AllgemeinZulassungCourtplan
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Gewinnerrunde
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
13Straub - Zymmara(17):Schlag - Stegmaier(16)0:2 (14:16, 8:15)
2Horn - Klüpfel(9):(21)nicht angetreten B
3(21):Tafelmayer - Wenninger(12)nicht angetreten A
44Fill - Liepold(13):Angerer - Rascher(20)0:2 (5:15, 5:15)
54Bareiß - Wizemann(19):Koitzsch - Rudolf(14)2:0 (15:12, 15:13)
6Michno - Schaus(11):(21)nicht angetreten B
7(21):Ashrafzadeh-Kian - Regier(10)nicht angetreten A
83Laszlo-Lehni - Lehel(15):Reinmann - Wieland(18)2:0 (15:13, 17:15)
94Metelski - Pörner(1):Schlag - Stegmaier(16)2:0 (15:12, 15:11)
103Horn - Klüpfel(9):Metelski - Protze(8)2:0 (15:11, 15:10)
114Becker - Dekevic(5):Tafelmayer - Wenninger(12)0:2 (11:15, 9:15)
12Angerer - Rascher(20):Arlt - Jaspers(4)nicht angetreten B
133Meuter - Scholze(3):Bareiß - Wizemann(19)2:1 (15:13, 10:15, 15:13)
144Michno - Schaus(11):Heuler - Lagzdins(6)1:2 (15:13, 15:17, 9:15)
153Krüger - Weiß(7):Ashrafzadeh-Kian - Regier(10)2:0 (15:10, 15:12)
163Laszlo-Lehni - Lehel(15):Hurtz - Wagner(2)0:2 (7:15, 7:15)
254Metelski - Pörner(1):Horn - Klüpfel(9)0:2 (13:15, 10:15)
264Tafelmayer - Wenninger(12):Angerer - Rascher(20)2:0 (15:7, 15:9)
274Meuter - Scholze(3):Heuler - Lagzdins(6)0:2 (12:15, 8:15)
284Krüger - Weiß(7):Hurtz - Wagner(2)0:2 (6:15, 9:15)
373Horn - Klüpfel(9):Tafelmayer - Wenninger(12)2:0 (15:13, 15:10)
384Heuler - Lagzdins(6):Hurtz - Wagner(2)0:2 (9:15, 10:15)
Verliererrunde
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
174Reinmann - Wieland(18):Schlag - Stegmaier(16)0:2 (12:15, 12:15)
18Metelski - Protze(8):(21)nicht angetreten B
19(21):Becker - Dekevic(5)nicht angetreten A
20Arlt - Jaspers(4):Koitzsch - Rudolf(14)nicht angetreten A
213Fill - Liepold(13):Bareiß - Wizemann(19)0:2 (6:15, 7:15)
22Michno - Schaus(11):(21)nicht angetreten B
23(21):Ashrafzadeh-Kian - Regier(10)nicht angetreten A
244Laszlo-Lehni - Lehel(15):Straub - Zymmara(17)2:0 (15:7, 15:7)
294Laszlo-Lehni - Lehel(15):Ashrafzadeh-Kian - Regier(10)2:0 (15:12, 15:8)
304Michno - Schaus(11):Bareiß - Wizemann(19)2:0 (15:10, 15:6)
313Koitzsch - Rudolf(14):Becker - Dekevic(5)1:2 (12:15, 15:11, 11:15)
324Metelski - Protze(8):Schlag - Stegmaier(16)2:1 (9:15, 15:9, 15:13)
334Laszlo-Lehni - Lehel(15):Angerer - Rascher(20)2:0 (20:18, 15:9)
343Michno - Schaus(11):Metelski - Pörner(1)2:1 (15:12, 11:15, 15:11)
354Becker - Dekevic(5):Krüger - Weiß(7)0:2 (16:18, 8:15)
363Metelski - Protze(8):Meuter - Scholze(3)0:2 (13:15, 10:15)
393Laszlo-Lehni - Lehel(15):Michno - Schaus(11)0:2 (11:15, 6:15)
404Krüger - Weiß(7):Meuter - Scholze(3)0:2 (12:15, 14:16)
413Heuler - Lagzdins(6):Michno - Schaus(11)2:0 (15:11, 15:10)
424Tafelmayer - Wenninger(12):Meuter - Scholze(3)2:0 (15:7, 19:17)
Halbfinale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
433Horn - Klüpfel(9):Heuler - Lagzdins(6)2:0 (15:13, 15:7)
444Hurtz - Wagner(2):Tafelmayer - Wenninger(12)2:1 (13:15, 15:11, 15:12)
kleines Finale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
453Heuler - Lagzdins(6):Tafelmayer - Wenninger(12)1:2 (10:15, 15:13, 20:22)Verl. 4 ,Gew. 3
Finale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
463Horn - Klüpfel(9):Hurtz - Wagner(2)1:2 (18:16, 14:16, 10:15)Verl. 2 ,Gew. 1
Play Down P5
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
473Michno - Schaus(11):Meuter - Scholze(3)2:1 (17:15, 11:15, 15:11)Verl. 6 ,Gew. 5
Play Down P7
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
484Laszlo-Lehni - Lehel(15):Krüger - Weiß(7)1:0 (21:14)Verl. 8 ,Gew. 7
Play Down P9
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
493Angerer - Rascher(20):Becker - Dekevic(5)0:1 (19:21)Verl. 10 ,Gew. 9
50Metelski - Pörner(1):Metelski - Protze(8)nicht angetreten AVerl. 11 ,Gew. 11
51Becker - Dekevic(5):Metelski - Protze(8)nicht angetreten B
52Angerer - Rascher(20):Metelski - Pörner(1)nicht angetreten B
Play Down P13
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
534Ashrafzadeh-Kian - Regier(10):Koitzsch - Rudolf(14)0:1 (13:21)
543Bareiß - Wizemann(19):Schlag - Stegmaier(16)0:1 (21:23)
554Koitzsch - Rudolf(14):Schlag - Stegmaier(16)0:1 (12:21)Verl. 14 ,Gew. 13
563Ashrafzadeh-Kian - Regier(10):Bareiß - Wizemann(19)1:0 (21:15)Verl. 16 ,Gew. 15
Play Down P17
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
57Straub - Zymmara(17):(21)nicht angetreten B
58(21):Fill - Liepold(13)nicht angetreten A
59Arlt - Jaspers(4):(21)nicht angetreten A
60(21):Reinmann - Wieland(18)nicht angetreten A
614Straub - Zymmara(17):Fill - Liepold(13)1:0 (21:15)
62(21):Reinmann - Wieland(18)nicht angetreten A
63(21):(21)nicht angetreten A
64Arlt - Jaspers(4):(21)nicht angetreten A
654Straub - Zymmara(17):Reinmann - Wieland(18)0:1 (15:21)Verl. 18 ,Gew. 17
66Fill - Liepold(13):(21)nicht angetreten BVerl. 20 ,Gew. 19
67(21):(21)nicht angetreten AVerl. 22 ,Gew. 21
68(21):Arlt - Jaspers(4)nicht angetreten BVerl. 24 ,Gew. 23