|
Spiele
Spiel |
Tag |
Zeit |
Court |
Team 1 |
vs |
Team 2 |
Ergebnis |
Dauer |
Platz |
|
1 |
23.05. |
9:00 |
1 |
Kleefisch - Köhler (1)
|
: |
Laboureur - Spinger (16)
|
2:0 (21:15, 21:12) |
18, 19 |
|
|
2 |
23.05. |
9:00 |
2 |
Bieneck - Birr (9)
|
: |
Eckardt - Lehmann (8)
|
1:2 (21:16, 17:21, 13:15) |
20, 23, 11 |
|
|
3 |
23.05. |
9:00 |
3 |
Gernert - Kestner (5)
|
: |
Fedosova - Schilf (12)
|
0:2 (21:23, 15:21) |
23, 21 |
|
|
4 |
23.05. |
9:50 |
2 |
Colditz - Heinemann (13)
|
: |
Lehmann - Sude (4)
|
2:1 (23:21, 20:22, 15:10) |
17, 19, 20 |
|
|
5 |
23.05. |
9:50 |
1 |
Fischer - Großner (3)
|
: |
Fünfstück - Richter (14)
|
1:2 (21:14, 19:21, 7:15) |
15, 20, 13 |
|
|
6 |
23.05. |
9:50 |
3 |
Höppner - Schmidt-Ott (11)
|
: |
Nitzsche - Wendisch (6)
|
0:2 (13:21, 20:22) |
14, 16 |
|
|
7 |
23.05. |
10:40 |
2 |
Henry - Müller (7)
|
: |
Koszowski - Labs (10)
|
2:0 (21:18, 21:14) |
20, 15 |
|
|
8 |
23.05. |
10:40 |
1 |
Mittenzwei - Schumacher (15)
|
: |
Klatt - Kolokotronis (2)
|
2:1 (17:21, 21:14, 15:13) |
20, 14, 14 |
|
|
Spiele
Spiele
Spiel |
Tag |
Zeit |
Court |
Team 1 |
vs |
Team 2 |
Ergebnis |
Dauer |
Platz |
|
13 |
23.05. |
10:40 |
3 |
Bieneck - Birr (9)
|
: |
Laboureur - Spinger (16)
|
2:0 (21:11, 21:19) |
15, 19 |
Verl. 13 |
|
14 |
23.05. |
11:30 |
3 |
Lehmann - Sude (4)
|
: |
Gernert - Kestner (5)
|
2:0 (21:18, 21:18) |
18, 18 |
Verl. 13 |
|
15 |
23.05. |
12:25 |
3 |
Höppner - Schmidt-Ott (11)
|
: |
Fischer - Großner (3)
|
1:2 (21:14, 14:21, 10:15) |
12, 16, 12 |
Verl. 13 |
|
16 |
23.05. |
12:25 |
2 |
Klatt - Kolokotronis (2)
|
: |
Koszowski - Labs (10)
|
2:0 (21:13, 21:9) |
17, 14 |
Verl. 13 |
|
17 |
23.05. |
15:35 |
2 |
Bieneck - Birr (9)
|
: |
Henry - Müller (7)
|
0:2 (17:21, 15:21) |
17, 17 |
Verl. 9 |
|
18 |
23.05. |
15:35 |
3 |
Lehmann - Sude (4)
|
: |
Nitzsche - Wendisch (6)
|
2:1 (18:21, 29:27, 15:13) |
19, 27, 12 |
Verl. 9 |
|
19 |
23.05. |
16:05 |
1 |
Fischer - Großner (3)
|
: |
Fedosova - Schilf (12)
|
2:1 (21:13, 19:21, 15:8) |
15, 14, 15 |
Verl. 9 |
|
20 |
23.05. |
15:10 |
1 |
Klatt - Kolokotronis (2)
|
: |
Eckardt - Lehmann (8)
|
2:0 (21:19, 21:19) |
19, 21 |
Verl. 9 |
|
23 |
23.05. |
17:55 |
1 |
Lehmann - Sude (4)
|
: |
Henry - Müller (7)
|
0:2 (13:21, 20:22) |
16, 18 |
Verl. 7 |
|
24 |
23.05. |
18:50 |
1 |
Klatt - Kolokotronis (2)
|
: |
Fischer - Großner (3)
|
0:2 (22:24, 21:23) |
25, 20 |
Verl. 7 |
|
25 |
24.05. |
9:00 |
|
Fünfstück - Richter (14)
|
: |
Fischer - Großner (3)
|
Verletzung B |
|
Verl. 5 |
|
26 |
24.05. |
9:00 |
2 |
Colditz - Heinemann (13)
|
: |
Henry - Müller (7)
|
2:1 (21:16, 18:21, 15:13) |
15, 17, 12 |
Verl. 5 |
|
Spiele
Spiele
Spiele
Spiele
|
|