AllgemeinZulassungCourtplan
Qualifikation:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
121.06.Anton - Holschen(1):Hartmann - Schubert(9)2:0 (15:9, 21:19)30
221.06.Hajek - Pompe(8):Kleinbub - Walter(16)1:2 (13:15, 15:13, 13:15)40
321.06.Anton - Holschen(1):Hajek - Pompe(8)0:2 (9:15, 9:15)30
421.06.Hartmann - Schubert(9):Kleinbub - Walter(16)1:2 (18:16, 9:15, 9:15)40
521.06.Anton - Holschen(1):Kleinbub - Walter(16)2:0 (15:11, 15:11)35
621.06.Hajek - Pompe(8):Hartmann - Schubert(9)1:2 (15:11, 12:15, 12:15)50
721.06.Lintner - Lintner(2):Kilgus - Taubert(10)2:1 (15:13, 12:15, 15:10)30
821.06.Cherbin - Stodtmeister(7):Kern - Schmeckenbecher(15)0:2 (7:15, 13:15)25
921.06.Lintner - Lintner(2):Cherbin - Stodtmeister(7)2:0 (15:11, 15:10)25
1021.06.Kilgus - Taubert(10):Kern - Schmeckenbecher(15)1:2 (15:13, 17:19, 12:15)50
1121.06.Lintner - Lintner(2):Kern - Schmeckenbecher(15)1:2 (12:15, 15:12, 12:15)50
1221.06.Cherbin - Stodtmeister(7):Kilgus - Taubert(10)0:2 (10:15, 9:15)20
1321.06.Klein - Sonnenbichler(3):Fischer - Schwenk(11)2:0 (15:10, 15:5)25
1421.06.Gottge - Steinke(6):Knebelkamp - Schmäschke(14)2:0 (15:9, 18:16)30
1521.06.Klein - Sonnenbichler(3):Gottge - Steinke(6)0:2 (12:15, 14:16)35
1621.06.Fischer - Schwenk(11):Knebelkamp - Schmäschke(14)2:0 (15:11, 15:6)25
1721.06.Klein - Sonnenbichler(3):Knebelkamp - Schmäschke(14)2:0 (15:11, 15:12)35
1821.06.Gottge - Steinke(6):Fischer - Schwenk(11)1:2 (15:9, 12:15, 12:15)35
1921.06.Dollinger - Huth(4):Buchner - Richter(12)2:0 (15:13, 15:13)25
2021.06.Beck - Winter(5):Koslowski - Naffin(13)2:0 (15:5, 15:10)30
2121.06.Dollinger - Huth(4):Beck - Winter(5)2:0 (15:11, 15:12)35
2221.06.Buchner - Richter(12):Koslowski - Naffin(13)2:0 (19:17, 15:13)35
2321.06.Dollinger - Huth(4):Koslowski - Naffin(13)2:0 (15:12, 15:7)35
2421.06.Beck - Winter(5):Buchner - Richter(12)1:2 (11:15, 15:11, 13:15)45
2522.06.Anton - Holschen(1):Klein - Sonnenbichler(3)0:2 (14:21, 18:21)30
2622.06.Dollinger - Huth(4):Lintner - Lintner(2)0:2 (19:21, 15:21)35
2722.06.Gottge - Steinke(6):Kleinbub - Walter(16)0:2 (17:21, 16:21)36
2822.06.Kern - Schmeckenbecher(15):Buchner - Richter(12)2:0 (21:18, 21:18)55
2922.06.Klein - Sonnenbichler(3):Lintner - Lintner(2)2:0 (21:18, 21:15)45
3022.06.Kleinbub - Walter(16):Kern - Schmeckenbecher(15)2:0 (21:19, 21:18)45
3122.06.Lintner - Lintner(2):Kern - Schmeckenbecher(15)2:0 (21:15, 21:18)40
3222.06.Klein - Sonnenbichler(3):Kleinbub - Walter(16)2:0 (21:14, 21:11)45