AllgemeinZulassungCourtplan
Qualifikation:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
126.07.03Lintner - Lintner(1):Matthießen - Uhmann(17)2:0 (15:6, 15:8)16, 11
226.07.03Lintner - Lintner(1):Schubert - Sude(16)2:0 (18:16, 15:5)25
326.07.03Schubert - Sude(16):Matthießen - Uhmann(17)2:1 (16:18, 15:11, 16:14)50
426.07.03Kern - Schmeckenbecher(2):Caesar - Ziethe(18)2:0 (15:6, 15:11)25
526.07.03Kern - Schmeckenbecher(2):Richtarik - Richtarik(15)2:0 (15:9, 15:10)24
626.07.03Richtarik - Richtarik(15):Caesar - Ziethe(18)2:1 (11:15, 15:11, 15:13)42
726.07.03Beck - Winter(3):Böhme - Winter(19)2:0 (16:14, 15:13)18, 14
826.07.03Beck - Winter(3):Karl - Matthes(14)2:0 (15:8, 15:10)30
926.07.03Karl - Matthes(14):Böhme - Winter(19)0:2 (0:15, 0:15)
1026.07.03Kuhn - Sievers(4):Kraft - Leininger(20)0:2 (13:15, 11:15)15, 13
1126.07.03Kuhn - Sievers(4):Koslowski - Naffin(13)2:1 (12:15, 15:10, 15:9)45
1226.07.03Koslowski - Naffin(13):Kraft - Leininger(20)1:2 (15:10, 13:15, 19:21)15, 16, 20
1326.07.03Buchner - Richter(5):Binsch - Winkler(21)2:1 (13:15, 15:13, 15:12)43
1426.07.03Buchner - Richter(5):Günther - Hübner(12)2:0 (15:11, 15:7)14, 11
1526.07.03Günther - Hübner(12):Binsch - Winkler(21)1:2 (15:13, 11:15, 9:15)39
1626.07.03Hajek - Pompe(6):Eichhorn - Schöberl(22)2:1 (17:15, 13:15, 15:11)40
1726.07.03Hajek - Pompe(6):Schmid - Taubert(11)0:2 (12:15, 8:15)16, 15
1826.07.03Schmid - Taubert(11):Eichhorn - Schöberl(22)2:0 (15:9, 23:21)40
1926.07.03Ferraz - Gottlieb(7):Bauer - Sadleder(23)2:0 (15:13, 15:7)15, 13
2026.07.03Ferraz - Gottlieb(7):Gailer - Höfer(10)0:2 (13:15, 11:15)29
2126.07.03Gailer - Höfer(10):Bauer - Sadleder(23)0:2 (13:15, 15:17)30
2226.07.03Kilgus - Strempel(8):Biegert - Klaile(24)2:0 (15:10, 15:8)14, 14
2326.07.03Kilgus - Strempel(8):Hiebl - Stöhr(9)2:0 (15:13, 15:12)16, 16
2426.07.03Hiebl - Stöhr(9):Biegert - Klaile(24)2:1 (15:7, 13:15, 15:8)16, 16, 14
2526.07.03Schubert - Sude(16):Caesar - Ziethe(18)0:2 (13:15, 12:15)37
2626.07.03Richtarik - Richtarik(15):Matthießen - Uhmann(17)2:0 (15:11, 15:11)25
2726.07.03Böhme - Winter(19):Koslowski - Naffin(13)1:2 (11:15, 15:9, 17:19)40
2826.07.03Kuhn - Sievers(4):Karl - Matthes(14)2:1 (15:12, 12:15, 15:12)47
2926.07.03Binsch - Winkler(21):Eichhorn - Schöberl(22)2:1 (15:12, 8:15, 15:13)13, 7, 12
3026.07.03Hajek - Pompe(6):Günther - Hübner(12)2:1 (15:10, 10:15, 15:10)45
3126.07.03Gailer - Höfer(10):Biegert - Klaile(24)2:0 (15:11, 15:11)29
3226.07.03Hiebl - Stöhr(9):Bauer - Sadleder(23)2:0 (15:11, 15:7)10, 14
3326.07.03Lintner - Lintner(1):Hajek - Pompe(6)2:1 (15:9, 10:15, 17:15)46
3426.07.03Koslowski - Naffin(13):Kilgus - Strempel(8)0:2 (9:15, 4:15)23
3526.07.03Buchner - Richter(5):Richtarik - Richtarik(15)2:0 (15:11, 15:11)12, 13
3626.07.03Gailer - Höfer(10):Kraft - Leininger(20)2:1 (22:20, 8:15, 15:10)19, 12, 15
3726.07.03Beck - Winter(3):Hiebl - Stöhr(9)2:0 (15:13, 15:12)15, 13
3826.07.03Caesar - Ziethe(18):Schmid - Taubert(11)1:2 (7:15, 15:8, 13:15)9, 9, 13
3927.07.03Ferraz - Gottlieb(7):Kuhn - Sievers(4)2:0 (17:15, 15:12)17, 14
4027.07.03Binsch - Winkler(21):Kern - Schmeckenbecher(2)1:2 (15:11, 14:16, 12:15)53
4127.07.Lintner - Lintner(1):Kilgus - Strempel(8)0:2 (13:21, 18:21)40
4227.07.Buchner - Richter(5):Gailer - Höfer(10)2:1 (22:20, 17:21, 15:12)62
4327.07.Beck - Winter(3):Schmid - Taubert(11)2:0 (21:10, 21:12)32
4427.07.Ferraz - Gottlieb(7):Kern - Schmeckenbecher(2)0:2 (11:21, 8:21)17, 13
4527.07.Kilgus - Strempel(8):Buchner - Richter(5)2:1 (21:11, 15:21, 15:7)17, 17, 14
4627.07.Beck - Winter(3):Kern - Schmeckenbecher(2)0:2 (14:21, 15:21)15, 16
4727.07.Buchner - Richter(5):Beck - Winter(3)2:0 (21:16, 21:18)39
4827.07.Kilgus - Strempel(8):Kern - Schmeckenbecher(2)2:1 (21:23, 21:18, 15:12)62