AllgemeinZulassungCourtplan
Qualifikation:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
119.07.Goller - Günther(1):Gorenc - Horn(9)2:0 (15:10, 15:13)30
219.07.Müller - Savoiu(8):Ferling - Gunder(16)2:0 (15:7, 15:13)25
319.07.Goller - Günther(1):Müller - Savoiu(8)2:1 (18:16, 9:15, 15:9)45
419.07.Gorenc - Horn(9):Ferling - Gunder(16)2:0 (15:8, 15:7)25
519.07.Goller - Günther(1):Ferling - Gunder(16)2:0 (15:0, 15:0)
619.07.Müller - Savoiu(8):Gorenc - Horn(9)2:1 (15:13, 13:15, 15:11)50
719.07.Paul - Stöwe(2):Aures - Henry(10)2:0 (15:7, 15:9)20
819.07.Büttner - Sude(7):Lehmann - Lehmann(15)2:1 (11:15, 15:8, 15:7)40
919.07.Paul - Stöwe(2):Büttner - Sude(7)1:2 (15:13, 16:18, 11:15)45
1019.07.Aures - Henry(10):Lehmann - Lehmann(15)2:0 (15:9, 15:11)25
1119.07.Paul - Stöwe(2):Lehmann - Lehmann(15)2:1 (12:15, 15:10, 16:14)45
1219.07.Büttner - Sude(7):Aures - Henry(10)0:2 (11:15, 10:15)25
1319.07.Eichmann - Fischer(3):Peters - Wensing(11)2:1 (23:21, 13:15, 15:7)50
1419.07.Kolokotronis - Niklaus(6):Jantsch - Pfletschinger(14)2:0 (15:10, 15:9)30
1519.07.Eichmann - Fischer(3):Kolokotronis - Niklaus(6)2:0 (15:8, 15:12)30
1619.07.Peters - Wensing(11):Jantsch - Pfletschinger(14)2:0 (15:13, 15:7)25
1719.07.Eichmann - Fischer(3):Jantsch - Pfletschinger(14)2:0 (15:12, 15:9)25
1819.07.Kolokotronis - Niklaus(6):Peters - Wensing(11)1:2 (10:15, 15:9, 12:15)40
1919.07.Schmitt - Späth(4):Berg - Blöcker(12)2:1 (12:15, 15:12, 15:8)35
2019.07.Nitzsche - Romberg(5):Fetting - Schanze(13)2:0 (15:10, 16:14)25
2119.07.Schmitt - Späth(4):Nitzsche - Romberg(5)0:2 (10:15, 11:15)25
2219.07.Berg - Blöcker(12):Fetting - Schanze(13)2:1 (15:11, 9:15, 16:14)55
2319.07.Schmitt - Späth(4):Fetting - Schanze(13)2:0 (15:13, 15:13)25
2419.07.Nitzsche - Romberg(5):Berg - Blöcker(12)1:2 (15:13, 10:15, 6:15)40
2520.07.Goller - Günther(1):Paul - Stöwe(2)2:0 (23:21, 21:16)45
2620.07.Nitzsche - Romberg(5):Peters - Wensing(11)2:0 (21:16, 21:18)40
2720.07.Eichmann - Fischer(3):Schmitt - Späth(4)2:1 (21:17, 20:22, 15:12)55
2820.07.Aures - Henry(10):Müller - Savoiu(8)0:2 (18:21, 15:21)35
2920.07.Goller - Günther(1):Nitzsche - Romberg(5)1:2 (14:21, 21:13, 9:15)47
3020.07.Eichmann - Fischer(3):Müller - Savoiu(8)0:2 (19:21, 20:22)40
3120.07.Goller - Günther(1):Eichmann - Fischer(3)2:0 (21:19, 21:18)35
3220.07.Nitzsche - Romberg(5):Müller - Savoiu(8)0:2 (15:21, 23:25)45