|
Spiele
Spiel |
Tag |
Zeit |
Court |
Team 1 |
vs |
Team 2 |
Ergebnis |
Dauer |
Platz |
|
1 |
07.07. |
9:00 |
1 |
Brink-Abeler - Jurich (1)
|
: |
Andreas - Schumacher (16)
|
2:0 (21:11, 21:12) |
15, 14 |
|
|
2 |
07.07. |
9:00 |
2 |
Kelm - Schmidt-Ott (9)
|
: |
Pfletschinger - Richter (8)
|
0:2 (17:21, 25:27) |
15, 30 |
|
|
3 |
07.07. |
9:00 |
3 |
Lehmann - Sude (5)
|
: |
Birr - Günther (12)
|
2:0 (21:14, 21:14) |
17, 15 |
|
|
4 |
07.07. |
9:00 |
4 |
Großner - Lehmann (13)
|
: |
Eckardt - Fischer (4)
|
2:0 (21:17, 21:18) |
15, 18 |
|
|
5 |
07.07. |
9:55 |
4 |
Müller - Zautys (3)
|
: |
Brandt - Stöckmann (14)
|
2:0 (21:17, 21:13) |
13, 14 |
|
|
6 |
07.07. |
9:55 |
3 |
Iwansky - Koszowski (11)
|
: |
Klatt - Kolokotronis (6)
|
0:2 (17:21, 17:21) |
18, 19 |
|
|
7 |
07.07. |
9:55 |
2 |
Gernert - Wendisch (7)
|
: |
Eichmann - Scheuer (10)
|
1:2 (14:21, 21:16, 11:15) |
16, 18, 12 |
|
|
8 |
07.07. |
9:55 |
1 |
Höppner - Stucki (15)
|
: |
Kleefisch - Röder (2)
|
0:2 (11:21, 17:21) |
17, 15 |
|
|
Spiele
Spiel |
Tag |
Zeit |
Court |
Team 1 |
vs |
Team 2 |
Ergebnis |
Dauer |
Platz |
|
9 |
07.07. |
12:40 |
1 |
Brink-Abeler - Jurich (1)
|
: |
Pfletschinger - Richter (8)
|
2:0 (21:15, 21:11) |
20, 15 |
|
|
10 |
07.07. |
12:40 |
2 |
Lehmann - Sude (5)
|
: |
Großner - Lehmann (13)
|
2:1 (21:18, 19:21, 15:8) |
20, 20, 16 |
|
|
11 |
07.07. |
13:35 |
2 |
Müller - Zautys (3)
|
: |
Klatt - Kolokotronis (6)
|
0:2 (13:21, 19:21) |
16, 21 |
|
|
12 |
07.07. |
13:35 |
1 |
Eichmann - Scheuer (10)
|
: |
Kleefisch - Röder (2)
|
2:1 (21:18, 18:21, 15:11) |
22, 20, 11 |
|
|
Spiele
Spiel |
Tag |
Zeit |
Court |
Team 1 |
vs |
Team 2 |
Ergebnis |
Dauer |
Platz |
|
13 |
07.07. |
12:40 |
3 |
Kelm - Schmidt-Ott (9)
|
: |
Andreas - Schumacher (16)
|
2:1 (23:25, 21:18, 15:9) |
23, 20, 11 |
Verl. 13 |
|
14 |
07.07. |
12:40 |
4 |
Eckardt - Fischer (4)
|
: |
Birr - Günther (12)
|
2:1 (21:11, 18:21, 15:10) |
20, 20, 14 |
Verl. 13 |
|
15 |
07.07. |
13:35 |
3 |
Iwansky - Koszowski (11)
|
: |
Brandt - Stöckmann (14)
|
1:2 (14:21, 21:16, 12:15) |
15, 17, 18 |
Verl. 13 |
|
16 |
07.07. |
13:35 |
4 |
Höppner - Stucki (15)
|
: |
Gernert - Wendisch (7)
|
0:2 (15:21, 13:21) |
13, 25 |
Verl. 13 |
|
17 |
07.07. |
16:20 |
2 |
Kelm - Schmidt-Ott (9)
|
: |
Kleefisch - Röder (2)
|
1:2 (17:21, 21:13, 14:16) |
20, 20, 20 |
Verl. 9 |
|
18 |
07.07. |
16:20 |
3 |
Eckardt - Fischer (4)
|
: |
Müller - Zautys (3)
|
0:2 (17:21, 17:21) |
20, 20 |
Verl. 9 |
|
19 |
07.07. |
16:20 |
4 |
Brandt - Stöckmann (14)
|
: |
Großner - Lehmann (13)
|
0:2 (11:21, 15:21) |
15, 16 |
Verl. 9 |
|
20 |
07.07. |
17:15 |
2 |
Gernert - Wendisch (7)
|
: |
Pfletschinger - Richter (8)
|
1:2 (12:21, 21:17, 23:25) |
19, 17, 21 |
Verl. 9 |
|
23 |
07.07. |
18:10 |
2 |
Müller - Zautys (3)
|
: |
Kleefisch - Röder (2)
|
1:2 (19:21, 21:13, 13:15) |
20, 18, 12 |
Verl. 7 |
|
24 |
07.07. |
19:05 |
2 |
Pfletschinger - Richter (8)
|
: |
Großner - Lehmann (13)
|
0:2 (18:21, 19:21) |
21, 22 |
Verl. 7 |
|
25 |
08.07. |
9:00 |
3 |
Eichmann - Scheuer (10)
|
: |
Großner - Lehmann (13)
|
0:2 (17:21, 19:21) |
19, 20 |
Verl. 5 |
|
26 |
08.07. |
9:00 |
1 |
Brink-Abeler - Jurich (1)
|
: |
Kleefisch - Röder (2)
|
2:0 (21:19, 21:9) |
21, 16 |
Verl. 5 |
|
Spiele
Spiele
Spiele
Spiele
|
|