1)0:2 (15:21, 19:21)16, 21
2829.07.201210:501Bieneck - Großner(3):Mersmann - Tillmann(7)0:2 (17:21, 20:22)20, 20
kleines Finale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2929.07.201212:401Riedel - Schneider(9):Bieneck - Großner(3)0:2 (19:21, 18:21)20, 20Verl. 4 ,Gew. 3
Finale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
3029.07.201214:301Köhler - Schumacher(1):Mersmann - Tillmann(7)2:0 (21:17, 21:10)19, 15Verl. 2 ,Gew. 1