AllgemeinZulassungCourtplan
Qualifikation:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
119.07.Knopf - Mielenz(1):Cherbin - Stodtmeister(9)2:0 (15:8, 15:11)20
219.07.Beck - Winter(8):Rautert - Schöffler(16)2:0 (15:12, 15:13)35
319.07.Knopf - Mielenz(1):Beck - Winter(8)2:0 (15:12, 15:12)30
419.07.Cherbin - Stodtmeister(9):Rautert - Schöffler(16)2:1 (13:15, 15:8, 15:12)35
519.07.Knopf - Mielenz(1):Rautert - Schöffler(16)2:0 (15:8, 15:9)25
619.07.Beck - Winter(8):Cherbin - Stodtmeister(9)2:0 (16:14, 15:5)30
719.07.Lintner - Lintner(2):Ferraz - Gottlieb(10)2:0 (15:9, 15:8)25
819.07.Bakumovski - Melzer(7):Binsch - Winkler(15)2:1 (14:16, 15:12, 15:8)45
919.07.Lintner - Lintner(2):Bakumovski - Melzer(7)2:1 (12:15, 15:5, 19:17)55
1019.07.Ferraz - Gottlieb(10):Binsch - Winkler(15)2:1 (15:13, 15:17, 15:12)50
1119.07.Lintner - Lintner(2):Binsch - Winkler(15)2:0 (15:8, 15:8)25
1219.07.Bakumovski - Melzer(7):Ferraz - Gottlieb(10)2:0 (15:13, 15:13)25
1319.07.Kern - Schmeckenbecher(3):Kohaus - Plöntzke(11)2:1 (15:11, 16:18, 18:16)45
1419.07.Berken - Weßel(6):Fuchs - Kaczmarek(14)2:0 (15:13, 15:9)25
1519.07.Kern - Schmeckenbecher(3):Berken - Weßel(6)0:2 (13:15, 17:19)35
1619.07.Kohaus - Plöntzke(11):Fuchs - Kaczmarek(14)0:2 (14:16, 13:15)30
1719.07.Kern - Schmeckenbecher(3):Fuchs - Kaczmarek(14)2:0 (15:11, 15:8)25
1819.07.Berken - Weßel(6):Kohaus - Plöntzke(11)2:0 (15:10, 18:16)35
1919.07.Kleinbub - Walter(4):Karl - Schmäschke(12)2:1 (10:15, 15:13, 16:14)45
2019.07.Gottge - Steinke(5):Gronewolt - Kaup(13)2:1 (16:14, 17:19, 15:13)50
2119.07.Kleinbub - Walter(4):Gottge - Steinke(5)0:2 (13:15, 11:15)30
2219.07.Karl - Schmäschke(12):Gronewolt - Kaup(13)0:2 (9:15, 17:19)35
2319.07.Kleinbub - Walter(4):Gronewolt - Kaup(13)2:1 (15:6, 8:15, 15:12)45
2419.07.Gottge - Steinke(5):Karl - Schmäschke(12)2:0 (15:7, 15:11)25
2520.07.Knopf - Mielenz(1):Bakumovski - Melzer(7)2:0 (21:15, 21:15)40
2620.07.Gottge - Steinke(5):Beck - Winter(8)1:2 (21:19, 19:21, 10:15)60
2720.07.Berken - Weßel(6):Kleinbub - Walter(4)2:1 (16:21, 21:16, 23:21)55
2820.07.Lintner - Lintner(2):Kern - Schmeckenbecher(3)2:1 (12:21, 21:10, 15:11)50
2920.07.Knopf - Mielenz(1):Beck - Winter(8)2:0 (21:18, 22:20)35
3020.07.Berken - Weßel(6):Lintner - Lintner(2)0:2 (16:21, 13:21)35
3120.07.Beck - Winter(8):Berken - Weßel(6)0:2 (19:21, 8:21)40
3220.07.Knopf - Mielenz(1):Lintner - Lintner(2)2:1 (21:14, 18:21, 15:9)60