AllgemeinZulassungCourtplan
Qualifikation:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
123.05.Dieckmann - Reckermann(1):Koreng - Popp(16)2:1 (19:21, 21:14, 15:12)22, 16, 14
223.05.Oetke - Slacanin(9):Sergeev - Zimmermann(8)0:2 (15:21, 23:25)17, 23
323.05.Brink - Schneider(5):Anton - Holschen(12)2:1 (21:17, 18:21, 15:11)18, 19, 13
423.05.Ambelang - Rieke(13):Dieckmann - Scheuerpflug(4)1:2 (21:19, 15:21, 11:15)45
523.05.Holden - Leinemann(3):Kaiser - Kern(14)2:1 (21:10, 18:21, 15:11)14, 18, 16
623.05.Karger - Lammens(11):Hikel - Polte(6)1:2 (21:18, 18:21, 11:15)47
723.05.Klemperer - Rademacher(7):Kröger - Matysik(10)0:2 (19:21, 18:21)22, 21
823.05.Berkenkamp - Krank(15):Ahmann - Hager(2)0:2 (9:21, 19:21)15, 21
923.05.Dieckmann - Reckermann(1):Sergeev - Zimmermann(8)2:0 (21:12, 21:12)15, 15
1023.05.Brink - Schneider(5):Dieckmann - Scheuerpflug(4)0:2 (16:21, 18:21)20, 21
1123.05.Holden - Leinemann(3):Hikel - Polte(6)1:2 (24:22, 18:21, 17:19)27, 20, 19
1223.05.Kröger - Matysik(10):Ahmann - Hager(2)2:0 (21:19, 21:14)25, 20
1324.05.Oetke - Slacanin(9):Koreng - Popp(16)2:0 (21:17, 21:15)21, 19
1424.05.Ambelang - Rieke(13):Anton - Holschen(12)2:0 (21:17, 21:18)17, 18
1524.05.Karger - Lammens(11):Kaiser - Kern(14)1:2 (21:23, 21:19, 14:16)20, 20, 11
1624.05.Berkenkamp - Krank(15):Klemperer - Rademacher(7)0:2 (19:21, 13:21)20, 17
1724.05.Oetke - Slacanin(9):Ahmann - Hager(2)0:2 (18:21, 13:21)24, 18
1824.05.Ambelang - Rieke(13):Holden - Leinemann(3)2:1 (21:17, 15:21, 18:16)18, 19, 19
1924.05.Kaiser - Kern(14):Brink - Schneider(5)0:2 (18:21, 14:21)20, 17
2024.05.Klemperer - Rademacher(7):Sergeev - Zimmermann(8)2:1 (19:21, 21:12, 15:7)20, 15, 12
2124.05.Dieckmann - Reckermann(1):Dieckmann - Scheuerpflug(4)2:1 (19:21, 21:19, 16:14)23, 22, 16
2224.05.Hikel - Polte(6):Kröger - Matysik(10)1:2 (21:19, 17:21, 10:15)20, 17, 14
2324.05.Ambelang - Rieke(13):Ahmann - Hager(2)0:2 (21:23, 19:21)24, 19
2424.05.Klemperer - Rademacher(7):Brink - Schneider(5)1:2 (19:21, 21:16, 10:15)20, 24, 16
2525.05.Hikel - Polte(6):Brink - Schneider(5)0:2 (19:21, 18:21)24, 22
2625:05.Dieckmann - Scheuerpflug(4):Ahmann - Hager(2)2:1 (19:21, 21:19, 15:12)25, 22, 25
2725.05.Dieckmann - Reckermann(1):Brink - Schneider(5)2:0 (21:17, 21:16)21, 18
2825.05.Kröger - Matysik(10):Dieckmann - Scheuerpflug(4)0:2 (18:21, 12:21)20, 16
2925.05.Brink - Schneider(5):Kröger - Matysik(10)2:1 (24:22, 19:21, 19:17)29, 22, 20
3025.05.Dieckmann - Reckermann(1):Dieckmann - Scheuerpflug(4)2:0 (21:15, 21:15)16, 17