AllgemeinZulassungCourtplan
Qualifikation:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
112.07.Dieckmann - Scheuerpflug(1):Eichbaum - Günther(17)2:0 (15:5, 15:12)35
212.07.Dieckmann - Scheuerpflug(1):Dörendahl - Sladek(16)2:0 (17:15, 15:12)20
312.07.Dörendahl - Sladek(16):Eichbaum - Günther(17)0:2 (19:21, 15:17)60
412.07.Ambelang - Matysik(2):Matthes - Rübensam(18)2:1 (15:9, 10:15, 15:13)55
512.07.Ambelang - Matysik(2):Bakumovski - Melzer(15)2:0 (15:7, 15:11)30
612.07.Bakumovski - Melzer(15):Matthes - Rübensam(18)2:1 (16:18, 15:7, 15:13)45
712.07.Koreng - Popp(3):Koslowski - Naffin(19)2:0 (15:11, 15:11)25
812.07.Koreng - Popp(3):Fröhlich - Masurek(14)2:0 (15:9, 15:6)25
912.07.Fröhlich - Masurek(14):Koslowski - Naffin(19)2:0 (15:11, 15:10)30
1012.07.Kinder - Waligora(4):Karl - Schmäschke(20)2:0 (15:7, 15:9)25
1112.07.Kinder - Waligora(4):Kern - Schmeckenbecher(13)2:0 (15:11, 15:5)25
1212.07.Kern - Schmeckenbecher(13):Karl - Schmäschke(20)2:0 (15:11, 15:4)25
1312.07.Klein - Sonnenbichler(5):Benthien - Götz(21)2:0 (15:12, 15:12)30
1412.07.Klein - Sonnenbichler(5):Anton - Holschen(12)2:0 (15:7, 15:10)25
1512.07.Anton - Holschen(12):Benthien - Götz(21)2:0 (15:6, 15:10)20
1612.07.Karger - Lammens(6):Paul - Poggensee(22)2:0 (15:11, 17:15)25
1712.07.Karger - Lammens(6):Dollinger - Huth(11)2:1 (15:12, 12:15, 15:12)55
1812.07.Dollinger - Huth(11):Paul - Poggensee(22)2:0 (15:8, 15:11)30
1912.07.Sergeev - Zimmermann(7):Eilers - Klier(23)1:2 (13:15, 21:19, 15:17)55
2012.07.Sergeev - Zimmermann(7):Urbatzka - Wigger(10)0:2 (10:15, 14:16)30
2112.07.Urbatzka - Wigger(10):Eilers - Klier(23)2:0 (15:12, 15:10)27
2212.07.Oetke - Slacanin(8):Fuchs - Kaczmarek(24)2:0 (15:8, 15:8)25
2312.07.Oetke - Slacanin(8):Knopf - Mielenz(9)0:2 (13:15, 12:15)35
2412.07.Knopf - Mielenz(9):Fuchs - Kaczmarek(24)2:0 (15:7, 15:6)30
2512.07.Eichbaum - Günther(17):Matthes - Rübensam(18)1:2 (15:17, 15:10, 21:23)45
2612.07.Bakumovski - Melzer(15):Dörendahl - Sladek(16)2:0 (15:7, 15:7)25
2712.07.Fröhlich - Masurek(14):Karl - Schmäschke(20)2:0 (15:7, 15:10)25
2812.07.Kern - Schmeckenbecher(13):Koslowski - Naffin(19)2:0 (15:10, 15:7)30
2912.07.Anton - Holschen(12):Paul - Poggensee(22)2:0 (15:13, 15:10)30
3012.07.Dollinger - Huth(11):Benthien - Götz(21)2:0 (15:12, 15:10)30
3112.07.Eilers - Klier(23):Fuchs - Kaczmarek(24)2:0 (15:8, 18:16)35
3212.07.Oetke - Slacanin(8):Sergeev - Zimmermann(7)2:1 (10:15, 15:13, 18:16)40
3312.07.Dieckmann - Scheuerpflug(1):Dollinger - Huth(11)2:0 (21:10, 21:14)30
3413.07.Fröhlich - Masurek(14):Knopf - Mielenz(9)0:2 (22:24, 13:21)24, 18
3512.07.Klein - Sonnenbichler(5):Bakumovski - Melzer(15)2:0 (21:15, 21:19)25
3612.07.Eilers - Klier(23):Kinder - Waligora(4)0:2 (7:21, 16:21)35
37Koreng - Popp(3):Oetke - Slacanin(8)2:0 (21:19, 21:16)30
3813.07.Matthes - Rübensam(18):Karger - Lammens(6)0:2 (12:21, 17:21)16, 17
3913.07.Urbatzka - Wigger(10):Kern - Schmeckenbecher(13)2:1 (21:18, 19:21, 15:10)50
4012.07.Anton - Holschen(12):Ambelang - Matysik(2)2:0 (21:19, 21:15)27
4113.07Dieckmann - Scheuerpflug(1):Knopf - Mielenz(9)2:0 (21:17, 21:13)21, 21
4213.07Klein - Sonnenbichler(5):Kinder - Waligora(4)2:1 (16:21, 21:17, 15:11)23, 21, 12
4313.07.Koreng - Popp(3):Karger - Lammens(6)2:0 (27:25, 21:15)20, 23
4413.07.Urbatzka - Wigger(10):Anton - Holschen(12)0:2 (15:21, 12:21)32
4513.07.Dieckmann - Scheuerpflug(1):Klein - Sonnenbichler(5)1:2 (21:17, 21:23, 13:15)20, 25, 17
4613.07.Koreng - Popp(3):Anton - Holschen(12)2:0 (22:20, 21:13)15, 17
4713.07.Dieckmann - Scheuerpflug(1):Anton - Holschen(12)0:2 (0:21, 0:21)
4813.07.Klein - Sonnenbichler(5):Koreng - Popp(3)2:1 (17:21, 21:12, 15:13)26, 20, 21