AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Frauen-TurnierCourtplan
Qualifikation:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Gewinnerrunde 1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
118.07.2014Becker - Romund(1):Freilos-:-
218.07.201413:001Rübensam - Schneider(9):Jagusch - Sprenger(8)0:2 (13:15, 10:15)13, 11
318.07.2014Just - Stark(5):Freilos-:-
418.07.2014Freilos:Hellmuth - Krüger(4)-:-
518.07.2014Gosmann - Nibbrig(3):Freilos-:-
618.07.2014Freilos:Hinrichsen - Müller(6)-:-
718.07.201413:004Stadie - Stadie(7):Burkard - Ellmrich(10)2:0 (15:9, 15:7)
818.07.2014Freilos:Andrae - Popp(2)-:-
Gewinnerrunde 2
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
918.07.201414:304Becker - Romund(1):Jagusch - Sprenger(8)2:0 (15:11, 15:10)12, 12
1018.07.201413:451Just - Stark(5):Hellmuth - Krüger(4)0:2 (15:17, 8:15)13, 7
1118.07.201413:454Gosmann - Nibbrig(3):Hinrichsen - Müller(6)2:1 (15:13, 13:15, 15:10)10, 13, 12
1218.07.201414:301Stadie - Stadie(7):Andrae - Popp(2)0:2 (16:18, 8:15)12, 9
Verliererrunde
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1318.07.2014Rübensam - Schneider(9):Freilos-:-Verl. 13
1418.07.2014Verlierer Spiel 4:Verlierer Spiel 30:0 ()Verl. 13
1518.07.2014Verlierer Spiel 6:Verlierer Spiel 50:0 ()Verl. 13
1618.07.2014Freilos:Burkard - Ellmrich(10)-:-Verl. 13
1718.07.201415:154Rübensam - Schneider(9):Stadie - Stadie(7)0:2 (7:15, 11:15)9, 12Verl. 9
1818.07.2014Freilos:Hinrichsen - Müller(6)-:-Verl. 9
1918.07.2014Freilos:Just - Stark(5)-:-Verl. 9
2018.07.201415:151Burkard - Ellmrich(10):Jagusch - Sprenger(8)0:2 (13:15, 8:15)13, 12Verl. 9
2318.07.201416:451Hinrichsen - Müller(6):Stadie - Stadie(7)0:2 (14:16, 7:15)Verl. 7
2418.07.201416:454Jagusch - Sprenger(8):Just - Stark(5)1:2 (15:12, 12:15, 13:15)11, 11, 13Verl. 7
2518.07.201417:304Gosmann - Nibbrig(3):Just - Stark(5)1:2 (15:9, 17:19, 10:15)9, 15, 9Verl. 5
2618.07.201417:301Hellmuth - Krüger(4):Stadie - Stadie(7)1:2 (15:11, 13:15, 13:15)9, 16, 13Verl. 5
Gewinnerrunde 3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2118.07.201416:001Becker - Romund(1):Hellmuth - Krüger(4)2:1 (8:15, 15:13, 16:14)11, 15, 16
2218.07.201416:004Gosmann - Nibbrig(3):Andrae - Popp(2)0:2 (10:15, 11:15)10, 13