Startseite Beach
Turniere/Ergebnisse
- DVV Turniere
- Landesverband
- internationale Turniere
- Jugend Turniere
- Senioren Turniere
- Snow-Volleyball Turniere
- Sonstige Turniere
- Mixed Turniere
Ranglisten
Spielersuche
Schiedsrichter-lehrgänge
Spieler/Portal
Onlineanmeldung
Impressum
smart super cup Kühlungsborn Frauen
Parallele Turniere:
Mä.-Turnier
Allgemein
Information
Meldeliste
Zulassung
Courtplan
Qualifikation:
Setzliste
Spiele
Ergebnis
Hauptfeld:
Setzliste
Spiele
Ergebnis
Gewinnerrunde 1
Spiele
Spiel
Tag
Zeit
Court
Team 1
vs
Team 2
Ergebnis
Dauer
Platz
1
26.08.2016
Höppner - Kotzan (1)
:
Freilos
2
26.08.2016
13:00
3
Göbel - von Zepelin (9)
:
Rosko - Schmitt (8)
0:2 (5:15, 10:15)
13, 16
3
26.08.2016
Antrack - Kühn (5)
:
Freilos
4
26.08.2016
Freilos
:
Körtzinger - Nestler (4)
5
26.08.2016
Hoffmann - Meinhardt (3)
:
Freilos
6
26.08.2016
Freilos
:
Brychzy - Gernert-Scharmacher (6)
7
26.08.2016
Wigger - Wurl (7)
:
Freilos
8
26.08.2016
Freilos
:
Rübensam - Rübensam (2)
Gewinnerrunde 2
Spiele
Spiel
Tag
Zeit
Court
Team 1
vs
Team 2
Ergebnis
Dauer
Platz
9
26.08.2016
14:30
2
Höppner - Kotzan (1)
:
Rosko - Schmitt (8)
1:2 (15:13, 9:15, 12:15)
10
26.08.2016
13:00
2
Antrack - Kühn (5)
:
Körtzinger - Nestler (4)
1:2 (15:10, 12:15, 10:15)
11
26.08.2016
13:45
2
Hoffmann - Meinhardt (3)
:
Brychzy - Gernert-Scharmacher (6)
2:1 (14:16, 15:5, 15:8)
12
26.08.2016
14:05
3
Wigger - Wurl (7)
:
Rübensam - Rübensam (2)
0:2 (6:15, 9:15)
Verliererrunde
Spiele
Spiel
Tag
Zeit
Court
Team 1
vs
Team 2
Ergebnis
Dauer
Platz
13
26.08.2016
Göbel - von Zepelin (9)
:
Freilos
Verl. 13
14
26.08.2016
Verlierer Spiel 4
:
Verlierer Spiel 4
0:0 ()
Verl. 13
15
26.08.2016
Verlierer Spiel 6
:
Verlierer Spiel 6
0:0 ()
Verl. 13
16
26.08.2016
Verlierer Spiel 8
:
Verlierer Spiel 8
0:0 ()
Verl. 13
17
26.08.2016
15:10
3
Göbel - von Zepelin (9)
:
Wigger - Wurl (7)
0:2 (12:15, 11:15)
11, 13
Verl. 9
18
26.08.2016
Freilos
:
Brychzy - Gernert-Scharmacher (6)
Verl. 9
19
26.08.2016
Freilos
:
Antrack - Kühn (5)
Verl. 9
20
26.08.2016
Freilos
:
Höppner - Kotzan (1)
Verl. 9
23
26.08.2016
16:20
2
Brychzy - Gernert-Scharmacher (6)
:
Wigger - Wurl (7)
1:2 (9:15, 15:13, 11:15)
Verl. 7
24
26.08.2016
16:40
3
Höppner - Kotzan (1)
:
Antrack - Kühn (5)
2:0 (15:13, 15:12)
Verl. 7
25
26.08.2016
17:45
3
Rübensam - Rübensam (2)
:
Höppner - Kotzan (1)
1:2 (8:15, 15:9, 13:15)
Verl. 5
26
26.08.2016
17:25
2
Körtzinger - Nestler (4)
:
Wigger - Wurl (7)
2:0 (15:10, 15:9)
Verl. 5
Gewinnerrunde 3
Spiele
Spiel
Tag
Zeit
Court
Team 1
vs
Team 2
Ergebnis
Dauer
Platz
21
26.08.2016
15:35
2
Rosko - Schmitt (8)
:
Körtzinger - Nestler (4)
2:0 (15:10, 15:11)
22
26.08.2016
15:55
3
Hoffmann - Meinhardt (3)
:
Rübensam - Rübensam (2)
2:1 (5:15, 15:13, 21:19)