(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court1234
19.08.2023
09:00
Frauen - 1
Aulenbrock - Ferger
vs
Nachtigall - Neef
2:1 (21:10, 17:21, 15:11)
Frauen - 2
Hesse - Hesse
vs
Beutel - van der Veer
0:2 (11:21, 17:21)
Frauen - 5
Jancar - Klatt
vs
Rosko - Seeber
2:1 (14:21, 21:11, 15:13)
Frauen - 6
Bluhm - Marunde
vs
Faroß - Gangey
1:2 (21:12, 11:21, 12:15)
19.08.2023
10:00
Frauen - 3
Gernert - Krohn
vs
Gatzsche - Nicolaus
2:0 (21:12, 21:10)
Frauen - 4
Oßner-Niemczyk - Schwarz
vs
Burbulla - Doss
2:0 (21:14, 21:12)
Frauen - 7
Deißenberger - Schmitt
vs
Lindqvist - Ottens
2:0 (21:18, 22:20)
Frauen - 8
Barber - Mählmann
vs
Busch - Winkler
2:1 (14:21, 21:9, 15:5)
19.08.2023
11:00
Männer - 1
Dollinger - Reinhardt
vs
Hansen - Schneckenburger
2:0 (21:16, 21:15)
Männer - 2
Huber - Kirchner
vs
Kaiser - Wegner
2:1 (21:14, 13:21, 19:17)
Männer - 5
Wolf - Wolf
vs
Lachmund - Peters
2:0 (21:15, 21:15)
Männer - 6
Harms - Nissen
vs
Betzien - Held
1:2 (21:18, 20:22, 18:20)
19.08.2023
12:00
Männer - 7
Kaminski - Kulzer
vs
Hopt - Wüst
0:2 (15:21, 22:24)
Männer - 4
Erdmann - Zemljak
vs
Grau - Hauschild
2:1 (23:21, 18:21, 15:13)
Männer - 8
Schmidt - Stadie
vs
Ahr - Henrichs
1:2 (15:21, 21:15, 16:18)
Männer - 3
Kubo - Lorenz
vs
Klinkert - Kroha
Verletzung A
19.08.2023
13:00
Frauen - 13
Jancar - Klatt
vs
Faroß - Gangey
2:0 (21:18, 21:19)
Frauen - 10
Nachtigall - Neef
vs
Hesse - Hesse
2:0 (21:19, 21:13)
Frauen - 9
Aulenbrock - Ferger
vs
Beutel - van der Veer
2:0 (21:15, 23:21)
Frauen - 14
Rosko - Seeber
vs
Bluhm - Marunde
2:0 (21:19, 21:13)
19.08.2023
14:00
Frauen - 11
Gernert - Krohn
vs
Oßner-Niemczyk - Schwarz
2:1 (21:18, 19:21, 15:10)
Frauen - 12
Gatzsche - Nicolaus
vs
Burbulla - Doss
0:2 (14:21, 15:21)
Frauen - 15
Deißenberger - Schmitt
vs
Barber - Mählmann
0:2 (14:21, 11:21)
Frauen - 16
Lindqvist - Ottens
vs
Busch - Winkler
1:2 (21:17, 16:21, 12:15)
19.08.2023
15:00
Männer - 9
Dollinger - Reinhardt
vs
Huber - Kirchner
0:2 (10:21, 16:21)
Männer - 10
Hansen - Schneckenburger
vs
Kaiser - Wegner
2:1 (21:19, 11:21, 20:18)
Männer - 13
Wolf - Wolf
vs
Betzien - Held
2:0 (21:17, 21:16)
Männer - 14
Lachmund - Peters
vs
Harms - Nissen
0:2 (16:21, 14:21)
19.08.2023
16:00
Männer - 11
Klinkert - Kroha
vs
Erdmann - Zemljak
1:2 (22:20, 15:21, 8:15)
Männer - 12
Kubo - Lorenz
vs
Grau - Hauschild
Verletzung A
Männer - 15
Hopt - Wüst
vs
Ahr - Henrichs
2:0 (21:10, 21:12)
Männer - 16
Kaminski - Kulzer
vs
Schmidt - Stadie
2:0 (21:19, 21:19)
19.08.2023
17:00
Frauen - 17
Beutel - van der Veer
vs
Burbulla - Doss
2:0 (21:14, 21:10)
Frauen - 18
Oßner-Niemczyk - Schwarz
vs
Nachtigall - Neef
2:1 (22:24, 21:17, 15:9)
Frauen - 19
Faroß - Gangey
vs
Busch - Winkler
0:2 (21:23, 18:21)
Frauen - 20
Deißenberger - Schmitt
vs
Rosko - Seeber
2:1 (21:15, 13:21, 15:11)
19.08.2023
18:00
Männer - 17
Dollinger - Reinhardt
vs
Grau - Hauschild
2:0 (21:12, 21:18)
Männer - 18
Klinkert - Kroha
vs
Hansen - Schneckenburger
0:2 (16:21, 19:21)
Männer - 19
Betzien - Held
vs
Kaminski - Kulzer
2:0 (21:16, 21:12)
Männer - 20
Ahr - Henrichs
vs
Harms - Nissen
2:0 (21:10, 21:19)
20.08.2023
09:00
Frauen - 21
Aulenbrock - Ferger
vs
Busch - Winkler
2:0 (21:18, 21:10)
Frauen - 22
Barber - Mählmann
vs
Oßner-Niemczyk - Schwarz
2:0 (21:15, 21:16)
Frauen - 23
Gernert - Krohn
vs
Deißenberger - Schmitt
2:0 (21:16, 21:14)
Frauen - 24
Jancar - Klatt
vs
Beutel - van der Veer
2:1 (18:21, 21:19, 15:10)
20.08.2023
10:00
Männer - 24
Wolf - Wolf
vs
Dollinger - Reinhardt
1:2 (21:18, 16:21, 9:15)
Männer - 22
Hopt - Wüst
vs
Hansen - Schneckenburger
2:1 (15:21, 23:21, 15:13)
Männer - 21
Huber - Kirchner
vs
Betzien - Held
2:0 (21:18, 23:21)
Männer - 23
Erdmann - Zemljak
vs
Ahr - Henrichs
Verletzung A
20.08.2023
11:30
Frauen - 26
Gernert - Krohn
vs
Jancar - Klatt
2:0 (21:18, 21:10)
Frauen - 25
Aulenbrock - Ferger
vs
Barber - Mählmann
2:0 (21:19, 21:12)
20.08.2023
12:30
Männer - 26
Ahr - Henrichs
vs
Dollinger - Reinhardt
1:2 (19:21, 21:19, 14:16)
Männer - 25
Huber - Kirchner
vs
Hopt - Wüst
2:0 (27:25, 21:19)
20.08.2023
14:00
Frauen - 27
Barber - Mählmann
vs
Jancar - Klatt
2:0 (21:19, 21:15)
20.08.2023
15:00
Männer - 27
Hopt - Wüst
vs
Ahr - Henrichs
2:1 (21:15, 19:21, 15:10)
20.08.2023
16:00
Frauen - 28
Aulenbrock - Ferger
vs
Gernert - Krohn
0:2 (17:21, 20:22)
20.08.2023
17:00
Männer - 28
Huber - Kirchner
vs
Dollinger - Reinhardt
2:0 (32:30, 21:13)