AllgemeinZulassungCourtplan
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
125.07.Lahme - Müsch(1):Engel - Engel(16)2:0 (21:9, 21:7)17, 13
225.07.Schultrich - Thewes(9):Krumbeck - Röder(8)2:1 (21:18, 14:21, 15:13)17, 16, 12
325.07.Imara Estevez - Rau-Schmeckenbecher(5):Goller - Günther(12)2:1 (21:19, 19:21, 15:11)21, 23, 15
425.07.Banck - Petzold(13):Pianka - Williams(4)2:0 (21:13, 37:35)17, 32
525.07.Augoustides - Claasen(3):Paul - Stöwe(14)2:0 (21:17, 21:16)
625.07.Holtwick - Kleefisch(11):Frank - Koppers(6)1:2 (18:21, 21:18, 7:15)17, 14, 15
725.07.Brink-Abeler - Jurich(7):Freytag - Stoof(10)1:2 (19:21, 23:21, 10:15)15, 24, 11
825.07.Kolokotronis - Semmler(15):Ahmann - Vollmer(2)1:2 (21:17, 17:21, 10:15)18, 21, 11
925.07.Lahme - Müsch(1):Schultrich - Thewes(9)2:1 (21:17, 19:21, 15:8)16, 19, 10
1025.07.Imara Estevez - Rau-Schmeckenbecher(5):Banck - Petzold(13)2:0 (21:19, 21:15)19, 17
1125.07.Augoustides - Claasen(3):Frank - Koppers(6)0:2 (19:21, 16:21)20, 21
1225.07.Freytag - Stoof(10):Ahmann - Vollmer(2)2:0 (21:13, 21:9)18, 13
1325.07.Krumbeck - Röder(8):Engel - Engel(16)2:0 (21:14, 21:10)14, 13
1425.07.Pianka - Williams(4):Goller - Günther(12)2:0 (21:19, 21:19)16, 20
1525.07.Holtwick - Kleefisch(11):Paul - Stöwe(14)1:2 (21:16, 17:21, 13:15)17, 18, 14
1625.07.Kolokotronis - Semmler(15):Brink-Abeler - Jurich(7)1:2 (20:22, 27:25, 8:15)18, 23, 12
1725.07.Krumbeck - Röder(8):Ahmann - Vollmer(2)0:2 (16:21, 22:24)16, 20
1825.07.Pianka - Williams(4):Augoustides - Claasen(3)0:2 (13:21, 21:23)19, 23
1925.07.Paul - Stöwe(14):Banck - Petzold(13)0:2 (20:22, 9:21)18, 13
2025.07.Brink-Abeler - Jurich(7):Schultrich - Thewes(9)2:0 (21:13, 21:15)12, 14
2125.07.Lahme - Müsch(1):Imara Estevez - Rau-Schmeckenbecher(5)0:2 (0:21, 0:21)
2225.07.Frank - Koppers(6):Freytag - Stoof(10)2:1 (21:19, 16:21, 15:8)18, 16, 10
2325.07.Augoustides - Claasen(3):Ahmann - Vollmer(2)1:2 (21:16, 25:27, 14:16)20, 26, 17
2425.07.Brink-Abeler - Jurich(7):Banck - Petzold(13)2:0 (22:20, 21:18)19, 20
2526.07.Freytag - Stoof(10):Brink-Abeler - Jurich(7)2:0 (21:18, 21:17)19, 18
2626.07.Lahme - Müsch(1):Ahmann - Vollmer(2)0:2 (0:21, 0:21)
2726.07.Imara Estevez - Rau-Schmeckenbecher(5):Freytag - Stoof(10)2:0 (21:17, 21:18)19, 17
2826.07.Frank - Koppers(6):Ahmann - Vollmer(2)0:2 (23:25, 17:21)20, 19
2926.07.Freytag - Stoof(10):Frank - Koppers(6)2:1 (21:13, 22:24, 15:11)16, 22, 13
3026.07.Imara Estevez - Rau-Schmeckenbecher(5):Ahmann - Vollmer(2)0:2 (13:21, 20:22)17, 22