AllgemeinZulassungCourtplan
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
122.08.Dieckmann - Reckermann(1):Oetke - Slacanin(16)2:0 (21:12, 21:19)39
222.08.Klein - Sonnenbichler(9):Koreng - Popp(8)2:0 (21:19, 21:14)40
322.08.Hikel - Polte(5):Anton - Holschen(12)2:0 (21:14, 21:19)35
422.08.Kaiser - Kern(13):Klemperer - Rademacher(4)0:2 (22:24, 19:21)41
522.08.Brink - Schneider(3):Ambelang - Rieke(14)2:0 (21:18, 21:18)45
622.08.Gatzke - Schoen(11):Kröger - Matysik(6)0:2 (17:21, 15:21)44
722.08.Ahmann - Hager(7):Kinder - Waligora(10)1:2 (20:22, 21:12, 13:15)62
822.08.Urbatzka - Wigger(15):Dieckmann - Scheuerpflug(2)0:2 (13:21, 16:21)45
923.08.Dieckmann - Reckermann(1):Klein - Sonnenbichler(9)2:0 (21:18, 21:17)44
1023.08.Hikel - Polte(5):Klemperer - Rademacher(4)1:2 (21:23, 21:19, 12:15)20, 23, 16
1123.08.Brink - Schneider(3):Kröger - Matysik(6)2:1 (16:21, 21:18, 15:13)96
1223.08.Kinder - Waligora(10):Dieckmann - Scheuerpflug(2)0:2 (12:21, 14:21)32
1323.08.Koreng - Popp(8):Oetke - Slacanin(16)2:1 (21:12, 16:21, 15:11)53
1423.08.Kaiser - Kern(13):Anton - Holschen(12)1:2 (21:19, 15:21, 12:15)50
1523.08.Gatzke - Schoen(11):Ambelang - Rieke(14)1:2 (21:17, 11:21, 7:15)47
1623.08.Urbatzka - Wigger(15):Ahmann - Hager(7)1:2 (14:21, 21:17, 11:15)16, 23, 8
1723.08.Koreng - Popp(8):Kinder - Waligora(10)2:0 (21:17, 21:8)33
1823.08.Anton - Holschen(12):Kröger - Matysik(6)2:1 (17:21, 22:20, 15:10)58
1923.08.Ambelang - Rieke(14):Hikel - Polte(5)0:2 (18:21, 15:21)34
2023.08.Ahmann - Hager(7):Klein - Sonnenbichler(9)2:1 (21:13, 17:21, 15:9)25, 20, 14
2123.08.Dieckmann - Reckermann(1):Klemperer - Rademacher(4)2:0 (21:13, 21:17)35
2223.08.Brink - Schneider(3):Dieckmann - Scheuerpflug(2)1:2 (21:18, 19:21, 7:15)24, 20, 13
2323.08.Anton - Holschen(12):Koreng - Popp(8)1:2 (21:18, 17:21, 11:15)16, 17, 13
2423.08.Ahmann - Hager(7):Hikel - Polte(5)2:0 (21:9, 21:13)16, 18
2523.08.Brink - Schneider(3):Ahmann - Hager(7)2:1 (16:21, 21:18, 15:13)20, 26, 18
2623.08.Klemperer - Rademacher(4):Koreng - Popp(8)2:1 (21:15, 10:21, 15:12)15, 14, 15
2724.08.Dieckmann - Reckermann(1):Brink - Schneider(3)2:0 (21:18, 21:16)25, 20
2824.08.Dieckmann - Scheuerpflug(2):Klemperer - Rademacher(4)2:0 (21:16, 21:19)18, 21
2924.08.Brink - Schneider(3):Klemperer - Rademacher(4)2:1 (21:18, 13:21, 15:9)24, 20, 14
3024.08.Dieckmann - Reckermann(1):Dieckmann - Scheuerpflug(2)0:2 (24:26, 11:21)24, 20