AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung
Hauptfeld:Ergebnis
Ergebnis
PlatzTeamVereinPunkte*
1Heckendorf - Richterohne - RPB
2Behlen - RexSV Lohhof - VCO Hamburg
3Kresse - TóthSG Electronic Erfurt - SG ERFURT electronic
4Höppner - RostovcevsTSV Rudow 1860 - -ohne-
5Apel - SarnighausenRokkaZ - BVV
5Richter-Darge - ScharmacherRPB - WSG Potsdam-Waldstadt
7Grimm - SchürmannSchweriner SC - -ohne-
7Kliche - ScheweSV Preußen - BVV e.V.
9Begall - WesterheiderTSV Alemannia Aachen - Aachener VV
9Kleinschmidt - Krakow-ohne- - VfH Potsdam
9Laggner - MäurerTSV Herrsching - Vivantes Sportmedizin Berlin
9Schmidt - SchröderTSV 1860 Mühldorf - USV Potsdam
13Adler - Ochlich-ohne-
13Babazadeh - Brenke-ohne- - TSV Herrsching
13Beese - Niendorf-ohne- - Kommando Flachköpper
13Behlen - HorrmannSC Strande - TB Regenstauf
13Belaschk - Ludwig-ohne-
13Bistram - WittmüssTSV Neustadt - Eckernförder MTV
13Bolle - KoopHorst - BW Aarsee
13Bollmann - Raue-ohne- - VBC Haßloch
13Breddin - Lösel-ohne- - SG Rosian
13Brunner - SchlaudererSC Freising - Djk Augsburg Hochzoll
13Büchsenschuß - NicolausTSGL Schöneiche - -ohne-
13Common - LieseSV Preußen Berlin - -ohne-
13Czoly - Liebsch-ohne-
13Daßler - Paul-ohne-
13Deepen - SchrammEimsbütteler TV - -ohne-
13Delcourt - Fauser-ohne- - USC Konstanz
13Dobberphul - KalchenkoBT (Berliner Turnerschaft) - -ohne-
13Flint - Formoli-ohne- - FSV Biese
13Freytag - FritzschePro Sport Berlin e.V. - PSV Basdorf
13Gartz - HeinoldBBSC - ohne Verein
13Genseburg - Weber-ohne-
13Grund - Schuchardt-ohne-
13Hartwig - MyllerTSV Tempelhof Mariendorf - -ohne-
13Herbertz - ManSV Bayer Wuppertal - -ohne-
13Hölzig - SudinaSCC Berlin - -ohne-
13Hoppe - SauerVSV Grün Weiß 78 Erkner - Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
13Hoth - Hünert-ohne- - VC Dresden
13Hüttermann - KlattDJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf - SUS Tettenborn
13Jahnke - Schuchardt-ohne-
13Jeske - TrautvetterBeach Mitte - -ohne-
13Jeworski - Jolitz-ohne-
13Kauschus - LüttkeBeachsport e.V. - -ohne-
13Kelm - RoggeTSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf - -ohne-
13Kirst - SchneiderVC 97. Staßfurt - SV Pädagogik Schönebeck
13Lachmund - TefsTSGL Schöneiche - SC Potsdam
13Leutert - Mutschall-ohne- - Empor Brandenburger Tor
13Lohse - PohlmannVC 97 Staßfurt - -ohne-
13Mensching - Pfeiffer-ohne-
13Meyer - Zschieschang-ohne-
13Nerling - PalkaSKV Müritz - TSV Leipzig 76
13Neubauer - WulffVFK Südwest - MSV Zossen 07
13Pfening - Schiemann-ohne-
13Radanke - Zietzling-ohne-
13Reimer - Schernus-ohne-
13Semmler - VehSSV Bobingen - DJK Hochzoll
13Seuwen - StölzlTSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim - TSV Unterhaching
13Wegner - Wurzinger-ohne- - SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg
*die angezeigten Punkte entsprechen jenen Punkten, die jeder einzelne Spieler bekommt