|
Spiele
Spiel |
Tag |
Zeit |
Court |
Team 1 |
vs |
Team 2 |
Ergebnis |
Dauer |
Platz |
|
1 |
-- |
|
|
Goller - Günther (1)
|
: |
Setzliste 1
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
|
2 |
13.06. |
|
|
Domagala - Klatt (9)
|
: |
Ferling - Gunder (8)
|
1:2 (15:12, 10:15, 14:16) |
45 |
|
|
3 |
-- |
|
|
Engel - Wendisch (5)
|
: |
Setzliste 5
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
|
4 |
-- |
|
|
Setzliste 13
|
: |
Nitzsche - Romberg (4)
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
|
5 |
-- |
|
|
Raddatz - Schneider (3)
|
: |
Setzliste 3
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
|
6 |
-- |
|
|
Setzliste 11
|
: |
Göpfert - Kerl (6)
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
|
7 |
13.05. |
|
|
Kolokotronis - Niklaus (7)
|
: |
Knabe-Paulsen - Oje (10)
|
2:0 (15:8, 17:15) |
30 |
|
|
8 |
-- |
|
|
Setzliste 15
|
: |
Brandt - Kleefisch (2)
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
|
9 |
13.05. |
|
|
Goller - Günther (1)
|
: |
Ferling - Gunder (8)
|
2:0 (15:9, 15:12) |
20 |
|
|
10 |
13.05. |
|
|
Engel - Wendisch (5)
|
: |
Nitzsche - Romberg (4)
|
2:1 (15:8, 10:15, 15:10) |
38 |
|
|
11 |
13.05. |
|
|
Raddatz - Schneider (3)
|
: |
Göpfert - Kerl (6)
|
2:0 (15:10, 15:7) |
25 |
|
|
12 |
13.06. |
|
|
Kolokotronis - Niklaus (7)
|
: |
Brandt - Kleefisch (2)
|
2:0 (15:9, 15:5) |
22 |
|
|
13 |
-- |
|
|
Domagala - Klatt (9)
|
: |
Verlierer Spiel 2
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
|
14 |
-- |
|
|
Verlierer Spiel 4
|
: |
Verlierer Spiel 4
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
|
15 |
-- |
|
|
Verlierer Spiel 6
|
: |
Verlierer Spiel 6
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
|
16 |
-- |
|
|
Verlierer Spiel 8
|
: |
Knabe-Paulsen - Oje (10)
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
|
17 |
13.06. |
|
|
Domagala - Klatt (9)
|
: |
Brandt - Kleefisch (2)
|
2:0 (15:0, 15:0) |
|
|
|
18 |
-- |
|
|
Gewinner Spiel 14
|
: |
Göpfert - Kerl (6)
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
|
19 |
-- |
|
|
Gewinner Spiel 15
|
: |
Nitzsche - Romberg (4)
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
|
20 |
13.06. |
|
|
Knabe-Paulsen - Oje (10)
|
: |
Ferling - Gunder (8)
|
0:2 (13:15, 9:15) |
29 |
|
|
21 |
13.06. |
|
|
Goller - Günther (1)
|
: |
Engel - Wendisch (5)
|
0:2 (6:15, 11:15) |
21 |
|
|
22 |
13.06. |
|
|
Raddatz - Schneider (3)
|
: |
Kolokotronis - Niklaus (7)
|
1:2 (10:15, 15:13, 11:15) |
42 |
|
|
23 |
13.06. |
|
|
Göpfert - Kerl (6)
|
: |
Domagala - Klatt (9)
|
2:1 (10:15, 15:10, 15:13) |
43 |
|
|
24 |
13.06. |
|
|
Ferling - Gunder (8)
|
: |
Nitzsche - Romberg (4)
|
0:2 (13:15, 13:15) |
27 |
|
|
25 |
13.05. |
|
|
Raddatz - Schneider (3)
|
: |
Nitzsche - Romberg (4)
|
2:1 (11:15, 15:13, 15:9) |
36 |
|
|
26 |
13.06. |
|
|
Goller - Günther (1)
|
: |
Göpfert - Kerl (6)
|
2:1 (17:15, 12:15, 15:12) |
43 |
|
|
|
|