AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Fr.-TurnierCourtplan
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Gruppe A
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
108.07.202214:001Kühlborn - Stadie(1):Höppner - Rietschel(16)2:0 (21:14, 21:8)
208.07.202214:002Peschel - Schmidt(8):Grau - Schneider(9)0:2 (19:21, 22:24)
909.07.202209:001Kühlborn - Stadie(1):Grau - Schneider(9)2:0 (21:10, 21:15)13, 15
1009.07.202209:004Höppner - Rietschel(16):Peschel - Schmidt(8)0:2 (12:21, 13:21)12, 13
Tabelle
PlatzTeamPunkteBälleBallquotient
1Kühlborn - Stadie484:471.787
2Grau - Schneider370:830.843
3Peschel - Schmidt383:701.186
4Höppner - Rietschel247:840.560
Gruppe B
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
308.07.202214:501Betzien - Walkenhorst(2):Hinrichsen - Jürgensen(15)2:1 (21:16, 16:21, 15:9)21, 13, 11
408.07.202214:502Kaiser - Wegner(7):Heymann - Mischke(10)0:2 (25:27, 19:21)
1109.07.202209:002Betzien - Walkenhorst(2):Heymann - Mischke(10)1:2 (16:21, 27:25, 9:15)17, 26, 11
1209.07.202209:003Hinrichsen - Jürgensen(15):Kaiser - Wegner(7)1:2 (21:17, 17:21, 13:15)
Tabelle
PlatzTeamPunkteBälleBallquotient
1Heymann - Mischke4109:961.135
2Betzien - Walkenhorst3104:1070.972
3Kaiser - Wegner397:990.980
4Hinrichsen - Jürgensen297:1050.924
Gruppe C
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
508.07.202215:401Just - Wüst(3):Held - Wüst(14)2:1 (20:22, 21:17, 15:11)20, 19, 11
608.07.202215:402Kaminski - Wüst(6):Miersch - Wolff(11)2:1 (16:21, 21:11, 15:13)
1309.07.202209:551Just - Wüst(3):Kaminski - Wüst(6)2:0 (21:11, 21:18)12, 16
1409.07.202209:553Held - Wüst(14):Miersch - Wolff(11)2:0 (21:18, 21:18)
Tabelle
PlatzTeamPunkteBälleBallquotient
1Just - Wüst498:791.241
2Kaminski - Wüst381:870.931
3Held - Wüst392:921.000
4Miersch - Wolff281:940.862
Gruppe D
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
708.07.202214:003Wolf - Wolf(4):Fiedler - Teege(13)2:0 (21:18, 21:12)
808.07.202214:503Huster - Pfretzschner(5):Dargento - Hansen(12)2:1 (17:21, 23:21, 15:12)
1509.07.202209:552Wolf - Wolf(4):Huster - Pfretzschner(5)2:1 (21:17, 20:22, 15:11)20, 22, 17
1609.07.202209:554Fiedler - Teege(13):Dargento - Hansen(12)0:2 (12:21, 13:21)16, 18
Tabelle
PlatzTeamPunkteBälleBallquotient
1Wolf - Wolf498:801.225
2Huster - Pfretzschner3105:1100.955
3Dargento - Hansen396:801.200
4Fiedler - Teege255:840.655
Achtelfinale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1709.07.202212:454Grau - Schneider(9):Kaiser - Wegner(7)1:2 (10:21, 21:11, 8:15)13, 14, 10Verl. 9
1809.07.202212:451Betzien - Walkenhorst(2):Peschel - Schmidt(8)2:0 (21:18, 21:17)18, 19Verl. 9
1909.07.202212:453Kaminski - Wüst(6):Dargento - Hansen(12)2:1 (15:21, 21:17, 15:10)16, 17, 9Verl. 9
2009.07.202212:452Huster - Pfretzschner(5):Held - Wüst(14)2:1 (21:19, 16:21, 15:13)19, 15, 15Verl. 9
Viertelfinale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2109.07.202215:152Kühlborn - Stadie(1):Kaminski - Wüst(6)2:1 (21:13, 19:21, 16:14)13, 17, 11Verl. 5
2209.07.202215:151Wolf - Wolf(4):Betzien - Walkenhorst(2)2:0 (21:15, 23:21)17, 19Verl. 5
2309.07.202216:152Heymann - Mischke(10):Huster - Pfretzschner(5)1:2 (21:18, 11:21, 14:16)16, 13, 11Verl. 5
2409.07.202216:151Just - Wüst(3):Kaiser - Wegner(7)2:0 (21:12, 25:23)13, 23Verl. 5
Halbfinale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2510.07.202210:001Kühlborn - Stadie(1):Wolf - Wolf(4)2:0 (21:17, 21:19)23, 24
2610.07.202210:002Huster - Pfretzschner(5):Just - Wüst(3)2:1 (17:21, 21:19, 15:10)18, 22, 10
Platz 3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2710.07.202212:001Wolf - Wolf(4):Just - Wüst(3)0:2 (20:22, 18:21)20, 22Verl. 4 ,Gew. 3
Finale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2810.07.202213:001Kühlborn - Stadie(1):Huster - Pfretzschner(5)2:0 (21:17, 21:18)18, 20Verl. 2 ,Gew. 1