Stand: 01.06.2015 12:57:00

PlatzNameVereinPunkte
1Erdmann - MatysikVC Olympia Berlin2.350
2Fuchs - KaczmarekBerlin Recycling Volleys1.832
3Walkenhorst - WindscheifSchwarz-Weiß Essen1.790
4Holler - SchröderSV Fellbach - TGM Gonsenheim1.588
5Böckermann - FlüggenDer Club an der Alster1.258
6Poniewaz - PoniewazKMTV Eagles Kiel1.196
7Dollinger - WicklerVFR Garching - VCO Berlin/TV Bad Tölz1.088
8Andrae - PoppKuzbass Kemerovo - Maliye Milli Pyango Ankara808
9Dollinger - KrögerHamburger SV - KMTV Eagles Kiel664
10Manzeck - Urbatzka1. VC Norderstedt - FC St. Pauli645
11Doranth - StielGCDW Herrsching - SV Lohhof616
12Betzien - RudolfVCO Berlin - VC Olympia Berlin575
13Lohmann - WackerTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim - TG 1862 Rüsselsheim522
14Dittelbach - PrüsenerKMTV Eagles - TSV Herrsching463
15KorengKMTV Eagles443
16Bergmann - HarmsTC Hameln358
17Becker - RomundTG Rüsselsheim - TSC Münster350
18Begemann - SchümannVC Olympia Hamburg - FT Adler Kiel337
19Hellmuth - StadieVivantes Sportmedizin Berlin320
20Bargmann - SieversKMTV Eagles Kiel278
21Gosmann - NibbrigTSG Solingen Volleys - FC Schüttorf 09260
22Lückemeier - SchneiderSV Fellbach - TV Waldgirmes244
23Klass - KreuzerSV Fellbach234
24KöhlerSVG Lüneburg212
25StorkVCO Hamburg 202
26Karpa - TholeVC Olympia Hamburg185
27HauserMTV München v. 1879166
28Wegter - WernitzTSG Solingen Volleys143
29Bevers - StarkTuB Bocholt - Rumelner TV138
30Göbert - LüdjeVC Olympia Berlin137
31Hinrichsen - MüllerKMTV Eagles KIEL120
32Jagusch - SchneiderSV Warnemünde - ohne Verein102
33Mäurer - WarsawskiVC Olympia Berlin - SV Blau-Weiß Geusa93
34Loritz - SadlederSSC Karlsruhe - FT 1844 Freiburg86
35Darge - WulffRPB - FC St. Pauli82
36Höfer - VielmeierGCDW Herrsching - TSV Herrsching78
36Kempf - MüllerDessau Volleys - LE Volleys78
38Eckenweber - SchmidtTuS Durmersheim / Team Regensport - TuS Durmersheim70
39Krieblin - SprengerKMTV Eagles Kiel - VC Stralsund68
40Benthien - KrügerVC Olympia Berlin - Kite-Club Zingst64
41Glücklederer - GriepSportfreunde Magdeburg e.V.57
42Hurler - SchweikartTSV Friedberg - BVC Königsbrunn54
43Beck - NoackTSV Grafing51
43Just - QueckeTuB Bocholt - VV Humann Essen51
43SchlegelSV Lohhof51
46Müller - SteinkemperTV Denzlingen - SG Breisach Gündlingen50
47Rudolphactive beach44
47StadieBerliner VV / HOWOGE Team44
49Wolf - WolfVIF / TV Salmünster - TG Rüsselsheim40
50Burkard - EllmrichBeachers/TSV Frankenberg - VfB 91 Suhl38
50Krippes - WaglerBC Dernbach - TV Feldkirchen38
50Ojeda Dapiaggi - SprungARG - Netzhoppers KW/Bestensee38
53Polte - SchoenASV Dachau - FC Schüttorf 0937
54Ahlf - Suhren1. VC Norderstedt34
55Grapentin - RübensamUSV Potsdam32
56HarpkeVC Bitterfeld-Wolfen31
57WinterFT 1844 Freiburg / VYS Friedrichshafen30
58CollinSchweriner SC27
59Geukes - HildebrandTuB Bocholt - Rumelner TV26
60Hessling - RübensamSV Bayer Wuppertal - HSG Uni Rostock24
61KienastTuS Durmersheim23
62Buchner - RichterVC Tegernseer Tal22
63Schmitz-Porten - WesselsTV Menden - TSC Münster-Gievenbeck21
63WoronowVSG-Mannheim-Käfertal21
65Malescha - ZeitlerASV Dachau - TSV Unterhaching20
65OswaldL.E. Volleys Leipzig20
65Schmid - WagnerTSV Grafing20
68Andörfer - EhrhardtVC Dresden - Chemie Volley Mitteldeutschland19
68ReinhardtTGM Mainz Gonsenheim19
70Heldt1. VC Norderstedt18
70KochSV Fellbach / Team Regensport18
70Schmidbauer - WiskirchenSV Lohhof18
70Weise - WestphalBerliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts18
74KrügerTV Bliesen17
74LagzdinsTV Ingersoll Bühl17
74WeimannTSV Allianz Stuttgart17
77Blumenau - WittTSV Germania Windeck - Blau Weiß Aasee16
77Fode - HoppmannSFB Brandenburg - GfL Hannover16
77Irle - PietzonkaVV Humann Essen - TuB Bocholt16
80Dalbock - GrofeLuckenwalder Volleyball Club (LVC) - Luckenwalder Volleyball Club15
80MatthießenKMTV15
82Berken - TerhoevenTV Hörde14
82Gerbig - KnobelspießTV Rottenburg14
84KurzUSC Freiburg13
85Kook - UtermöhlNiendorfer TSV - SVG Lüneburg12
85ReichertTV Bliesen12
85ScholtenTuB Bocholt12
88Ahne - KlopferVC Bad Dürrenberg/Spergau - -ohne-11
88Frey - StemmannUSC Freiburg11
88Jende - KrückebergL.E. Volleys - VC Dresden11
88KöthenL.E. Volleys11
92Cherbin - ForsterDSW Darmstadt - TVA Fischenich10
92HeblingVC Olympia Berlin10
92Heinemann - SchulzVfL Weimar - HSV Wernigerode10
92ReimannKMTV Eagles KIEL10
96GottschallUSC Braunschweig8
96Kraftschik - WankeUSC Braunschweig8
96Raphael - SalomonSG Breisach-Gündlingen - FT 1844 Freiburg8
96WittmüssEckernförder MTV8
100FrommSCC Berlin7
100Heidebrecht-ohne-7
100ScholtenTuB Bocholt7
100Schuld - VoeskeSG Rodheim - TV Trennfurt7
100SpäthSV Schwaig7
105Assmann - RuhmTSV Herleshausen - TuS Kriftel6
105Bierwirth - MaaßSV Stahl Unterwellenborn - USC Magdeburg6
105Broer - WagenerBeachclub 2000 - -ohne-6
105BöckermannTKC Wriezen6
105Harms - WittmüssTSV Georgii Allianz Stuttgart - Eckernförder MTV6
105Mückhalle-beach6
105Münchow - WeberVolleyballclub Altenburg - SSV St. Egidien6
105Schober - SchreiberVC Dresden6
105VogelTSV Grafing6
105WieseFT Adler Kiel6
115BachmannTSV Grafing5
115HapkeTSV Speyer5
115KrohaTSV Zirndorf5
118AbramowSportfreunde Magdeburg e.V.4
118Elsner - KocianVC Bottrop 90 - evivo Düren4
118EssingTuB Bocholt4
118HannichFC Schüttorf 094
118KastellVCL4
118KlementBSV Bayreuth4
118OppelDSSV Dresden4
118Stemmann - WollringASC Göttingen4
118UlkeSV Lindow/Gransee4
118ZepeckTV 1860 Fürth4
128Möbius - Smarczewski1. Beachclub Elsterwerda - SV Bayer Wuppertal3
128Pfahlert - PfahlertSSG Langen3
128SchwarmannVCO Hamburg3
128SteinbergSC Freising3
132ArnoldPSV Zeulenroda2
132BakumovskiBesiktas Istanbul (TUR)2
132Behlen - SieversSC Strande2
132DelinskySC Ransbach-Baumbach2
132Drößler - GötzVC Olympia Berlin2
132Dvorak - KallfaßUSC Freiburg - FT 1844 Freiburg2
132Edler-ohne-2
132Gillain - Seitz-ohne- - Weißenburg2
132HainichSV Fellbach2
132HammesTV Bad Salzig2
132Huth - LüdikeTHW Kiel - KMTV Eagles KIEL2
132KahoferFC Schüttorf 092
132KetelsenSC Strande2
132MatzenFT ADLER Kiel2
132RiederSC Weiler2
132RohdeKMTV Eagles KIEL2
132SchaffnerTV Denzlingen2
132SchneiderSVG Lüneburg2
132StefanskiTV Rottenburg2
132StöhrVfB Friedrichshafen2
132ThiemickeVC Bitterfeld- Wolfen2
132Villalpando - WesselyMTV Köln - TVA Fischenich2
132Vogelgsangkeinen2
132WittmüssEckernförder MTV2
156Bender - GünthörUSC Konstanz - Lausanne UC1
156DutziTSG Rohrbach1
156ErbsDSW Darmstadt1
156Fischer - HikelVV Humann Essen - Rumelner TV1
156HockarthDresdner SSV1
156JohanningOldenburger TB1
156JohnFC Schüttorf 091
156KochUSC Braunschweig1
156MierschTG Rangenberg1
156Neumann-ohne-1
156SentTuB Bocholt1
156Thoma-ohne-1
156Trommeshauser - Wolff1. VC Norderstedt - Niendorfer TSV1
156WeßelVC Allbau Essen1
156ZietheTSV Allianz Stuttgart1