(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court1234
24.06.2023
09:00
Männer - 5
Schneider - Wolf
vs
Fröbel - Wüst
0:2 (0:21, 0:21)
Männer - 6
Grau - Hauschild
vs
Henrichs - Kubo
2:1 (16:21, 21:19, 15:10)
Männer - 1
Just - Wüst
vs
Benz - Stiel
2:0 (21:13, 22:20)
Männer - 2
Kaminski - Zemljak
vs
Held - Nissen
0:2 (16:21, 13:21)
24.06.2023
09:55
Männer - 7
Peschel - Schmidt
vs
Kroha - Meier
2:1 (21:12, 12:21, 15:8)
Männer - 8
Peemüller - Rietschel
vs
Hansen - Peters
0:2 (15:21, 12:21)
Männer - 3
Becker - Dollinger
vs
Kössler - Lachmund
1:2 (17:21, 21:17, 9:15)
Männer - 4
Ahr - Kaiser
vs
Hopt - Wüst
0:2 (16:21, 14:21)
24.06.2023
10:50
Frauen - 5
Claaßen - Interwies
vs
Jancar - Neuß
2:0 (21:17, 21:12)
Frauen - 6
Overländer - Overländer
vs
Klatt - Mantsch
2:0 (21:17, 21:10)
Frauen - 1
Aulenbrock - Ferger
vs
Jungmann - Uhl
2:0 (21:14, 21:16)
Frauen - 2
Bluhm - Marunde
vs
Deißenberger - Schwarz
1:2 (17:21, 22:20, 5:15)
24.06.2023
11:45
Frauen - 7
Apel - Schmitt
vs
Schäkel - van der Veer
2:0 (21:8, 22:20)
Frauen - 8
Beutel - Schürholz
vs
Burbulla - Doss
2:0 (21:12, 21:11)
Frauen - 3
Hesse - Kotzan
vs
Berndt - Dreßen
2:1 (21:10, 20:22, 15:4)
Frauen - 4
Barber - Fröhlich
vs
Laggner - Munkwitz
2:0 (22:20, 21:18)
24.06.2023
12:40
Männer - 9
Just - Wüst
vs
Held - Nissen
2:0 (21:19, 21:13)
Männer - 10
Benz - Stiel
vs
Kaminski - Zemljak
0:2 (17:21, 19:21)
Männer - 13
Fröbel - Wüst
vs
Grau - Hauschild
2:1 (10:21, 25:23, 15:11)
Männer - 14
Schneider - Wolf
vs
Henrichs - Kubo
1:2 (21:13, 21:23, 11:15)
24.06.2023
13:35
Männer - 11
Kössler - Lachmund
vs
Hopt - Wüst
2:1 (21:19, 12:21, 15:12)
Männer - 12
Becker - Dollinger
vs
Ahr - Kaiser
0:2 (15:21, 16:21)
Männer - 15
Peschel - Schmidt
vs
Hansen - Peters
1:2 (21:15, 15:21, 10:15)
Männer - 16
Kroha - Meier
vs
Peemüller - Rietschel
1:2 (21:17, 17:21, 13:15)
24.06.2023
14:30
Frauen - 9
Aulenbrock - Ferger
vs
Deißenberger - Schwarz
2:0 (21:14, 21:10)
Frauen - 10
Jungmann - Uhl
vs
Bluhm - Marunde
0:2 (20:22, 15:21)
Frauen - 13
Claaßen - Interwies
vs
Overländer - Overländer
2:0 (21:17, 21:18)
Frauen - 14
Jancar - Neuß
vs
Klatt - Mantsch
2:0 (21:19, 21:15)
24.06.2023
15:25
Frauen - 11
Hesse - Kotzan
vs
Barber - Fröhlich
2:0 (21:18, 21:17)
Frauen - 12
Berndt - Dreßen
vs
Laggner - Munkwitz
1:2 (14:21, 21:16, 9:15)
Frauen - 15
Apel - Schmitt
vs
Beutel - Schürholz
2:0 (21:15, 21:16)
Frauen - 16
Schäkel - van der Veer
vs
Burbulla - Doss
2:0 (21:18, 21:11)
24.06.2023
16:20
Männer - 17
Held - Nissen
vs
Ahr - Kaiser
2:0 (21:19, 21:18)
Männer - 18
Hopt - Wüst
vs
Kaminski - Zemljak
1:2 (20:22, 21:10, 12:15)
Männer - 19
Grau - Hauschild
vs
Peemüller - Rietschel
1:2 (21:18, 16:21, 8:15)
Männer - 20
Peschel - Schmidt
vs
Henrichs - Kubo
1:2 (19:21, 21:16, 10:15)
24.06.2023
17:15
Frauen - 17
Deißenberger - Schwarz
vs
Laggner - Munkwitz
1:2 (22:20, 19:21, 10:15)
Frauen - 18
Barber - Fröhlich
vs
Bluhm - Marunde
0:2 (19:21, 16:21)
Frauen - 19
Overländer - Overländer
vs
Schäkel - van der Veer
2:0 (22:20, 22:20)
Frauen - 20
Beutel - Schürholz
vs
Jancar - Neuß
2:1 (16:21, 21:7, 15:4)
24.06.2023
18:30
Männer - 21
Just - Wüst
vs
Peemüller - Rietschel
2:1 (21:17, 16:21, 15:9)
Männer - 22
Hansen - Peters
vs
Kaminski - Zemljak
0:2 (12:21, 10:21)
Männer - 23
Kössler - Lachmund
vs
Henrichs - Kubo
0:2 (11:21, 18:21)
Männer - 24
Fröbel - Wüst
vs
Held - Nissen
1:2 (23:25, 21:15, 13:15)
24.06.2023
19:30
Frauen - 21
Aulenbrock - Ferger
vs
Overländer - Overländer
2:0 (21:19, 21:16)
Frauen - 22
Apel - Schmitt
vs
Bluhm - Marunde
2:1 (21:16, 17:21, 15:9)
Frauen - 23
Hesse - Kotzan
vs
Beutel - Schürholz
2:0 (23:21, 24:22)
Frauen - 24
Claaßen - Interwies
vs
Laggner - Munkwitz
2:1 (16:21, 21:13, 15:9)
25.06.2023
11:00
Männer - 25
Just - Wüst
vs
Kaminski - Zemljak
2:0 (21:17, 21:17)
25.06.2023
12:00
Männer - 26
Henrichs - Kubo
vs
Held - Nissen
2:1 (21:19, 17:21, 15:8)
25.06.2023
13:00
Frauen - 25
Aulenbrock - Ferger
vs
Apel - Schmitt
1:2 (21:16, 17:21, 13:15)
25.06.2023
14:00
Frauen - 26
Hesse - Kotzan
vs
Claaßen - Interwies
2:0 (21:18, 21:14)
25.06.2023
15:00
Männer - 27
Just - Wüst
vs
Henrichs - Kubo
1:2 (23:21, 19:21, 17:19)
25.06.2023
16:00
Frauen - 27
Apel - Schmitt
vs
Hesse - Kotzan
2:0 (21:16, 21:13)