AllgemeinZulassungCourtplan
Qualifikation:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
105.07Krumbeck - Röder(1):Schmitt - Späth(9)2:0 (15:12, 15:11)30
205.07Engel - Wendisch(8):Ketzscher - Meyer(16)0:2 (5:15, 0:15)
305.07Krumbeck - Röder(1):Engel - Wendisch(8)2:0 (15:0, 15:0)
405.07Schmitt - Späth(9):Ketzscher - Meyer(16)2:1 (15:17, 15:12, 15:11)35
505.07Krumbeck - Röder(1):Ketzscher - Meyer(16)2:0 (15:9, 15:7)30
605.07Engel - Wendisch(8):Schmitt - Späth(9)0:2 (0:15, 0:15)
705.07Paul - Stöwe(2):Hänsel - Schubert(10)0:2 (7:15, 12:15)25
805.07Ast - Küttner(7):Brandt - Richter(15)2:0 (15:11, 15:10)30
905.07Paul - Stöwe(2):Ast - Küttner(7)1:2 (16:14, 11:15, 9:15)40
1005.07Hänsel - Schubert(10):Brandt - Richter(15)1:2 (15:8, 10:15, 13:15)40
1105.07Paul - Stöwe(2):Brandt - Richter(15)2:1 (12:15, 16:14, 15:12)40
1205.07Ast - Küttner(7):Hänsel - Schubert(10)2:1 (17:15, 13:15, 15:13)40
1305.07Petzold - Thewes(3):Kerl - Sagert(11)2:1 (13:15, 15:13, 17:15)50
1405.07Raddatz - Schneider(6):Büttner - Sude(14)2:1 (8:15, 15:12, 15:12)40
1505.07Petzold - Thewes(3):Raddatz - Schneider(6)2:0 (18:16, 15:12)40
1605.07Kerl - Sagert(11):Büttner - Sude(14)1:2 (15:11, 12:15, 7:15)40
1705.07Petzold - Thewes(3):Büttner - Sude(14)1:2 (7:15, 15:13, 10:15)40
1805.07Raddatz - Schneider(6):Kerl - Sagert(11)2:0 (15:12, 15:6)20
1905.07Günther - Nitzsche(4):Bergner - Ludwig(12)2:0 (15:13, 15:10)30
2005.07Eichmann - Fischer(5):Gorenc - Horn(13)2:0 (15:11, 15:11)30
2105.07Günther - Nitzsche(4):Eichmann - Fischer(5)1:2 (10:15, 17:15, 15:17)45
2205.07Bergner - Ludwig(12):Gorenc - Horn(13)2:1 (7:15, 15:5, 20:18)50
2305.07Günther - Nitzsche(4):Gorenc - Horn(13)2:0 (15:13, 15:7)25
2405.07Eichmann - Fischer(5):Bergner - Ludwig(12)2:1 (17:15, 11:15, 17:15)50
2506.07.Krumbeck - Röder(1):Raddatz - Schneider(6)2:1 (21:18, 17:21, 15:13)40
2606.07.Eichmann - Fischer(5):Hänsel - Schubert(10)2:1 (17:21, 21:15, 15:13)40
2706.07.Petzold - Thewes(3):Schmitt - Späth(9)0:2 (13:15, 15:21)30
2806.07.Ast - Küttner(7):Günther - Nitzsche(4)0:2 (13:21, 16:21)30
2906.07.Krumbeck - Röder(1):Eichmann - Fischer(5)2:0 (21:10, 21:17)30
3006.07.Schmitt - Späth(9):Günther - Nitzsche(4)2:1 (21:13, 11:21, 15:13)50
3106.07.Eichmann - Fischer(5):Günther - Nitzsche(4)1:0 (1:0)
3206.07.Krumbeck - Röder(1):Schmitt - Späth(9)1:2 (21:11, 12:21, 13:15)50