AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Fr.-TurnierCourtplan
Qualifikation:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Gewinnerrunde 1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
107.06.2013Hellmuth - Klass(1):Freilos-:-
207.06.201313:001Nibbrig - Stark(9):Berken - Terhoeven(8)2:0 (15:13, 15:12)11, 13
307.06.2013Doranth - Hauser(5):Freilos-:-
407.06.2013Freilos:Schwarz - Wulff(4)-:-
507.06.2013Lüdike - Rohde(3):Freilos-:-
607.06.2013Freilos:Prüsener - Weßel(6)-:-
707.06.201313:004Schümann - Stork(7):Karpa - Malescha(10)2:0 (15:8, 15:6)9, 11
807.06.2013Freilos:Begemann - Wernitz(2)-:-
Gewinnerrunde 2
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
907.06.201314:301Hellmuth - Klass(1):Nibbrig - Stark(9)1:2 (16:18, 15:8, 8:15)
1007.06.201313:451Doranth - Hauser(5):Schwarz - Wulff(4)2:0 (15:12, 20:18)11, 20
1107.06.201313:454Lüdike - Rohde(3):Prüsener - Weßel(6)2:0 (15:10, 15:9)
1207.06.201314:304Schümann - Stork(7):Begemann - Wernitz(2)0:2 (11:15, 8:15)11, 12
Verliererrunde
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1307.06.2013Berken - Terhoeven(8):Freilos-:-Verl. 13
1407.06.2013Verlierer Spiel 4:Verlierer Spiel 30:0 ()Verl. 13
1507.06.2013Verlierer Spiel 6:Verlierer Spiel 50:0 ()Verl. 13
1607.06.2013Freilos:Karpa - Malescha(10)-:-Verl. 13
1707.06.201315:154Berken - Terhoeven(8):Schümann - Stork(7)1:2 (13:15, 21:19, 6:15)11, 16, 8Verl. 9
1807.06.2013Freilos:Prüsener - Weßel(6)-:-Verl. 9
1907.06.2013Freilos:Schwarz - Wulff(4)-:-Verl. 9
2007.06.201315:151Karpa - Malescha(10):Hellmuth - Klass(1)2:1 (15:11, 7:15, 15:13)15, 10, 14Verl. 9
2307.06.201316:451Prüsener - Weßel(6):Schümann - Stork(7)0:2 (13:15, 12:15)Verl. 7
2407.06.201316:454Karpa - Malescha(10):Schwarz - Wulff(4)0:2 (14:16, 12:15)12, 11Verl. 7
2507.06.201317:304Begemann - Wernitz(2):Schwarz - Wulff(4)2:0 (17:15, 15:13)Verl. 5
2607.06.201317:301Nibbrig - Stark(9):Schümann - Stork(7)1:2 (13:15, 16:14, 13:15)12, 16, 11Verl. 5
Gewinnerrunde 3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2107.06.201316:001Nibbrig - Stark(9):Doranth - Hauser(5)0:2 (13:15, 14:16)13, 13
2207.06.201316:004Lüdike - Rohde(3):Begemann - Wernitz(2)2:1 (7:15, 15:12, 15:9)10, 12, 10