AllgemeinZulassungCourtplan
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Gewinnerrunde
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1Begemann - Meißner(17):Bruns - Hürter(16)0:2 (10:15, 11:15)
2Anders - Gey(9):Hurtz - Krumpholz(24)2:0 (18:16, 15:7)
3Hannich - Wessels(21):Hackmann - Maaß(12)2:0 (15:12, 16:14)
4Hoffmann - Schröter(13):Gurski - Vetter(20)2:0 (15:9, 15:5)
5Bremmer - Lammering(19):Reinhardt - Terhoeven(14)0:2 (10:15, 11:15)
6Gerhard - Schroer(11):Kluck - Lindemann(22)2:0 (15:8, 15:13)
7Metzger - Vogel(23):Jensen - Witte(10)2:0 (21:19, 15:9)
8Calderon Capote - Werzinger(15):Krüger - Tillisch(18)2:0 (15:12, 15:11)
9Brave - Rohde(1):Bruns - Hürter(16)1:2 (15:11, 13:15, 6:15)
10Anders - Gey(9):Dittelbach - Ketelsen(8)2:0 (15:12, 20:18)
11Harpke - Wobith(5):Hannich - Wessels(21)2:0 (15:10, 15:11)
12Hoffmann - Schröter(13):Blankenburg - Götzel(4)1:2 (15:12, 6:15, 11:15)
13Baehr - Pollex(3):Reinhardt - Terhoeven(14)0:2 (12:15, 7:15)
14Gerhard - Schroer(11):Kapischke - Woitalla(6)2:0 (17:15, 15:11)
15Hamker - Schumacher(7):Metzger - Vogel(23)0:2 (13:15, 6:15)
16Calderon Capote - Werzinger(15):Eickelberg - Just(2)0:2 (13:15, 10:15)
25Bruns - Hürter(16):Anders - Gey(9)0:2 (13:15, 9:15)
26Harpke - Wobith(5):Blankenburg - Götzel(4)2:0 (17:15, 15:12)
27Reinhardt - Terhoeven(14):Gerhard - Schroer(11)2:0 (18:16, 16:14)
28Metzger - Vogel(23):Eickelberg - Just(2)0:2 (10:15, 14:16)
37Anders - Gey(9):Harpke - Wobith(5)0:2 (16:18, 14:16)
38Reinhardt - Terhoeven(14):Eickelberg - Just(2)2:1 (9:15, 15:11, 15:7)
Verliererrunde
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
17Krüger - Tillisch(18):Brave - Rohde(1)2:0 (15:9, 15:12)
18Dittelbach - Ketelsen(8):Jensen - Witte(10)1:2 (15:12, 15:17, 11:15)
19Kluck - Lindemann(22):Hannich - Wessels(21)2:0 (15:9, 15:13)
20Hoffmann - Schröter(13):Bremmer - Lammering(19)2:0 (15:12, 15:13)
21Gurski - Vetter(20):Baehr - Pollex(3)2:1 (7:15, 17:15, 15:4)
22Kapischke - Woitalla(6):Hackmann - Maaß(12)2:1 (15:7, 17:19, 15:10)
23Hurtz - Krumpholz(24):Hamker - Schumacher(7)2:0 (17:15, 15:10)
24Calderon Capote - Werzinger(15):Begemann - Meißner(17)2:0 (15:10, 15:13)
29Calderon Capote - Werzinger(15):Hurtz - Krumpholz(24)0:2 (10:15, 14:16)
30Kapischke - Woitalla(6):Gurski - Vetter(20)2:0 (17:15, 15:12)
31Hoffmann - Schröter(13):Kluck - Lindemann(22)0:2 (9:15, 11:15)
32Jensen - Witte(10):Krüger - Tillisch(18)2:0 (19:17, 15:9)
33Hurtz - Krumpholz(24):Blankenburg - Götzel(4)2:1 (17:15, 13:15, 15:9)
34Kapischke - Woitalla(6):Bruns - Hürter(16)1:2 (14:16, 15:9, 8:15)
35Kluck - Lindemann(22):Metzger - Vogel(23)0:2 (3:15, 11:15)
36Jensen - Witte(10):Gerhard - Schroer(11)1:2 (15:10, 10:15, 8:15)
39Hurtz - Krumpholz(24):Bruns - Hürter(16)2:0 (15:9, 15:7)
40Metzger - Vogel(23):Gerhard - Schroer(11)2:0 (15:12, 15:6)
41Eickelberg - Just(2):Hurtz - Krumpholz(24)2:0 (15:13, 15:9)
42Anders - Gey(9):Metzger - Vogel(23)1:2 (15:13, 14:16, 8:15)
Halbfinale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
43Harpke - Wobith(5):Eickelberg - Just(2)0:2 (4:15, 9:15)
44Reinhardt - Terhoeven(14):Metzger - Vogel(23)2:1 (12:15, 15:10, 15:10)
kleines Finale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
45Harpke - Wobith(5):Metzger - Vogel(23)1:2 (13:15, 15:11, 7:15)Verl. 4 ,Gew. 3
Finale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
46Eickelberg - Just(2):Reinhardt - Terhoeven(14)0:2 (13:15, 11:15)Verl. 2 ,Gew. 1
Play Down P5
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
47Hurtz - Krumpholz(24):Anders - Gey(9)2:0 (15:10, 15:13)Verl. 6 ,Gew. 5
Play Down P7
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
48Bruns - Hürter(16):Gerhard - Schroer(11)0:2 (8:15, 10:15)Verl. 8 ,Gew. 7
Play Down P9
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
49Blankenburg - Götzel(4):Kluck - Lindemann(22)2:1 (16:14, 11:15, 16:14)
50Kapischke - Woitalla(6):Jensen - Witte(10)0:2 (8:15, 11:15)
51Blankenburg - Götzel(4):Jensen - Witte(10)2:0 (15:8, 15:13)Verl. 10 ,Gew. 9
52Kluck - Lindemann(22):Kapischke - Woitalla(6)2:1 (9:15, 15:3, 15:11)Verl. 12 ,Gew. 11
Play Down P13
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
53Calderon Capote - Werzinger(15):Hoffmann - Schröter(13)2:1 (15:9, 16:18, 15:11)
54Gurski - Vetter(20):Krüger - Tillisch(18)1:2 (13:15, 15:13, 8:15)
55Calderon Capote - Werzinger(15):Krüger - Tillisch(18)1:2 (15:11, 12:15, 17:19)Verl. 14 ,Gew. 13
56Hoffmann - Schröter(13):Gurski - Vetter(20)2:1 (15:10, 8:15, 15:6)Verl. 16 ,Gew. 15
Play Down P17
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
57Begemann - Meißner(17):Hannich - Wessels(21)2:0 (15:7, 19:17)
58Dittelbach - Ketelsen(8):Baehr - Pollex(3)2:1 (15:12, 16:18, 15:12)
59Bremmer - Lammering(19):Hamker - Schumacher(7)2:0 (15:11, 19:17)
60Hackmann - Maaß(12):Brave - Rohde(1)1:2 (11:15, 15:9, 8:15)
61Begemann - Meißner(17):Dittelbach - Ketelsen(8)0:2 (15:17, 12:15)
62Bremmer - Lammering(19):Brave - Rohde(1)2:0 (19:17, 15:5)
63Hannich - Wessels(21):Baehr - Pollex(3)2:1 (19:17, 9:15, 15:12)
64Hamker - Schumacher(7):Hackmann - Maaß(12)2:0 (15:9, 15:10)
65Dittelbach - Ketelsen(8):Bremmer - Lammering(19)1:2 (15:10, 8:15, 8:15)Verl. 18 ,Gew. 17
66Begemann - Meißner(17):Brave - Rohde(1)1:2 (10:15, 16:14, 14:16)Verl. 20 ,Gew. 19
67Hannich - Wessels(21):Hamker - Schumacher(7)0:2 (14:16, 8:15)Verl. 22 ,Gew. 21
68Baehr - Pollex(3):Hackmann - Maaß(12)0:2 (11:15, 14:16)Verl. 24 ,Gew. 23