AllgemeinZulassungCourtplan
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Gewinnerrunde 1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
131.08.200711:001Brink - Dieckmann(1):Buchner - Richter(16)2:0 (23:21, 21:16)23, 20
231.08.200711:004Backhaus - Götz(9):Huth - Schneider(8)2:1 (20:22, 21:17, 15:11)26, 20, 16
331.08.200711:003Kern - Lammens(5):Bakumovski - Mielenz(12)2:0 (21:19, 21:14)18, 20
431.08.200711:002Karl - Waligora(13):Kaczmarek - Wigger(4)0:2 (14:21, 18:21)15, 16
531.08.200714:002Matysik - Uhmann(3):Dollinger - Rohde(14)2:1 (21:14, 14:21, 15:12)12, 24, 14
631.08.200714:003Fuchs - Lüdike(11):Günther - Prüsener(6)0:2 (17:21, 22:24)24, 21
731.08.200714:004Kinder - Wenning(7):Berken - Walkenhorst(10)0:2 (19:21, 18:21)18, 13
831.08.200714:001Nagursky - Windscheif(15):Klemperer - Koreng(2)0:2 (28:30, 13:21)29, 20
Gewinnerrunde 2
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
931.08.200717:001Brink - Dieckmann(1):Backhaus - Götz(9)2:0 (21:17, 21:18)19, 22
1031.08.200717:003Kern - Lammens(5):Kaczmarek - Wigger(4)2:0 (21:17, 21:12)19, 15
1131.08.200718:003Matysik - Uhmann(3):Günther - Prüsener(6)2:0 (21:16, 21:16)27, 17
1231.08.200718:001Berken - Walkenhorst(10):Klemperer - Koreng(2)0:2 (11:21, 12:21)15, 16
Verliererrunde
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1301.09.200708:303Huth - Schneider(8):Buchner - Richter(16)1:2 (19:21, 21:18, 6:15)20, 19, 12Verl. 13
1401.09.200708:304Karl - Waligora(13):Bakumovski - Mielenz(12)2:0 (21:19, 22:20)26, 22Verl. 13
1501.09.200709:302Fuchs - Lüdike(11):Dollinger - Rohde(14)2:0 (21:15, 21:16)23, 19Verl. 13
1601.09.200709:303Nagursky - Windscheif(15):Kinder - Wenning(7)0:2 (17:21, 19:21)22, 23Verl. 13
1701.09.200710:302Buchner - Richter(16):Berken - Walkenhorst(10)0:2 (19:21, 14:21)20, 26Verl. 9
1801.09.200710:303Karl - Waligora(13):Günther - Prüsener(6)0:2 (19:21, 14:21)20, 16Verl. 9
1901.09.200711:302Fuchs - Lüdike(11):Kaczmarek - Wigger(4)0:2 (17:21, 16:21)19, 20Verl. 9
2001.09.200711:303Kinder - Wenning(7):Backhaus - Götz(9)1:2 (19:21, 21:14, 12:15)18, 20, 14Verl. 9
2301.09.200712:302Günther - Prüsener(6):Berken - Walkenhorst(10)2:0 (21:13, 21:16)20, 25Verl. 7
2401.09.200713:302Backhaus - Götz(9):Kaczmarek - Wigger(4)0:2 (18:21, 9:21)24, 20Verl. 7
2501.09.200716:301Klemperer - Koreng(2):Kaczmarek - Wigger(4)2:0 (21:18, 21:9)21, 18Verl. 5
2601.09.200717:301Kern - Lammens(5):Günther - Prüsener(6)1:2 (26:24, 12:21, 13:15)25, 18, 14Verl. 5
Gewinnerrunde 3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2101.09.200709:301Brink - Dieckmann(1):Kern - Lammens(5)2:0 (21:12, 21:18)21, 24
2201.09.200712:301Matysik - Uhmann(3):Klemperer - Koreng(2)2:1 (15:21, 24:22, 15:11)25, 31, 22
Halbfinale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2702.09.200710:001Brink - Dieckmann(1):Klemperer - Koreng(2)2:0 (21:16, 21:18)27, 26
2802.09.200711:001Matysik - Uhmann(3):Günther - Prüsener(6)2:0 (21:10, 23:21)22, 26
kleines Finale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2902.09.200713:001Klemperer - Koreng(2):Günther - Prüsener(6)2:0 (21:11, 21:14)19, 18Verl. 4 ,Gew. 3
Finale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
3002.09.200714:301Brink - Dieckmann(1):Matysik - Uhmann(3)2:1 (18:21, 21:16, 15:13)24, 31, 17Verl. 2 ,Gew. 1