AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Männer-TurnierCourtplan
Qualifikation:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Gewinnerrunde 1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
122.06.2012Eichler - Hoppe(1):Freilos-:-
222.06.201213:303Brown - Vlcek(9):Dumbauskaite - Povilaityte(8)1:2 (8:15, 15:11, 11:15)12, 12, 10
322.06.2012Gutermann - Kiesling(5):Freilos-:-
422.06.2012Freilos:Schwabe - Seyfferth(4)-:-
522.06.2012Fedosova - Niemczyk(3):Freilos-:-
622.06.2012Freilos:Krebs - Wlk(6)-:-
722.06.2012Friedrich - Hammes(7):Freilos-:-
822.06.2012Freilos:Henry - Schulz(2)-:-
Gewinnerrunde 2
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
922.06.201215:002Eichler - Hoppe(1):Dumbauskaite - Povilaityte(8)2:0 (15:13, 15:8)14, 10
1022.06.201213:302Gutermann - Kiesling(5):Schwabe - Seyfferth(4)2:0 (15:11, 15:6)20, 10
1122.06.201214:152Fedosova - Niemczyk(3):Krebs - Wlk(6)2:0 (15:8, 15:12)12, 10
1222.06.201214:153Friedrich - Hammes(7):Henry - Schulz(2)0:2 (10:15, 12:15)10, 14
Verliererrunde
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1322.06.2012Brown - Vlcek(9):Freilos-:-Verl. 13
1422.06.2012Verlierer Spiel 4:Verlierer Spiel 30:0 ()Verl. 13
1522.06.2012Verlierer Spiel 6:Verlierer Spiel 50:0 ()Verl. 13
1622.06.2012Verlierer Spiel 8:Verlierer Spiel 70:0 ()Verl. 13
1722.06.201215:003Brown - Vlcek(9):Friedrich - Hammes(7)1:2 (15:8, 16:18, 13:15)15, 20, 13Verl. 9
1822.06.2012Freilos:Krebs - Wlk(6)-:-Verl. 9
1922.06.2012Freilos:Schwabe - Seyfferth(4)-:-Verl. 9
2022.06.2012Freilos:Dumbauskaite - Povilaityte(8)-:-Verl. 9
2322.06.201217:302Krebs - Wlk(6):Friedrich - Hammes(7)2:1 (10:15, 15:13, 15:4)8, 11, 9Verl. 7
2422.06.201217:303Dumbauskaite - Povilaityte(8):Schwabe - Seyfferth(4)2:0 (15:9, 15:8)12, 8Verl. 7
2522.06.201218:153Henry - Schulz(2):Dumbauskaite - Povilaityte(8)2:0 (15:12, 15:9)12, 9Verl. 5
2622.06.201218:152Eichler - Hoppe(1):Krebs - Wlk(6)2:1 (14:16, 15:9, 15:10)15, 13, 10Verl. 5
2722.06.2012Dumbauskaite - Povilaityte(8):Krebs - Wlk(6)0:0 ()
Gewinnerrunde 3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2122.06.201216:452Eichler - Hoppe(1):Gutermann - Kiesling(5)1:2 (10:15, 15:7, 9:15)12, 10, 11
2222.06.201216:453Fedosova - Niemczyk(3):Henry - Schulz(2)2:1 (15:12, 13:15, 15:13)17, 15, 16