AllgemeinZulassungCourtplan
Qualifikation:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
107.06.Klemperer - Rademacher(1):Gottge - Steinke(17)2:0 (21:11, 21:10)28
207.06.Klemperer - Rademacher(1):Kern - Schmeckenbecher(16)2:0 (21:12, 21:12)35
307.06.Kern - Schmeckenbecher(16):Gottge - Steinke(17)0:2 (17:21, 16:21)35
407.06.Kröger - Slacanin(2):Hörster - Schmidt(18)2:0 (21:17, 21:19)40
507.06.Kröger - Slacanin(2):Dollinger - Huth(15)1:2 (22:20, 19:21, 13:15)50
607.06.Dollinger - Huth(15):Hörster - Schmidt(18)2:0 (21:12, 21:15)35
707.06.Ambelang - Rieke(3):Borth - Lüecke(19)2:0 (21:9, 21:14)30
807.06.Ambelang - Rieke(3):Berken - Weßel(14)2:0 (21:15, 21:17)35
907.06.Berken - Weßel(14):Borth - Lüecke(19)2:0 (21:17, 21:18)30
1007.06.Karger - Lammens(4):Cherbin - Stodtmeister(20)2:0 (21:13, 21:19)35
1107.06.Karger - Lammens(4):Klein - Sonnenbichler(13)0:2 (15:21, 18:21)40
1207.06.Klein - Sonnenbichler(13):Cherbin - Stodtmeister(20)1:2 (23:21, 18:21, 11:15)50
1307.06.Kaiser - Kern(5):Schneider - Wiese(21)2:0 (21:9, 21:18)35
1407.06.Kaiser - Kern(5):Rolinski - Strosik(12)2:0 (21:16, 21:16)35
1507.06.Rolinski - Strosik(12):Schneider - Wiese(21)2:0 (21:19, 24:22)35
1607.06.Gatzke - Schoen(6):Schiewe - Wenning(22)2:0 (21:19, 21:13)45
1707.06.Gatzke - Schoen(6):Anton - Holschen(11)2:0 (21:15, 21:15)40
1807.06.Anton - Holschen(11):Schiewe - Wenning(22)2:1 (15:21, 21:13, 15:11)50
1907.06.Koreng - Popp(7):Backhaus - Wilhelm(23)2:0 (21:9, 21:16)27
2007.06.Koreng - Popp(7):Urbatzka - Wigger(10)2:1 (17:21, 21:12, 15:6)45
2107.06.Urbatzka - Wigger(10):Backhaus - Wilhelm(23)2:0 (21:11, 21:16)30
2207.06.Knopf - Mielenz(8):Fuchs - Kaczmarek(24)2:0 (21:15, 21:19)35
2307.06.Knopf - Mielenz(8):Kinder - Waligora(9)0:2 (15:21, 19:21)45
2407.06.Kinder - Waligora(9):Fuchs - Kaczmarek(24)2:0 (21:16, 21:16)40
2507.06.Gottge - Steinke(17):Hörster - Schmidt(18)1:2 (21:17, 21:23, 11:15)55
2607.06.Kröger - Slacanin(2):Kern - Schmeckenbecher(16)2:0 (21:15, 21:18)25
2707.06.Berken - Weßel(14):Cherbin - Stodtmeister(20)0:2 (18:21, 18:21)45
2807.06.Karger - Lammens(4):Borth - Lüecke(19)2:0 (21:18, 21:16)30
2907.06.Rolinski - Strosik(12):Schiewe - Wenning(22)0:2 (21:23, 15:21)25
3007.06.Anton - Holschen(11):Schneider - Wiese(21)2:0 (21:19, 21:14)30
3107.06.Urbatzka - Wigger(10):Fuchs - Kaczmarek(24)2:1 (13:21, 21:15, 15:12)45
3207.06.Knopf - Mielenz(8):Backhaus - Wilhelm(23)1:2 (21:13, 19:21, 7:15)45
33Klemperer - Rademacher(1):Anton - Holschen(11)2:0 (21:18, 21:19)45
34Cherbin - Stodtmeister(20):Kinder - Waligora(9)0:2 (15:21, 17:21)40
35Kaiser - Kern(5):Kröger - Slacanin(2)2:1 (21:13, 22:24, 15:12)50
36Urbatzka - Wigger(10):Klein - Sonnenbichler(13)1:2 (15:21, 21:19, 9:15)50
37Ambelang - Rieke(3):Backhaus - Wilhelm(23)2:0 (21:12, 21:11)30
38Hörster - Schmidt(18):Gatzke - Schoen(6)0:2 (14:21, 16:21)30
39Koreng - Popp(7):Karger - Lammens(4)2:0 (21:16, 21:12)30
40Schiewe - Wenning(22):Dollinger - Huth(15)2:1 (21:13, 15:21, 15:12)45
412Klemperer - Rademacher(1):Kinder - Waligora(9)2:1 (21:15, 23:25, 17:15)50
422Kaiser - Kern(5):Klein - Sonnenbichler(13)2:0 (23:21, 21:14)35
432Ambelang - Rieke(3):Gatzke - Schoen(6)1:2 (21:13, 14:21, 11:15)50
442Koreng - Popp(7):Schiewe - Wenning(22)2:0 (21:13, 21:19)45
4508.07.Klemperer - Rademacher(1):Kaiser - Kern(5)2:0 (21:17, 21:13)45
4608.07.Gatzke - Schoen(6):Koreng - Popp(7)0:2 (14:21, 0:21)30
4708.07.Kaiser - Kern(5):Gatzke - Schoen(6)2:0 (21:0, 21:0)
4808.07Klemperer - Rademacher(1):Koreng - Popp(7)0:2 (16:21, 18:21)50