(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court01020304
10.09.2022
10:00
10
Dosenbach - Walser
vs
Hangebrauk - Liebscher
2:1 (24:22, 21:23, 17:15)
10.09.2022
11:00
19
Oehler - Robke
vs
Fischer - Popiel
1:2 (14:21, 21:10, 8:15)
22
Langenhan - Protze
vs
Erdeli - Scapucci
2:1 (18:21, 21:18, 15:9)
10.09.2022
12:00
2
Nogueira Schmid - Teso
vs
Groten - Schirmer
0:2 (13:21, 16:21)
10.09.2022
13:00
14
Man - Neumann
vs
Burbulla - Jonietz
2:1 (15:21, 21:13, 15:9)
17
Brabetz - Rompf
vs
Hilker - Wolff
2:1 (21:14, 10:21, 17:15)
23
Bangert - Goth
vs
Erdeli - Scapucci
2:1 (17:21, 21:14, 15:13)
10.09.2022
14:00
9
Jungmann - Knödler
vs
Lukacsek - Wilhelm
2:0 (21:18, 21:11)
12
Dosenbach - Walser
vs
Lobos Duarte - Puchta
2:0 (21:15, 21:16)
10.09.2022
15:00
15
Gartz - Mischke
vs
Man - Neumann
2:1 (15:21, 21:13, 15:13)
10.09.2022
16:00
25
Nogueira Schmid - Teso
vs
Bangert - Goth
1:2 (21:17, 14:21, 13:15)
26
Groten - Schirmer
vs
Erdeli - Scapucci
2:0 (22:20, 21:15)
27
Malinowski - Malinowski
vs
Fischer - Popiel
0:2 (13:21, 9:21)
28
Knapp - Tripkovic
vs
Oehler - Robke
2:0 (21:8, 21:9)
10.09.2022
17:00
29
Lukacsek - Wilhelm
vs
Lauterbach - Lauterbach
0:2 (14:21, 16:21)
30
Barghan - Horlbeck
vs
Brabetz - Rompf
2:0 (21:17, 22:20)
31
Lobos Duarte - Puchta
vs
Man - Neumann
1:2 (17:21, 21:13, 8:15)
32
Hangebrauk - Liebscher
vs
Burbulla - Jonietz
2:0 (21:19, 21:18)
10.09.2022
18:00
33
Gartz - Mischke
vs
Groten - Schirmer
2:0 (21:14, 21:12)
34
Hilker - Wolff
vs
Knapp - Tripkovic
1:2 (21:17, 18:21, 11:15)
35
Erdmann - Frenz
vs
Barghan - Horlbeck
2:0 (21:18, 21:14)
36
Langenhan - Protze
vs
Hangebrauk - Liebscher
1:2 (21:13, 16:21, 10:15)
10.09.2022
19:00
37
Doss - Westerheider
vs
Man - Neumann
2:1 (21:18, 17:21, 15:7)
38
Ebersbach - Tóth
vs
Lauterbach - Lauterbach
2:1 (21:11, 22:24, 15:11)
39
Jungmann - Knödler
vs
Fischer - Popiel
2:0 (21:19, 21:14)
40
Dosenbach - Walser
vs
Bangert - Goth
2:0 (21:11, 21:18)
11.09.2022
10:00
41
Gartz - Mischke
vs
Dosenbach - Walser
2:0 (21:10, 21:12)
42
Knapp - Tripkovic
vs
Jungmann - Knödler
2:0 (21:14, 21:19)
11.09.2022
11:00
43
Erdmann - Frenz
vs
Ebersbach - Tóth
2:1 (23:25, 24:22, 15:7)
44
Hangebrauk - Liebscher
vs
Doss - Westerheider
2:0 (21:13, 21:16)
11.09.2022
12:00
45
Gartz - Mischke
vs
Hangebrauk - Liebscher
2:0 (21:16, 21:19)
46
Knapp - Tripkovic
vs
Erdmann - Frenz
2:1 (21:10, 21:23, 15:8)
11.09.2022
13:00
47
Hangebrauk - Liebscher
vs
Erdmann - Frenz
1:2 (21:14, 17:21, 15:17)
11.09.2022
14:00
48
Gartz - Mischke
vs
Knapp - Tripkovic
2:0 (21:10, 21:19)