AllgemeinZulassungCourtplan
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Pool A
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1Bargmann - Sievers(1):Klein - Völker(24)2:0 (16:14, 15:11)
2Schröder - Werscheck(12):Eisel - Haßmann(13)2:0 (15:11, 15:8)
13Schröder - Werscheck(12):Klein - Völker(24)0:2 (9:15, 9:15)
14Bargmann - Sievers(1):Eisel - Haßmann(13)2:0 (15:7, 15:9)
25Eisel - Haßmann(13):Klein - Völker(24)0:2 (5:15, 5:15)
26Bargmann - Sievers(1):Schröder - Werscheck(12)2:0 (15:5, 15:13)
Pool B
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
3Czeslik - Höhne(2):Morath - Schelb(23)1:2 (10:15, 15:10, 11:15)
4Förster - Jansen(11):Bergmann - Schneider(14)1:2 (15:10, 8:15, 10:15)
15Förster - Jansen(11):Morath - Schelb(23)2:0 (15:9, 15:9)
16Czeslik - Höhne(2):Bergmann - Schneider(14)0:2 (13:15, 16:18)
27Bergmann - Schneider(14):Morath - Schelb(23)2:1 (15:10, 17:19, 15:10)
28Czeslik - Höhne(2):Förster - Jansen(11)2:1 (15:12, 13:15, 15:11)
Pool C
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
5Grone - Müller(3):Heck - Wahl()2:1 (15:10, 13:15, 15:9)
6Carter - Werner(10):Eich - Zewe(15)0:2 (10:15, 12:15)
17Carter - Werner(10):Heck - Wahl()0:2 (13:15, 13:15)
18Grone - Müller(3):Eich - Zewe(15)0:2 (6:15, 13:15)
29Eich - Zewe(15):Heck - Wahl()2:1 (12:15, 16:14, 18:16)
30Grone - Müller(3):Carter - Werner(10)2:0 (16:14, 15:10)
Pool D
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
7Böing - Duernay(4):Braunschweig - Brüggemann(21)2:1 (16:14, 13:15, 15:13)
8Hellwig - Rodewald(9):Schmalz - Ulrich(16)2:0 (15:10, 15:3)
19Hellwig - Rodewald(9):Braunschweig - Brüggemann(21)1:2 (13:15, 18:16, 11:15)
20Böing - Duernay(4):Schmalz - Ulrich(16)2:0 (15:5, 15:2)
31Schmalz - Ulrich(16):Braunschweig - Brüggemann(21)0:2 (3:15, 4:15)
32Böing - Duernay(4):Hellwig - Rodewald(9)2:0 (15:6, 15:10)
Pool E
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
9Altenburg - Fock(5):Brenner - Schlag(20)1:2 (15:9, 13:15, 12:15)
10David - Zirke(8):Hinrichsen - Lübbe(17)2:0 (15:9, 15:9)
21David - Zirke(8):Brenner - Schlag(20)1:2 (17:15, 10:15, 8:15)
22Altenburg - Fock(5):Hinrichsen - Lübbe(17)2:0 (15:11, 15:12)
33Hinrichsen - Lübbe(17):Brenner - Schlag(20)0:2 (10:15, 13:15)
34Altenburg - Fock(5):David - Zirke(8)1:2 (11:15, 16:14, 16:18)
Pool F
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
11Speta - Weber(6):Pohlmann - Seifert(19)2:0 (15:11, 15:11)
12Angerer - Stein(7):Kliche - Richter(18)1:2 (15:12, 13:15, 9:15)
23Angerer - Stein(7):Pohlmann - Seifert(19)2:0 (15:6, 15:5)
24Speta - Weber(6):Kliche - Richter(18)1:2 (15:10, 10:15, 16:18)
35Kliche - Richter(18):Pohlmann - Seifert(19)2:0 (15:9, 15:4)
36Speta - Weber(6):Angerer - Stein(7)1:2 (10:15, 15:12, 13:15)
Play-Off
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
37Braunschweig - Brüggemann(21):David - Zirke(8)0:2 (14:16, 9:16)
38Brenner - Schlag(20):Klein - Völker(24)2:0 (15:12, 15:10)
39Kliche - Richter(18):Förster - Jansen(11)2:0 (15:7, 15:8)
40Angerer - Stein(7):Grone - Müller(3)2:0 (15:9, 154:0)
41Bargmann - Sievers(1):David - Zirke(8)2:0 (15:11, 19:17)
42Böing - Duernay(4):Brenner - Schlag(20)0:2 (9:15, 10:15)
43Eich - Zewe(15):Kliche - Richter(18)1:2 (15:13, 11:15, 13:15)
44Bergmann - Schneider(14):Angerer - Stein(7)2:0 (15:10, 15:12)
45David - Zirke(8):Grone - Müller(3)2:1 (15:3, 12:15, 15:10)
46Förster - Jansen(11):Böing - Duernay(4)1:2 (15:8, 14:16, 6:15)
47Klein - Völker(24):Eich - Zewe(15)2:0 (15:7, 15:13)
48Braunschweig - Brüggemann(21):Angerer - Stein(7)0:2 (9:15, 9:15)
49David - Zirke(8):Böing - Duernay(4)1:2 (15:11, 19:21, 12:15)
50Klein - Völker(24):Angerer - Stein(7)0:2 (13:15, 12:15)
51Bargmann - Sievers(1):Brenner - Schlag(20)2:0 (15:10, 15:12)
52Kliche - Richter(18):Bergmann - Schneider(14)1:2 (15:7, 13:15, 12:15)
53Böing - Duernay(4):Kliche - Richter(18)1:2 (16:14, 11:15, 10:15)
54Angerer - Stein(7):Brenner - Schlag(20)0:2 (12:15, 11:15)
55Bargmann - Sievers(1):Kliche - Richter(18)2:0 (15:7, 15:12)
56Bergmann - Schneider(14):Brenner - Schlag(20)2:0 (15:9, 15:5)
57Kliche - Richter(18):Brenner - Schlag(20)1:2 (18:16, 13:15, 13:15)Verl. 4 ,Gew. 3
58Bargmann - Sievers(1):Bergmann - Schneider(14)2:0 (15:13, 17:15)Verl. 2 ,Gew. 1
59Grone - Müller(3):Förster - Jansen(11)2:1 (13:15, 15:7, 19:17)
60Eich - Zewe(15):Braunschweig - Brüggemann(21)1:2 (6:15, 15:9, 10:15)
61Grone - Müller(3):Braunschweig - Brüggemann(21)0:2 (16:18, 6:15)Verl. 10 ,Gew. 9
62Böing - Duernay(4):Angerer - Stein(7)1:2 (15:12, 10:15, 12:15)Verl. 6 ,Gew. 5
63David - Zirke(8):Klein - Völker(24)0:2 (8:15, 11:15)Verl. 8 ,Gew. 7
64Förster - Jansen(11):Eich - Zewe(15)2:1 (15:8, 9:15, 17:15)Verl. 12 ,Gew. 11
Pool G
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
65Hellwig - Rodewald(9):Altenburg - Fock(5)0:2 (12:15, 9:15)
69Schröder - Werscheck(12):Altenburg - Fock(5)0:2 (11:15, 12:15)
73Schröder - Werscheck(12):Hellwig - Rodewald(9)0:2 (11:15, 13:15)
Pool H
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
66Heck - Wahl():Speta - Weber(6)0:2 (14:16, 4:15)
70Czeslik - Höhne(2):Speta - Weber(6)2:0 (15:8, 15:5)
74Czeslik - Höhne(2):Heck - Wahl()2:0 (16:14, 15:12)
Pool I
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
67Schmalz - Ulrich(16):Hinrichsen - Lübbe(17)0:2 (16:18, 14:16)
71Eisel - Haßmann(13):Hinrichsen - Lübbe(17)0:2 (13:15, 12:15)
75Eisel - Haßmann(13):Schmalz - Ulrich(16)2:0 (15:6, 15:5)
Pool J
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
68Carter - Werner(10):Pohlmann - Seifert(19)0:2 (11:15, 11:15)
72Morath - Schelb(23):Pohlmann - Seifert(19)2:0 (15:11, 15:11)
76Morath - Schelb(23):Carter - Werner(10)2:0 (15:11, 17:15)
Play-Down
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
77Altenburg - Fock(5):Czeslik - Höhne(2)2:0 (16:14, 15:7)Verl. 14 ,Gew. 13
78Hellwig - Rodewald(9):Speta - Weber(6)0:2 (9:15, 11:15)Verl. 16 ,Gew. 15
79Schröder - Werscheck(12):Heck - Wahl()0:2 (11:15, 15:17)Verl. 18 ,Gew. 17
80Hinrichsen - Lübbe(17):Morath - Schelb(23)1:2 (18:16, 10:15, 9:15)Verl. 20 ,Gew. 19
81Eisel - Haßmann(13):Pohlmann - Seifert(19)2:1 (22:20, 8:15, 15:11)Verl. 22 ,Gew. 21
82Schmalz - Ulrich(16):Carter - Werner(10)nicht angetreten AVerl. 24 ,Gew. 23