Stand: 18.10.2021 12:05:35

PlatzNameVereinPunkte
1Borger - SudeDJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf2.250
2Behrens - IttlingerBlaubären TSV Flacht - VCO Berlin1.695
3Bieneck - SchneiderHamburger SV1.670
4Laboureur - SchulzMTV Stuttgart - DJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf1.592
5Müller - TillmannETV Hamburg - DJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf1.395
6Körtzinger - LudwigETV Hamburg - Hamburger SV1.376
7KozuchHamburger SV930
8Aulenbrock - FergerVfL Oythe744
9Behlen - KrohnBeach me724
10Gernert - Oßner-NiemczykDJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf e.V. - TV Dingolfing700
11Christ - KotzanVC Wiesbaden - TV Dingolfing554
12Klinke - OttensBSV Ostbevern522
13Claaßen - InterwiesBeach me512
14Caluori - GrüneETV Hamburg - Helios GRIZZLYS505
15Overländer - OverländerTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen476
16Kunst - SchmittVareler TB - DJK TUSA 06 Düsseldorf456
17Mählmann - PaulVC Olympia 93 Berlin - Beachsport e. V.434
18Apel - SeeberUSV Potsdam - TV Altdorf362
19Schieder - SchürholzBeach me e.V. - DJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf e.V.361
20Burbulla - WuchererBeach Me e.V. - Beach me e.V.355
21SchneiderETV Hamburg351
22Bieneck - FröhlichTuspo Weende - Beachsport e.V.317
23Matthes - RübensamTSV "Frohsinn" Seifersdorf - SC Potsdam279
24Berndt - MantschHeidelberger TV - DJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf e.V.230
25Boyer - Kiesling - SV Lohhof226
26Bluhm - MarundeVCO Berlin - Hauptstadt Beacher e.V.189
27Henry - ZautysSV Lohhof - SV Winnenden Krutzkamboo174
28Höppner - LaggnerHauptstadt Beacher170
29Deißenberger - SchwarzSV Lohhof144
30Standhardinger - Standhardinger - DJK SB München Ost141
31Eggert - NimzTSV Herrsching - SV Schulzendorf140
32MunkwitzHauptstadt Beacher136
33PaulBeachsport e.V.128
34StautzSC Potsdam127
35NicolausSV Schwarz-Weiß München122
36SchmittVG Elmshorn111
37RoskoHauptstadt Beacher109
38HoffmannBeach me e.V.107
39Kettenbach - SchützeTSV Sonthofen - 104
40DörschugDSHS SnowTrex Köln99
41ZiemerBeach Me e.V.88
42GiglBeach4U87
43Preußer - Van den BerghenDSHS Snowtrex Köln - FC Junkersdorf Köln 1946 e.V.85
44Lübben - SchumannUSV Halle82
45WelschTV Rottenburg76
46BuschMTV Rosenheim74
47Mayr - NockSV Inning73
47Peter - Sieber-k.a.-73
49Colditz - Gernert-Scharmacher - Rotation Prenzlauer Berg70
50BarberBeachsport e.V.66
51Neef-ohne-64
52Henke - KohnVFB ULM - VfB Ulm63
53Blazek - MuschterTG Bad Soden61
53WaltherRPB Berlin61
55Deepen - RathkampEimsbütteler TV - TV Cloppenburg60
55WalkenhorstDJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf e.V.60
57WinklerRegenstauf59
58Böhnki - Brumm-ohne- - 57
58Kuhrig-ohne-57
58SambaleBeach4U57
58Schneemann - ThomallaVC Olympia Berlin - DJK Augsburg Hochzoll57
62Freytag - WeißSG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg e.V. - Turnerbund Weiden Volleyball56
62GatzscheTV Dingolfing56
62Zetzl-ohne-56
65SchulzVC Bitterfeld-Wolfen55
66KelmBeachsport e.V.54
67Beck - HagnTV Kempten - TV Planegg-Krailling53
68Hinrichsen - KrauseGrün Weiß Eimsbüttel - Grüm-Weiss-Elmsbüttel52
69Bauer1.VSV Jena 9051
69Freudenhammer - Sallie - FCJ Köln51
71Roos-k.a.-50
72BlumenbergBeachclub 2000 e.V.48
73Finke - Scherber-k.a.-46
74DossBeachclub 2000 e.V.45
74Hülsebusch - HülsebuschASC Göttingen 1846 e.V. - ASC Göttingen 1846 e.V,45
76BartholomeVCO Berlin44
77Baker - VenghausVCO Münster43
77SchulzTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim43
79Schreiner-ohne-42
80Bluhm - Meinhardt - Beachsport e.V.40
80Heilrath-ohne-40
80Hoja - KlattDJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf40
80Peter - SperlLeipziger Arroz Beach Volleys40
80Rapacz-Matras - SzychowskaSV Karlsruhe- Beiertheim - SV Karlsruhe - Beiertheim40
80WerscheckTSV BAYER 04 Leverkusen40
86BuraMTV Stuttgart 1843 e.V.39
86Jungmann - SchwagerHeidelberger Turnverein - TV Eppelheim39
88Halwas - HoffmannSonne im Paradies e.V.38
89Dammer - LukesSV Mauerstetten37
89SchmidtSonne im Paradies e.V.37
91Heisler - MummTuSA 06 Düsseldorf - DJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf e.V.36
91PradeFC Freudenthal36
93LembergerSV Ka-Beiertheim35
94OttensBSV Ostbevern 1923 e. V.34
95Bauer-k.a.-33
96Mang-k.a.-32
96Schwurack - SommerSv Lok Engelsdorf - Dresdner SC 189832
98Brunner-k.a.-31
98DietzL.O. Volleys e.V.31
98MeixnerSSV Chemnitz31
101HahnSVK Beiertheim30
101van der VeerBSV Ostbevern30
103GreskampSonne im Paradies e.V.29
104BarghanBeachL e.V.28
104Schemel - StöckmannNeuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg - 28
104Thiele - Viemann-k.a.-28
107Pfaff-ohne-27
107SchmidtchenSG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg e.V.27
109Glief - Kind - TV Altdorf26
109Reich - SpuhlerSV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim26
109Späth-ohne-26
109ZaschkeL.E. Volleys26
113Begall - HarreBeachclub2000 - 25
113Koloseus-k.a.-25
113Müller-k.a.-25
116Arnold - RadüggeSC Potsdam24
116BodeTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim24
116DrathMTV Rosenheim24
116KizeleSV KA-Beiertheim24
116Schilf - ZellerPSV Sonthofen - 24
121Grzybek-ohne-23
121MüllerDJK Augsburg Hochzoll23
121ProtzeVSC Erfurt23
121Slabon - Thomas-k.a.-23
125Döß - Jansen-k.a.-22
125Frankenberger - ZiganVCO Berlin - TSV Wedding22
125HadzicSVK Beiertheim22
125MeyerUSV Halle22
125Preuß - Schmid-ohne-22
130Ahn-ohne-20
130ScottMTV 48 Hildesheim20
132EbersbachSportverein Tröbnitz 1923 e.V.19
132NiemeyerHSV e.V.19
132StegelmannHSV e.V.19
135Blesch - Späth-k.a.-18
135Daubert - MaidhofVCO Münster18
135Ecker-k.a.-18
135Gey-ohne-18
135Heller - MichelsKTV - Kieler TV18
135MeiserVCO Münster18
141Brandstetter - KrippahlSV Lohhof - TV Dingolfing17
141Böschemeyer - Voigt-ohne- - VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg17
141Köhnen-ohne-17
144Draeger - Gartz-ohne- - BBSC16
144Kern-ohne-16
144KorkmazVC Bitterfeld-Wolfen16
144Meyer - Wickler-k.a.-16
144Stein-k.a.-16
144Wottke-k.a.-16
150BeutelSC Potsdam15
150Camp - SchäkelFC St. Pauli - Kieler TV15
150Dinnies-ohne-15
150KerscherRote Raben Vilsbiburg15
150KörberBeach4U15
150LüdtkeSonne im Paradies e.V.15
150PriesterjahnPfeffersport e.V.15
150StenzelBeach and Camp e.V.15
158HasenfußSV Karlsruhe Beiertheim14
158Scarff-ohne-14
158StichlmairTV Planegg-Krailling14
158Zangerl-ohne-14
162AdamVT Hamburg13
162Braun - Schneider-k.a.-13
162GeistlingerUSV Halle13
162GraffertDJK Augsburg-Hochzoll13
162Gregor-k.a.-13
162Hesse - KruseKieler TV13
162John-k.a.-13
162KordsSV Warnemünde13
162MohrVV Schwerte13
162kienitzVV Schwerte13
172Arnold-ohne-12
172Barber-ohne-12
172Freiberger-ohne-12
172Grebien-k.a.-12
172Klopf-ohne-12
172Krahl - KreilDresdner SSV12
172Lüttge-k.a.-12
172MalinowskiSG Electronic Erfurt12
172ReichFC St. Pauli12
172Räbriger-ohne-12
172Stadelmaier-ohne-12
172Südmersen-k.a.-12
184MalchowDJK Hochzoll11
184Schmidt-OttBeachsport e.V.11
184Skorupka-k.a.-11
187Groth - Rumpel1.VC Stralsund - 1 .VC Stralsund10
187KastnerSSC Bad Vilbel10
187Lange-k.a.-10
187SchneidlerEimsbütteler Turnverband e.V.10
187Scholze - UhlTSV Ansbach10
187Thuernagel-k.a.-10
187Westenkirchner-ohne-10
187WienkämperFC Ju­nkersdorf 1946 e.V. (FCJ Köln)10
195DresingVolleyball Club Osnabrück9
195Goth-ohne-9
195Prinzhorn-ohne-9
195Tripkovic-ohne-9
195WinklerTB Regenstauf9
200Barner - MüllerRotation Prenzlauer Berg - Rotation Prenzlauer Berg Berlin8
200Brodehl - ZimmermannPost-Telekom-Sportverein 1925 Aachen e.V. - Post Telekom SV 1925 Aachen e.V.8
200Daser - WilkeSV Braunsbedra - BeachL8
200GeorgiVSV Jena8
200Hannig-k.a.-8
200HauTSV Karlstadt8
200HänleMTV Stuttgart8
200Judaschke-ohne-8
200Kruska-ohne-8
200Kühn-ohne-8
200Leszczynska-k.a.-8
200Leucht-ohne-8
200Malescha-k.a.-8
200Noack-ohne-8
200Olivera-ohne-8
200Rossek-k.a.-8
200Schmuck - SprembergBarsbütteler SV8
200Schulz-ohne-8
200SchumannSC Alstertal Langenhorn8
200SchönherrL.E. Volleys e.V.8
200Starck - SteinUSC Giessen - -ohne-8
200Wesemeier-ohne-8
200Zorn-k.a.-8
200Zscherper-k.a.-8
224Baumgartner - Graeb-k.a.-7
224Bernhard - Kruse1 VC Minden - SV BW Dingden7
224Dietze-ohne-7
224Friedenberg - KükerErkelenzer Volleyball Verein 2000 - TSV Bayer Dormagen7
224KaiserVCO Münster7
224Leunberg-k.a.-7
224Ott-ohne-7
224Schümann-ohne-7
224Torliene-ohne-7
224Vilabrille Paz-ohne-7
224stumpf-ohne-7
235Albers - Henkel - Oldenburger TB6
235Barke-k.a.-6
235Batschkus-k.a.-6
235BolsiusFCJ Köln6
235Brabetz - MerttenSportverein-Martinus Erfurt - 6
235Dillinger-k.a.-6
235Dittelbach - Kerger-k.a.-6
235Doranth - Rosenow-k.a.-6
235HähnsenTG Bad Soden6
235Katz-ohne-6
235Millentrup-ohne-6
235Nugmanowa - Wurzinger - Hauptstadt Beacher6
235PavekSSV Chemnitz6
235Skjelbred-ohne-6
235StenchlyFC Junkersdorf Köln6
235Weiand-k.a.-6
235WendlingSsc Bad Vilbel6
235van OrsouwBeachL e.V.6
253Bentrup - Hellmich-k.a.-5
253Berger - Seiwert-k.a.-5
253FaroßBramfelder SV5
253Fleischmann-k.a.-5
253Frage-k.a.-5
253Gabriela-ohne-5
253Gilbert-k.a.-5
253Grandinetti - Zewe-k.a.-5
253JungjohannVT Hamburg5
253Kadlec-k.a.-5
253KapsaDJK TUSA 06 Düsseldorf5
253Kettenbach-ohne-5
253Kolb-k.a.-5
253Kotthoff-k.a.-5
253KrebsVC Zschopau5
253Liebchen-k.a.-5
253Makonova-ohne-5
253Neumann-k.a.-5
253Roedl-ohne-5
253SeibtVC Zschopau5
253Thelen-ohne-5
253WieczorekVV Humann Essen5
253Winkler-ohne-5
253Zarth-ohne-5
277Ay-ohne-4
277Bauer - Hölzlein-ohne- - SC Memmelsdorf4
277Brinkmann-ohne-4
277Butzko-ohne-4
277Büdenbender - SlabonVc Freudental - SV KA- Beiertheim4
277DarowskiVCO Berlin4
277David - Vogt-k.a.-4
277Fretzschner-ohne-4
277Fromm - Weiß - Hauptstadt Beacher4
277FröhlichSC Neubrandenburg4
277GangeyVG WiWa Hamburg4
277Grätz-k.a.-4
277HesseKieler TV4
277Hinrichsen-k.a.-4
277Hufendiek-ohne-4
277Kandzorra-ohne-4
277Katillus - NeumannBurger VC 99 - SV Pädagogik Schönebeck4
277Kohlmeyer-ohne-4
277Liebmann - Steuerwald-k.a.-4
277Liebschner - SchwarzTV Dingolfing - 4
277Linthe - Riederer-ohne-4
277MergenthalerTG Bad Soden4
277NadalinTübinger modell4
277Paulick-k.a.-4
277Ritt-k.a.-4
277RodenbüschFT Freiburg4
277RossekSC Potsdam4
277Schabetsberger-ohne-4
277Schatz-ohne-4
277SchubertSV KA Beiertheim4
277Storch-ohne-4
277Suhr-k.a.-4
277TreudeOldenburger TB4
277Wagner-k.a.-4
277WalterTuS Heiligenstein4
277Werner - WernerUSC Magdeburg - SC Potsdam4
313BarkeVoR Paderborn3
313BelaschkPfeffersport3
313Bock-k.a.-3
313Dickau - Ernst-k.a.-3
313DodTV Niederstetten3
313GeistlingerNeuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg3
313HilleSV Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel von 1901 e.V.3
313Hintzsche-ohne-3
313HoffmannL.E.Volleys eV3
313Hones-k.a.-3
313Jung - ReichTV Rottenburg - TV Villingen3
313Kiss - StenchlySG Langenfeld - Kt 43 e.V.3
313Knauf-ohne-3
313KochVCO3
313Kulik-k.a.-3
313KurtzeSC Neubrandenburg3
313KurtzeSC Neubrandenburg3
313Lefherz - Schilling - SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg Berlin3
313Luding-ohne-3
313MatousekVfb Friedrichshafen3
313Mehwald-k.a.-3
313MeixnerVolleyball Verein Grimma e. V.3
313MohrVCO Münster3
313Paquete-ohne-3
313Pinheiro-ohne-3
313Richter-k.a.-3
313Schieder-k.a.-3
313Schirmbeck-ohne-3
313Schnabel - Ulbrich-k.a.-3
313SchreyerRotation Prenzlauer Berg3
313Schröder-k.a.-3
313SchöpsKieler TV3
313SteckVSV Havel Oranienburg3
313StraubBeachvolleyball in Baden-Württemberg e.V.3
313TefsTV Eiche Horn3
313Thoms-ohne-3
313VogelSchweriner SC3
313WalterTuS Heiligenstein3
313von Zepelin-k.a.-3
352Auer - KeferloherSV Lohhof2
352Augustin-k.a.-2
352Becher-ohne-2
352Blanke-ohne-2
352Calik-ohne-2
352Caracci-ohne-2
352Darashkevich - RoßbachSC Eintracht Berlin e.V. - BBSC2
352Dissmann - Dow-ohne-2
352Dorner - DurzovaHeidelberger TV - HTV Heildelberg2
352Dölle-ohne-2
352EchipueTurnerbund München2
352Eixenberger-ohne-2
352Elsenhans - Kuhn-k.a.-2
352Elsäßer-ohne-2
352Elsäßer-k.a.-2
352Fischer-ohne-2
352Fleischer-ohne-2
352Fleischmann-ohne-2
352Fleischmann-k.a.-2
352Friedrich - Jepsen - -ohne-2
352Gantner-ohne-2
352Gramatke-k.a.-2
352Greßies-ohne-2
352GroßmannTV Dingolfing2
352Gürsching - PalenczatTG Bad Soden - TuS Heiligenstein2
352HeinrichL.O. Volleys e.V.2
352Heinze-ohne-2
352HelfVfr Umkirch2
352Hensler-ohne-2
352Hippeli-ohne-2
352Horrmann-k.a.-2
352JanuschkeTSV Sonthofen2
352Kachmarou-ohne-2
352Kammel-ohne-2
352Kirszenstein-ohne-2
352Knappe-ohne-2
352Koschorreck - WortmannASC Feudenheim - TV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim e.V.2
352Kudela - Pohl-k.a.-2
352Lath-ohne-2
352Lischke-k.a.-2
352Lotz - Rusnak-k.a.-2
352MangoldVBC Hassloch2
352Marrala-k.a.-2
352Mühlig-ohne-2
352Nemitz-k.a.-2
352Onkes-ohne-2
352PaukerTSV Sonthofen2
352Pietzsch-ohne-2
352PlößlTB/ASV Regenstauf2
352Preißler-k.a.-2
352Rechlin-ohne-2
352Rose-k.a.-2
352Röhlig-ohne-2
352SaierSV Kirchzarten2
352Sarac-k.a.-2
352ScheweBVV e.V.2
352SchmidtTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim2
352Schmidt-ohne-2
352Schmitz-ohne-2
352SelivanovSC Langenhagen2
352SimiotSC Neubrandenburg2
352Ssuschke-VoigtDresdner SC2
352StiefkenAxel Springer2
352Tuncay-ohne-2
352Warnke-ohne-2
352Weidl - Wutzler-k.a.-2
352WernerKieler TV2
352Wigger - Wurl - Beach me e.V.2
352Wilkerling-k.a.-2
352Zdon-ohne-2
352Zeifang-ohne-2
352Ziegler-ohne-2
352Zipfel-ohne-2
425Baumann-ohne-1
425BaumgartDresdner SC1
425Baumgart-k.a.-1
425Blume - KramsLübecker TS - TSV Neustadt1
425Bura-k.a.-1
425Camphausen-ohne-1
425DosenbachTS 1856 Griesheim1
425DreßenSv Blau Weiß Aasee Münster1
425Gerstmann-ohne-1
425GretzschelDresdner SC1
425Haffke-ohne-1
425Hansen-ohne-1
425Harnisch-ohne-1
425HerpichFTSV Straubing1
425Hippe-k.a.-1
425Hoffmann-k.a.-1
425Häußler-ohne-1
425LässigKieler TV1
425Löcker-ohne-1
425Meißner-ohne-1
425Mettke-ohne-1
425Miller-ohne-1
425NeumerkelSC Memmelsdorf1
425Nguyen-ohne-1
425Pestel-k.a.-1
425RitterTSV Bayer Leverkusen1
425Rollfing-k.a.-1
425Rosales-ohne-1
425Ruscheck-ohne-1
425Röchner-k.a.-1
425SaltuklarVC Offenburg1
425SchattauerVC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg1
425ScherzlTSV Sonthofen1
425Schilling-ohne-1
425SchirmerTSG Mainz Bretzenheim1
425Schmidt-ohne-1
425Schreiner-ohne-1
425Stather-ohne-1
425StöckmannDresdener SC 18981
425Tarasova-ohne-1
425Thyen-ohne-1
425TywsSC Potsdam1
425Voigt-ohne-1
425Wegscheider-k.a.-1